Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Aktia Hopeakiekkoturnaus U11

23.4. - 24.4.2022 Myyrmäki | Suomi

Seka-11 AA
Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

La 23.4.2022
1   Lohko A
08:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
EVU Red
Päättynyt 4 - 2
KJT White
 
2   Lohko B
08:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
EVU Blue
Päättynyt 1 - 6
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
 
3   Lohko B
09:50
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
GrIFK Gold
Päättynyt 0 - 1
Jokerit
 
4   Lohko A
10:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
JYP Hurriganes
Päättynyt 6 - 1
Rauman Lukko
 
5   Lohko B
11:50
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Jokerit
Päättynyt 0 - 2
EVU Blue
 
6   Lohko A
12:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
Rauman Lukko
Päättynyt 7 - 3
EVU Red
 
7   Lohko A
12:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
KJT White
Päättynyt 1 - 8
JYP Hurriganes
 
8   Lohko B
12:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Päättynyt 8 - 2
GrIFK Gold
 
9   Lohko B
15:50
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
EVU Blue
Päättynyt 1 - 5
GrIFK Gold
 
10   Lohko A
16:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
EVU Red
Päättynyt 2 - 10
JYP Hurriganes
 
11   Lohko A
18:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
Rauman Lukko
Päättynyt 3 - 2
KJT White
 
12   Lohko B
18:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Jokerit
 

Puolivälierät

Su 24.4.2022
08:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
JYP Hurriganes
Päättynyt 4 - 1
 JA
EVU Blue
 
08:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
Rauman Lukko
Päättynyt 0 - 8
Jokerit
 
10:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Päättynyt 5 - 2
KJT White
 
10:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
EVU Red
Päättynyt 4 - 7
GrIFK Gold
 

Välierät/ sijoitusottelut

Su 24.4.2022
12:35
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
EVU Blue
Päättynyt 7 - 2
EVU Red
 
13:30
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
KJT White
Päättynyt 2 - 6
Rauman Lukko
 
19   Välierä 1
14:30
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
JYP Hurriganes
Päättynyt 5 - 3
GrIFK Gold
 
20   Välierä 2
15:35
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
Päättynyt 0 - 4
 JA
Jokerit
 

Finaaliottelut

Su 24.4.2022
16:40
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
GrIFK Gold
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Kiekko-Espoo Blues White
 
22   Finaali
17:45
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
JYP Hurriganes
Päättynyt 1 - 2
 VL
Jokerit
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com