Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

J18 Pipelife Cup 2022

27.8. - 28.8.2022 Haparanda ishall | Ruotsi

Tilastot

Pelaaja Ott M S Pst
1Miika Alapuranen
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC52+6=8
2Joel Kautto
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia54+3=7
3Jimi Knuuti
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC53+3=6
4Topias Kauhanen
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia53+2=5
5Lauri Mäkelä
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC52+3=5
6Simeon Vesenne
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC54+0=4
7Tobias Wredendal
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK53+1=4
8Noel Norberg
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK52+2=4
9Hugo Östberg
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK51+3=4
Kalle Juvonen
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC51+3=4
Mio Johansson
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC51+3=4
12Elias Frantti
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC50+4=4
13Eetu Seppälä
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC53+0=3
Viljami Sandqvist
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC53+0=3
15Elias Asserfelt
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK52+1=3
Isak Jönsson
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK52+1=3
Peetu Erholtz
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia52+1=3
Svante Tedfelt
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK52+1=3
William Schäder
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK52+1=3
20Eetu Piekkari
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC51+2=3
Liam Lindmark
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK51+2=3
Max Nilsson
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK51+2=3
23Anttoni Nykänen
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia50+3=3
Dmytro Dmytrenko
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC50+3=3
Froste Öhman
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK50+3=3
26Hugo Hansson
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK52+0=2
Måns Ågren
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK52+0=2
Ossi Saloniemi
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC52+0=2
Veeti Misikangas
Rovaniemen Kiekko U17
Rovaniemen Kiekko U1752+0=2
30Jouka Isola
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC51+1=2
Luca Siren
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia51+1=2
Santeri Kokko
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia51+1=2
33Atte Halonen
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia50+2=2
Joa Isola
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC50+2=2
35Einar Brun
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK51+0=1
Filip Nilsson
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK51+0=1
Joona Rikkinen
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia51+0=1
Juho Valtonen
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia51+0=1
Kalle Leinonen
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia51+0=1
Kalle Polvi
Rovaniemen Kiekko U17
Rovaniemen Kiekko U1751+0=1
Leevi Koljonen
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia51+0=1
Oliver Westermark
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK51+0=1
Roni Kangas
Rovaniemen Kiekko U17
Rovaniemen Kiekko U1751+0=1
Tatu Toivanen
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia51+0=1
45Aaro Syvänperä
Rovaniemen Kiekko U17
Rovaniemen Kiekko U1750+1=1
Alexander Linder
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK50+1=1
Arvid Enbom
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK50+1=1
Eetu Räsänen
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia50+1=1
Enzo Barsk
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC50+1=1
Eric Lahti
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC50+1=1
Herkko Pääkkönen
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia50+1=1
Lenni Lapveteläinen
KalPa Akatemia
KalPa Akatemia50+1=1
Mico Koivuranta
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Haparanda Tornio UHC50+1=1
Veeti Teurajärvi
Rovaniemen Kiekko U17
Rovaniemen Kiekko U1750+1=1
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com