Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Barak Memorial

4.8. - 7.8.2022 Zimní stadion Eden | Tšekki
Lauantai 6.8.2022
@ 09:00

Dresdner Eislöwen

HC Tábor

0 - 5

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
07:07
0 - 1
Pospíchal Jan TV (Mohyla Roman, Mašek Vítek)
07:07
0 - 1
Pospíchal Jan tv (Mohyla Roman, Mašek Vítek)
10:12
0 - 2
Křepelka David TV (Bouška Marek)
10:12
0 - 2
Křepelka David tv (Bouška Marek)
21:32
0 - 3
Mohyla Roman TV
21:32
0 - 3
Mohyla Roman tv
23:37
0 - 4
Křepelka David TV (Bouška Marek)
23:37
0 - 4
Křepelka David tv (Bouška Marek)
56:52
0 - 5
Bouška Marek TV (Anděl David, Křepelka David)
56:52
0 - 5
Bouška Marek tv (Anděl David, Křepelka David)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Bernhardt Nick (Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
2 min
04:52
04:52
2 min
Bernhardt Nick
(Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
Fontana Jonas (Polvitaklaus)
2 min
15:37
15:37
2 min
Fontana Jonas
(Polvitaklaus)
19:15
2 min
Vlček Dominik (Väkivaltaisuus)
19:15
2 min
Vlček Dominik
(Väkivaltaisuus)
Schleer Dawid (Väkivaltaisuus)
2 min
19:15
19:15
2 min
Schleer Dawid
(Väkivaltaisuus)
Fontana Jonas (Kampitus)
2 min
30:45
30:45
2 min
Fontana Jonas
(Kampitus)
Lindner Laurin (Tappelu)
2 min
36:12
36:12
2 min
Lindner Laurin
(Tappelu)
36:12
2 min
Bouška Marek (Tappelu)
36:12
2 min
Bouška Marek
(Tappelu)
38:11
2 min
Šťastný Martin (Polvitaklaus)
38:11
2 min
Šťastný Martin
(Polvitaklaus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Ešenvalds Olivers 12 + 2 + 0
Pfab Noah 0 + 8 + 9
 
Wajtr Mikuláš 4 + 8 + 7
Dresdner Eislöwen, Ešenvalds Olivers
12 + 2 + 0
Dresdner Eislöwen, Pfab Noah
0 + 8 + 9
HC Tábor, Wajtr Mikuláš
4 + 8 + 7
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Nitzsche Quirin29
Knoll Lasse28
Novotný Daniel27
Vieweg Karl Martin26
Zimmermann Nikita25
Neubert Tino21
Krüger Felix20
Hübner Emilian19
Müller Paul18
Fontana Jonas17
Satzky Jesper16
Sýkora Karel14
Barthold Malte11
Müller Richard10
Bernhardt Nick9
Frisch Justus8
Lindner Laurin7
Schleer Dawid6
Pfab Noah4
Stab Paul3
Ešenvalds Olivers1
 
98Suchan Adam
89Vlček Dominik
55Céza Šimon
40Wajtr Mikuláš
25Elian Cedrik
24Pospíchal Jan
23Šťastný Martin
21Bouška Marek
19Mohyla Roman
17Ješ Ondřej
16Křepelka David
14Lang Matěj
13Bačo Antonín
11Mašek Vítek
9Anděl David
7Hlavín Jan
4Kostka Ondřej
1Šrámek Ondřej
Dresdner Eislöwen
29
Nitzsche Quirin
28
Knoll Lasse
27
Novotný Daniel
26
Vieweg Karl Martin
25
Zimmermann Nikita
21
Neubert Tino
20
Krüger Felix
19
Hübner Emilian
18
Müller Paul
17
Fontana Jonas
16
Satzky Jesper
14
Sýkora Karel
11
Barthold Malte
10
Müller Richard
9
Bernhardt Nick
8
Frisch Justus
7
Lindner Laurin
6
Schleer Dawid
4
Pfab Noah
3
Stab Paul
1
Ešenvalds Olivers
HC Tábor
98
Suchan Adam
89
Vlček Dominik
55
Céza Šimon
40
Wajtr Mikuláš
25
Elian Cedrik
24
Pospíchal Jan
23
Šťastný Martin
21
Bouška Marek
19
Mohyla Roman
17
Ješ Ondřej
16
Křepelka David
14
Lang Matěj
13
Bačo Antonín
11
Mašek Vítek
9
Anděl David
7
Hlavín Jan
4
Kostka Ondřej
1
Šrámek Ondřej
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com