Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Barak Memorial

4.8. - 7.8.2022 Zimní stadion Eden | Tšekki
Lauantai 6.8.2022
@ 15:45

Dresdner Eislöwen

HK Gladiators Trnava

4 - 2

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Barthold Malte TV (Krüger Felix)
1 - 0
21:24
21:24
1 - 0
Barthold Malte tv (Krüger Felix)
33:50
1 - 1
Chudý Dávid TV (Baláž Dávid)
33:50
1 - 1
Chudý Dávid tv (Baláž Dávid)
Satzky Jesper TV (Lindner Laurin)
2 - 1
38:59
38:59
2 - 1
Satzky Jesper tv (Lindner Laurin)
43:32
2 - 2
Baláž Dávid TV (Chudý Dávid, Pristach Michal)
43:32
2 - 2
Baláž Dávid tv (Chudý Dávid, Pristach Michal)
Krüger Felix AV
3 - 2
49:12
49:12
3 - 2
Krüger Felix av
Lindner Laurin TV (Novotný Daniel)
4 - 2
58:45
58:45
4 - 2
Lindner Laurin tv (Novotný Daniel)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Stab Paul (Ryntäys)
2 min
31:14
31:14
2 min
Stab Paul
(Ryntäys)
46:00
2 min
Chudý Dávid (Kampitus)
46:00
2 min
Chudý Dávid
(Kampitus)
Schleer Dawid (Kampitus)
2 min
48:00
48:00
2 min
Schleer Dawid
(Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Pfab Noah 11 + 5 + 0
Ešenvalds Olivers 0 + 6 + 13
 
Scherhaufer Adrián 9 + 8 + 11
Dresdner Eislöwen, Pfab Noah
11 + 5 + 0
Dresdner Eislöwen, Ešenvalds Olivers
0 + 6 + 13
HK Gladiators Trnava, Scherhaufer Adrián
9 + 8 + 11
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Nitzsche Quirin29
Knoll Lasse28
Novotný Daniel27
Vieweg Karl Martin26
Zimmermann Nikita25
Neubert Tino21
Krüger Felix20
Hübner Emilian19
Müller Paul18
Fontana Jonas17
Satzky Jesper16
Sýkora Karel14
Barthold Malte11
Müller Richard10
Bernhardt Nick9
Frisch Justus8
Lindner Laurin7
Schleer Dawid6
Pfab Noah22
Stab Paul3
Ešenvalds Olivers1
 
77Popluhár Ondrej
72Zaťko Matej
69Novotný Simon
66Kušnier Samuel
57Hanko Matúš
41Baďurík Bartolomej
39Kohút Mário
31Scherhaufer Adrián
27Janča Lukáš
25Cehlárik Samuel
21Pristach Michal
20Tomašovič Samuel
19Chudý Dávid
13Krištof Michal
11Habda Leo
10Baláž Dávid
9Dzivák Jozef
7Kubinec Samuel
Dresdner Eislöwen
29
Nitzsche Quirin
28
Knoll Lasse
27
Novotný Daniel
26
Vieweg Karl Martin
25
Zimmermann Nikita
21
Neubert Tino
20
Krüger Felix
19
Hübner Emilian
18
Müller Paul
17
Fontana Jonas
16
Satzky Jesper
14
Sýkora Karel
11
Barthold Malte
10
Müller Richard
9
Bernhardt Nick
8
Frisch Justus
7
Lindner Laurin
6
Schleer Dawid
22
Pfab Noah
3
Stab Paul
1
Ešenvalds Olivers
HK Gladiators Trnava
77
Popluhár Ondrej
72
Zaťko Matej
69
Novotný Simon
66
Kušnier Samuel
57
Hanko Matúš
41
Baďurík Bartolomej
39
Kohút Mário
31
Scherhaufer Adrián
27
Janča Lukáš
25
Cehlárik Samuel
21
Pristach Michal
20
Tomašovič Samuel
19
Chudý Dávid
13
Krištof Michal
11
Habda Leo
10
Baláž Dávid
9
Dzivák Jozef
7
Kubinec Samuel
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com