Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Barak Memorial

4.8. - 7.8.2022 Zimní stadion Eden | Tšekki
Lauantai 6.8.2022
@ 13:30

HC Slavia Praha

HC Tábor

2 - 1

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Filip Nikolas TV (Tittl Filip, Sander Karel)
1 - 0
09:26
09:26
1 - 0
Filip Nikolas tv (Tittl Filip, Sander Karel)
Tichý Tobiáš TV (Poletín Tomáš, Matějovský Artur)
2 - 0
24:57
24:57
2 - 0
Tichý Tobiáš tv (Poletín Tomáš, Matějovský Artur)
52:34
2 - 1
Pospíchal Petr (Vlček Dominik)
52:34
2 - 1
Pospíchal Petr (Vlček Dominik)
 
Rangaistukset
 
12:10
2 min
Bačo Antonín (Huitominen)
12:10
2 min
Bačo Antonín
(Huitominen)
Chludil Danny (Kampitus)
2 min
13:40
13:40
2 min
Chludil Danny
(Kampitus)
13:54
2 min
Ješ Ondřej (Polvitaklaus)
13:54
2 min
Ješ Ondřej
(Polvitaklaus)
15:14
2 min
Mohyla Roman (Kampitus)
15:14
2 min
Mohyla Roman
(Kampitus)
33:40
2 min
(Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
Kärsii Mohyla Roman
33:40
2 min
HC Tábor
(Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
Pšenička Max (Korkea maila)
2 min
50:31
50:31
2 min
Pšenička Max
(Korkea maila)
55:46
2 min
Vlček Dominik (Väkivaltaisuus)
55:46
2 min
Vlček Dominik
(Väkivaltaisuus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Nováková Daniela 0 + 3 + 7
Štangl Petr 2 + 1 + 0
 
Šrámek Ondřej 14 + 16 + 11
HC Slavia Praha, Nováková Daniela
0 + 3 + 7
HC Slavia Praha, Štangl Petr
2 + 1 + 0
HC Tábor, Šrámek Ondřej
14 + 16 + 11
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Němeček Patrik69
Marek David24
Hubinka Ondřej22
Matějovský Artur20
Chludil Danny18
Sander Karel17
Poletín Tomáš15
Labuzík Petr14
Krejčí Matěj13
Lorenz Tomáš11
Tichý Tobiáš10
Derka Petr9
Filip Nikolas7
Pšenička Max6
Karas Lukáš4
Nováková Daniela2
Štangl Petr1
Tittl Filip16
 
97Dohnal Filip
91Pospíchal Petr
89Vlček Dominik
68Eremiáš Marek
40Wajtr Mikuláš
25Elian Cedrik
24Pospíchal Jan
23Šťastný Martin
22Jirášek Pavel
21Bouška Marek
19Mohyla Roman
17Ješ Ondřej
16Křepelka David
13Bačo Antonín
11Mašek Vítek
9Anděl David
7Hlavín Jan
1Šrámek Ondřej
HC Slavia Praha
69
Němeček Patrik
24
Marek David
22
Hubinka Ondřej
20
Matějovský Artur
18
Chludil Danny
17
Sander Karel
15
Poletín Tomáš
14
Labuzík Petr
13
Krejčí Matěj
11
Lorenz Tomáš
10
Tichý Tobiáš
9
Derka Petr
7
Filip Nikolas
6
Pšenička Max
4
Karas Lukáš
2
Nováková Daniela
1
Štangl Petr
16
Tittl Filip
HC Tábor
97
Dohnal Filip
91
Pospíchal Petr
89
Vlček Dominik
68
Eremiáš Marek
40
Wajtr Mikuláš
25
Elian Cedrik
24
Pospíchal Jan
23
Šťastný Martin
22
Jirášek Pavel
21
Bouška Marek
19
Mohyla Roman
17
Ješ Ondřej
16
Křepelka David
13
Bačo Antonín
11
Mašek Vítek
9
Anděl David
7
Hlavín Jan
1
Šrámek Ondřej
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com