Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Barak Memorial

4.8. - 7.8.2022 Zimní stadion Eden | Tšekki
Sunnuntai 7.8.2022
@ 15:45

HC Tábor

Rytíři Kladno

1 - 5

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
16:22
0 - 1
Hasman TV (Beran)
16:22
0 - 1
Hasman tv (Beran)
Bouška Marek AV (Vlček Dominik)
1 - 1
20:59
20:59
1 - 1
Bouška Marek av2 (Vlček Dominik)
26:06
1 - 2
Přibyl TV (Háž)
26:06
1 - 2
Přibyl tv (Háž)
32:50
1 - 3
Svoboda TV (Kupčo)
32:50
1 - 3
Svoboda tv (Kupčo)
36:35
1 - 4
Přibyl AV (Dorfl)
36:35
1 - 4
Přibyl av (Dorfl)
50:34
1 - 5
Sém TV (Dorfl)
50:34
1 - 5
Sém tv (Dorfl)
 
Rangaistukset
 
06:14
2 min
Háž (Ryntäys)
06:14
2 min
Háž
(Ryntäys)
Vlček Dominik (Kampitus)
2 min
16:58
16:58
2 min
Vlček Dominik
(Kampitus)
Pospíchal Petr (Huitominen)
2 min
20:33
20:33
2 min
Pospíchal Petr
(Huitominen)
Jirášek Pavel (Kampitus)
2 min
20:33
20:33
2 min
Jirášek Pavel
(Kampitus)
Pospíchal Jan (Huitominen)
2 min
31:17
31:17
2 min
Pospíchal Jan
(Huitominen)
36:06
2 min
Pytlík (Korkea maila)
36:06
2 min
Pytlík
(Korkea maila)
42:57
2 min
Pražák (Koukkaaminen)
42:57
2 min
Pražák
(Koukkaaminen)
Céza Šimon (Kampitus)
2 min
53:43
53:43
2 min
Céza Šimon
(Kampitus)
57:24
2 min
Sém (Kiinnipitäminen)
57:24
2 min
Sém
(Kiinnipitäminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Wajtr Mikuláš 7 + 10 + 9
 
Zhánal 8 + 6 + 6
HC Tábor, Wajtr Mikuláš
7 + 10 + 9
Rytíři Kladno, Zhánal
8 + 6 + 6
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Dohnal Filip97
Pospíchal Petr91
Vlček Dominik89
Pěček Martin77
Eremiáš Marek68
Slabý Matěj7
Céza Šimon55
Wajtr Mikuláš40
Pospíchal Jan24
Šťastný Martin23
Jirášek Pavel22
Bouška Marek21
Jaroš Jáchym20
Křepelka David16
Lang Matěj14
Mašek Vítek11
Anděl David9
Podzimek Filip8
Šrámek Ondřej1
 
25Valuš
23Pražák
22Šíma
21Burger
20Sém
19Dorfl
18Hlaváček
17Šátek
16Přibyl
13Kupčo
12Hasman
11Krása
10Blažek
7Beran
6Háž
5Svoboda
4Windeger
3Pytlík
2Šrámek
1Zhánal
HC Tábor
97
Dohnal Filip
91
Pospíchal Petr
89
Vlček Dominik
77
Pěček Martin
68
Eremiáš Marek
7
Slabý Matěj
55
Céza Šimon
40
Wajtr Mikuláš
24
Pospíchal Jan
23
Šťastný Martin
22
Jirášek Pavel
21
Bouška Marek
20
Jaroš Jáchym
16
Křepelka David
14
Lang Matěj
11
Mašek Vítek
9
Anděl David
8
Podzimek Filip
1
Šrámek Ondřej
Rytíři Kladno
25
Valuš
23
Pražák
22
Šíma
21
Burger
20
Sém
19
Dorfl
18
Hlaváček
17
Šátek
16
Přibyl
13
Kupčo
12
Hasman
11
Krása
10
Blažek
7
Beran
6
Háž
5
Svoboda
4
Windeger
3
Pytlík
2
Šrámek
1
Zhánal
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com