Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Saimaa Trophy 2019 D1-05

19.4. - 20.4.2019 Mikkeli | Suomi
Perjantai 19.4.2019
Mikkeli, KILPAHALLI @ 15:15
Hermes
Red Star

Hermes

Red Star

0 - 8

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
01:35
0 - 1
Kobysh Dmitry (Bakumenko Daniil )
01:35
0 - 1
Kobysh Dmitry (Bakumenko Daniil )
08:12
0 - 2
Semen Solovev (Alexey Eleseev, Egor Malov)
08:12
0 - 2
Semen Solovev (Alexey Eleseev, Egor Malov)
10:13
0 - 3
Alexey Eleseev (Artem Plakatnov, Egor Malov)
10:13
0 - 3
Alexey Eleseev (Artem Plakatnov, Egor Malov)
13:16
0 - 4
Alexey Eleseev (Semen Solovev)
13:16
0 - 4
Alexey Eleseev (Semen Solovev)
23:00
0 - 5
Kobysh Dmitry (Ruslan Amankulov)
23:00
0 - 5
Kobysh Dmitry (Ruslan Amankulov)
26:06
0 - 6
Mihail Shindarev YV (Artem Plakatnov)
26:06
0 - 6
Mihail Shindarev yv (Artem Plakatnov)
27:04
0 - 7
Denis Zagribalov
27:04
0 - 7
Denis Zagribalov
30:33
0 - 8
Semen Solovev (Artem Plakatnov, Alexey Eleseev)
30:33
0 - 8
Semen Solovev (Artem Plakatnov, Alexey Eleseev)
 
Rangaistukset
 
02:16
2 min
Alexey Eleseev (Kampitus)
02:16
2 min
Alexey Eleseev (Kampitus)
Korkeakoski Kai (Korkea maila)
2 min
05:52
05:52
2 min
Korkeakoski Kai (Korkea maila)
Hoikkanen Kasperi (Kampitus)
2 min
18:47
18:47
2 min
Hoikkanen Kasperi (Kampitus)
Viiperi Ville (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
25:56
25:56
2 min
Viiperi Ville (Koukkaaminen)
32:26
2 min
Alexey Eleseev (Huitominen)
32:26
2 min
Alexey Eleseev (Huitominen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Hautajoki Veeti 12 + 12
 
Petrov Platon 2 + 9
Hermes, Hautajoki Veeti
12 + 12
Red Star, Petrov Platon
2 + 9
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Hautajoki Veeti1
Viiperi Ville2(A)
Saastamoinen Jesse11(C)
Tuukkanen Aleksi13
Joki-Huuki Jere22
Sandberg Ilja28
Hoikkanen Kasperi39
Lindqvist Adam47
Korkeakoski Kai33
Koskela Joona8
 
88Petrov Platon
4Bakumenko Daniil
8Egor Zelentsov
16Ruslan Amankulov
21Egor Malov
47Denis Zagribalov
63Semen Solovev
71Artem Plakatnov
74Mihail Shindarev
75Kobysh Dmitry
89Artem Plakanov
1Alexey Eleseev
Hermes
1
Hautajoki Veeti
2
(A)
Viiperi Ville
11
(C)
Saastamoinen Jesse
13
Tuukkanen Aleksi
22
Joki-Huuki Jere
28
Sandberg Ilja
39
Hoikkanen Kasperi
47
Lindqvist Adam
33
Korkeakoski Kai
8
Koskela Joona
Red Star
88
Petrov Platon
4
Bakumenko Daniil
8
Egor Zelentsov
16
Ruslan Amankulov
21
Egor Malov
47
Denis Zagribalov
63
Semen Solovev
71
Artem Plakatnov
74
Mihail Shindarev
75
Kobysh Dmitry
89
Artem Plakanov
1
Alexey Eleseev
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2019 GameResultsOnline.com