Hurrikaani Cup 2019 HURRIKAANI CUP 2019
24.8. - 25.8.2019 Jyväskylä, Tikkakoski, Laukaa | Suomi

Hurrikaani Cup AAA

AAA Alkusarja

Lauantai 24.8.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
110:15AAA Lohko DJyväskylä, 2HJKPäättynyt312
Jyp Musta000
210:45AAA Lohko ATikkakoski, 1S-kiekkoPäättynyt101
Jyki000
310:45AAA Lohko BLaukaa, 1Jyp PunainenPäättynyt1010
Diskos C21100
410:45AAA Lohko CJyväskylä, 1CobratPäättynyt110
Kiekko Nikkarit Black514
512:00AAA Lohko DJyväskylä, 2Jyp MustaPäättynyt532
HPK Oranssit211
612:30AAA Lohko ATikkakoski, 1K LaserPäättynyt312
Kurra202
712:30AAA Lohko BLaukaa, 1KPKPäättynyt0000
Jyp Punainen6510
812:30AAA Lohko CJyväskylä, 1KookooPäättynyt505
Cobrat000
913:30AAA Lohko BLaukaa, 1Haukiputaan Ahmat oranssiPäättynyt101
Diskos C2624
1013:30AAA Lohko CJyväskylä, 1Kiekko Nikkarit BlackPäättynyt321
Tuto Blue110
1113:45AAA Lohko DJyväskylä, 2HJKPäättynyt422
Saipa Niepit312
1214:15AAA Lohko ATikkakoski, 1KurraPäättynyt000
S-kiekko725
1315:15AAA Lohko ATikkakoski, 1JykiPäättynyt312
K Laser000
1415:15AAA Lohko BLaukaa, 1Jyp PunainenPäättynyt101
Haukiputaan Ahmat oranssi110
1515:15AAA Lohko CJyväskylä, 1Tuto BluePäättynyt981
Kookoo110
1615:30AAA Lohko DJyväskylä, 2Saipa NiepitPäättynyt1100
HPK Oranssit5320
1717:45AAA Lohko ATikkakoski, 1K LaserPäättynyt312
S-kiekko202
1817:45AAA Lohko BLaukaa, 1Diskos C2Päättynyt725
KPK000
1917:45AAA Lohko CJyväskylä, 1Kiekko Nikkarit BlackPäättynyt1100
Kookoo1100
2018:00AAA Lohko DJyväskylä, 2HPK OranssitPäättynyt422
HJK101
2118:45AAA Lohko ATikkakoski, 1JykiPäättynyt413
Kurra101
2218:45AAA Lohko CJyväskylä, 1CobratPäättynyt211
Tuto Blue725
2319:00AAA Lohko DJyväskylä, 2Saipa NiepitPäättynyt321
Jyp Musta431
2419:30AAA Lohko BLaukaa, 1Haukiputaan Ahmat oranssiPäättynyt844
KPK202

Välierät

Sunnuntai 25.8.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2508:00AB1Jyväskylä, 1S-kiekkoPäättynyt110
Diskos C2220
2608:00AB3Tikkakoski, 1K LaserPäättynyt0000
Haukiputaan Ahmat oranssi5140
2708:00CD2Laukaa, 1Tuto BluePäättynyt211
HJK110
2808:15CD4Jyväskylä, 2CobratPäättynyt541
Saipa Niepit743
2909:45CD1Jyväskylä, 1Kiekko Nikkarit BlackPäättynyt4310
HPK Oranssit1100
3010:00AB4Jyväskylä, 2KurraPäättynyt321000VL
KPK421001
3109:45CD3Tikkakoski, 1KookooPäättynyt211
Jyp Musta422
3209:45AB2Laukaa, 1JykiPäättynyt0000VL
Jyp Punainen1001

SIjoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 25.8.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3311:30PronssiotteluJyväskylä, 1S-kiekkoPäättynyt3210
HPK Oranssit1010
3411:30Sijat 7-8Laukaa, 1JykiPäättynyt1010VL
HJK2101
3511:30Sijat 11-12Tikkakoski, 1K LaserPäättynyt101
Kookoo523
3612:00Sijat 15-16Jyväskylä, 2KurraPäättynyt000
Cobrat624
3713:15FinaaliJyväskylä, 1Diskos C2Päättynyt10100VL
Kiekko Nikkarit Black21001
3813:15SIjat 5-6Laukaa, 1Jyp PunainenPäättynyt110
Tuto Blue220
3913:15SIjat 9-10Tikkakoski, 1Haukiputaan Ahmat oranssiPäättynyt10100VL
Jyp Musta20101
4013:45Sijat 13-14Jyväskylä, 2KPKPäättynyt312
Saipa Niepit000