Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Barak Memorial

4.8. - 7.8.2022 Zimní stadion Eden | Tšekki

Tilastot

Pelaaja Ott M S Pst
1Poletín Tomáš
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha44+4=8
2Chludil Danny
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha44+3=7
3Kucharčík Matouš
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha30+5=5
4Bouška Marek
HC Tábor
HC Tábor32+2=4
Sander Karel
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha32+2=4
6Mohyla Roman
HC Tábor
HC Tábor31+3=4
7Kupčo
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno41+3=4
8Hlaváček
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno43+0=3
9Křepelka David
HC Tábor
HC Tábor32+1=3
Přibyl
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno32+1=3
11Lindner Laurin
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen42+1=3
12Dohnal Filip
HC Tábor
HC Tábor31+2=3
Lorenz Tomáš
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha31+2=3
Pytlík
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno31+2=3
15Baláž Dávid
HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava41+2=3
Chudý Dávid
HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava41+2=3
Krüger Felix
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen41+2=3
Sém
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno41+2=3
19Pšenička Max
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha30+3=3
20Dorfl
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno40+3=3
21Filip Nikolas
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha32+0=2
Pospíchal Petr
HC Tábor
HC Tábor32+0=2
23Cehlárik Samuel
HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava42+0=2
Šíma
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno42+0=2
25Svoboda
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno21+1=2
26Hlavín Jan
HC Tábor
HC Tábor31+1=2
Lang Matěj
HC Tábor
HC Tábor31+1=2
Tichý Tobiáš
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha31+1=2
29Habda Leo
HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava41+1=2
Hubinka Ondřej
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha41+1=2
Valuš
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno41+1=2
32Beran
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno30+2=2
Ciolek Denis
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha30+2=2
Matějovský Artur
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha30+2=2
Vlček Dominik
HC Tábor
HC Tábor30+2=2
36Šátek
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno40+2=2
37Halfar
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno21+0=1
Slabý Matěj
HC Tábor
HC Tábor21+0=1
39Hasman
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno31+0=1
Němeček Patrik
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha31+0=1
Pospíchal Jan
HC Tábor
HC Tábor31+0=1
Trojna
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno31+0=1
Windeger
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno31+0=1
44Barthold Malte
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen41+0=1
Fontana Jonas
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen41+0=1
Hübner Emilian
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen41+0=1
Novotný Simon
HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava41+0=1
Satzky Jesper
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen41+0=1
49Podzimek Filip
HC Tábor
HC Tábor20+1=1
Štangl Petr
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha20+1=1
51Anděl David
HC Tábor
HC Tábor30+1=1
Blažek
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno30+1=1
Eremiáš Marek
HC Tábor
HC Tábor30+1=1
Karas Lukáš
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha30+1=1
Labuzík Petr
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha30+1=1
Mašek Vítek
HC Tábor
HC Tábor30+1=1
Petřík
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno30+1=1
Tittl Filip
HC Slavia Praha
HC Slavia Praha30+1=1
59Dzivák Jozef
HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava40+1=1
Háž
Rytíři Kladno
Rytíři Kladno40+1=1
Novotný Daniel
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen40+1=1
Pristach Michal
HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava40+1=1
Zaťko Matej
HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava40+1=1
Zimmermann Nikita
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen40+1=1
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com