Powered by
GameResultsOnline.com
tournament management
English
Aktia Hopeakiekkoturnaus U11
23.4. - 24.4.2022 Myyrmäki | Finland
Mixed-11 AA
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Statistics
Teams
Mixed-11 AAA
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Statistics
Teams
Mixed-11 AAA
Mixed-11 AA
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Statistics
Teams
Mixed-11 AA
Schedule
Alkusarja
Sat 23.4.2022
1
Lohko A
08:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
EVU Red
EVU Red
Finished
4 - 2
KJT White
KJT White
Game events
2
Lohko B
08:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
EVU Blue
EVU Blue
Finished
1 - 6
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Game events
3
Lohko B
09:50
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
GrIFK Gold
GrIFK Gold
Finished
0 - 1
Jokerit
Jokerit
Game events
4
Lohko A
10:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
JYP Hurriganes
JYP Hurriganes
Finished
6 - 1
Rauman Lukko
Rauman Lukko
Game events
5
Lohko B
11:50
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Jokerit
Jokerit
Finished
0 - 2
EVU Blue
EVU Blue
Game events
6
Lohko A
12:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
Rauman Lukko
Rauman Lukko
Finished
7 - 3
EVU Red
EVU Red
Game events
7
Lohko A
12:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
KJT White
KJT White
Finished
1 - 8
JYP Hurriganes
JYP Hurriganes
Game events
8
Lohko B
12:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Finished
8 - 2
GrIFK Gold
GrIFK Gold
Game events
9
Lohko B
15:50
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
EVU Blue
EVU Blue
Finished
1 - 5
GrIFK Gold
GrIFK Gold
Game events
10
Lohko A
16:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
EVU Red
EVU Red
Finished
2 - 10
JYP Hurriganes
JYP Hurriganes
Game events
11
Lohko A
18:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
Rauman Lukko
Rauman Lukko
Finished
3 - 2
KJT White
KJT White
Game events
12
Lohko B
18:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Finished
3 - 1
Jokerit
Jokerit
Game events
Puolivälierät
Sun 24.4.2022
13
Jatkosarjan peli 1
08:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
JYP Hurriganes
JYP Hurriganes
Finished
4 - 1
OT
EVU Blue
EVU Blue
Game events
14
Jatkosarjan peli 3
08:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
Rauman Lukko
Rauman Lukko
Finished
0 - 8
Jokerit
Jokerit
Game events
15
Jatkosarjan peli 2
10:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Finished
5 - 2
KJT White
KJT White
Game events
16
Jatkosarjan peli 4
10:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
EVU Red
EVU Red
Finished
4 - 7
GrIFK Gold
GrIFK Gold
Game events
Välierät/ sijoitusottelut
Sun 24.4.2022
17
Sijoitusottelu
12:35
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
EVU Blue
EVU Blue
Finished
7 - 2
EVU Red
EVU Red
Game events
18
Sijoitusottelu
13:30
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
KJT White
KJT White
Finished
2 - 6
Rauman Lukko
Rauman Lukko
Game events
19
Välierä 1
14:30
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
JYP Hurriganes
JYP Hurriganes
Finished
5 - 3
GrIFK Gold
GrIFK Gold
Game events
20
Välierä 2
15:35
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Finished
0 - 4
OT
Jokerit
Jokerit
Game events
Finaaliottelut
Sun 24.4.2022
21
Pronssiottelu
16:40
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
GrIFK Gold
GrIFK Gold
Finished
1 - 3
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Game events
22
Finaali
17:45
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
JYP Hurriganes
JYP Hurriganes
Finished
1 - 2
SO
Jokerit
Jokerit
Game events
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2024 GameResultsOnline.com