Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Ronde Venen Dutch Showdown Open2015

10.12. - 12.12.2015 De Ronde Venen | Netherlands

Women
Schedule

Round 1

Thu 10.12.2015
1   Group (A)
08:40
Table 5
Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL)
Finished 2 - 0
Graziana Mauro (IT)
(11-5, 12-7)
 
 
2   Group (B
08:40
Table 6
Chiara Di Liddo (IT)
Finished 2 - 0
Ornella Punzo (IT)
(11-2, 11-0)
 
 
3   Group (C)
09:00
Table 1
Antje Samoray (DE)
Finished 2 - 0
Tove Knudsen (DK)
(11-0, 11-6)
 
 
4   Group (D)
09:00
Table 2
Nicky Corstanje (NED)
Finished 2 - 1
Charlotte Anceau (FR)
(6-11, 11-5, 11-4)
 
 
5   Group (E)
09:00
Table 3
Helma van der Boom (NED)
Finished 2 - 1
Sevrine Mesnil (FR)
(3-12, 11-1, 12-2)
 
 
6   Group (A)
09:40
Table 2
Emanuela Pontiroli (IT)
Finished 2 - 0
Piera Folino (IT)
(11-5, 12-10)
 
 
7   Group (B
09:40
Table 3
Elvina Vidot (FR)
Finished 2 - 0
Doretta Fabbri (IT)
(11-7, 12-8)
 
 
8   Group (C)
09:40
Table 4
Elvira Osewalt (DE)
Finished 2 - 0
Bettina Steffan (DE)
(12-8, 11-3)
 
 
9   Group (D)
09:40
Table 5
Brigitte Otto-Lange (DE)
Finished 0 - 2
Wendy Zuydwijk (NED)
(4-11, 2-12)
 
 
10   Group (E)
09:40
Table 6
Monika Szwalek (PL)
Finished 0 - 2
Lone Moller (DK)
(9-11, 6-11)
 
 
11   Group (A)
10:20
Table 5
Emanuela Pontiroli (IT)
Finished 0 - 2
Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL)
(6-12, 2-11)
 
 
12   Group (B
10:20
Table 6
Elvina Vidot (FR)
Finished 0 - 2
Chiara Di Liddo (IT)
(0-12, 1-11)
 
 
13   Group (C)
10:40
Table 1
Elvira Osewalt (DE)
Finished 0 - 2
Antje Samoray (DE)
(7-11, 4-11)
 
 
14   Group (D)
10:40
Table 2
Brigitte Otto-Lange (DE)
Finished 0 - 2
Nicky Corstanje (NED)
(5-12, 5-11)
 
 
15   Group (E)
10:40
Table 3
Monika Szwalek (PL)
Finished 0 - 2
Helma van der Boom (NED)
(7-12, 6-12)
 
 
16   Group (A)
11:20
Table 2
Graziana Mauro (IT)
Finished 2 - 0
Kristina Cesnakova (SL)
(12-8, 11-0)
 
 
17   Group (B
11:20
Table 3
Helena Krivackova (CZ)
Finished 2 - 0
Ornella Punzo (IT)
(11-4, 12-5)
 
 
18   Group (C)
11:20
Table 4
Tove Knudsen (DK)
Finished 2 - 1
Bettina Steffan (DE)
(11-4, 0-12, 11-6)
 
 
19   Group (D)
11:20
Table 5
Charlotte Anceau (FR)
Finished 0 - 2
Wendy Zuydwijk (NED)
(8-11, 3-12)
 
 
20   Group (E)
11:20
Table 6
Lone Moller (DK)
Finished 0 - 2
Sevrine Mesnil (FR)
(3-12, 1-11)
 
 
21   Group (A)
12:00
Table 5
Kristina Cesnakova (SL)
Finished 0 - 2
Emanuela Pontiroli (IT)
(7-11, 6-12)
 
 
22   Group (B
12:00
Table 6
Elvina Vidot (FR)
Finished 1 - 2
Helena Krivackova (CZ)
(12-10, 7-12, 8-12)
 
 
23   Group (C)
12:20
Table 1
Bettina Steffan (DE)
Finished 0 - 2
Antje Samoray (DE)
(9-12, 5-11)
 
 
24   Group (D)
12:20
Table 2
Wendy Zuydwijk (NED)
Finished 0 - 2
Nicky Corstanje (NED)
(7-12, 9-12)
 
 
25   Group (E)
12:20
Table 3
Helma van der Boom (NED)
Finished 2 - 0
Lone Moller (DK)
(12-7, 12-8)
 
 
26   Group (A)
14:00
Table 2
Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL)
Finished 2 - 0
Piera Folino (IT)
(11-2, 11-4)
 
 
27   Group (B
14:00
Table 3
Chiara Di Liddo (IT)
Finished 2 - 0
Doretta Fabbri (IT)
(12-4, 11-0)
 
 
28   Group (C)
14:00
Table 4
Tove Knudsen (DK)
Finished 2 - 1
Elvira Osewalt (DE)
(10-12, 12-2, 12-7)
 
 
29   Group (D)
14:00
Table 5
Charlotte Anceau (FR)
Finished 2 - 1
Brigitte Otto-Lange (DE)
(11-2, 6-12, 12-8)
 
 
30   Group (E)
14:00
Table 6
Sevrine Mesnil (FR)
Finished 0 - 2
Monika Szwalek (PL)
(7-11, 12-15)
 
 
31   Group (A)
14:00
Table 1
Piera Folino (IT)
Finished 2 - 1
Kristina Cesnakova (SL)
(7-11, 12-2, 11-2)
 
 
32   Group (B
14:40
Table 2
Doretta Fabbri (IT)
Finished 0 - 2
Helena Krivackova (CZ)
(4-12, 6-12)
 
 
33   Group (A)
14:40
Table 3
Graziana Mauro (IT)
Finished 2 - 0
Emanuela Pontiroli (IT)
(11-4, 12-1)
 
 
34   Group (B
14:40
Table 4
Ornella Punzo (IT)
Finished 0 - 2
Elvina Vidot (FR)
(4-11, 6-12)
 
 
35   Group (A)
15:00
Table 3
Piera Folino (IT)
Finished 0 - 2
Graziana Mauro (IT)
(1-11, 4-12)
 
 
36   Group (B
15:00
Table 6
Doretta Fabbri (IT)
Finished 0 - 2
Ornella Punzo (IT)
(4-12, 2-11)
 
 
37   Group (A)
15:20
Table 1
Kristina Cesnakova (SL)
Finished 0 - 2
Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL)
(4-12, 3-12)
 
 
38   Group (B
15:20
Table 2
Chiara Di Liddo (IT)
Finished 2 - 0
Helena Krivackova (CZ)
(11-3, 12-3)
 
 

Round 2

Thu 10.12.2015
39   Group (F)
16:30
Table 1
Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL)
Finished 2 - 0
Antje Samoray (DE)
(11-5, 11-4)
 
 
40   Group (G)
16:30
Table 2
Chiara Di Liddo (IT)
Finished 2 - 1
Nicky Corstanje (NED)
(8-11, 11-5, 11-7)
 
 
41   Place 11-15
16:30
Table 3
Emanuela Pontiroli (IT)
Finished 2 - 0
Elvina Vidot (FR)
(11-8, 14-12)
 
 
42   Place 16-20
16:30
Table 4
Lone Moller (DK)
Finished 2 - 1
Brigitte Otto-Lange (DE)
(11-2, 8-11, 11-1)
 
 
Fri 11.12.2015
43   Place 21-22
10:30
Table 3
Kristina Cesnakova (SL)
Finished 2 - 1
Doretta Fabbri (IT)
(8-11, 11-3, 12-6)
 
 
Thu 10.12.2015
44   Group (F)
16:30
Hall
Helma van der Boom (NED)
Finished 0 - 2
Wendy Zuydwijk (NED)
(3-12, 2-12)
 
 
Fri 11.12.2015
45   Group (G)
09:30
Table 1
Sevrine Mesnil (FR)
Finished 2 - 1
Tove Knudsen (DK)
(5-11, 11-9, 12-7)
 
 
Thu 10.12.2015
46   Place 11-15
16:30
Table 5
Elvira Osewalt (DE)
Finished 0 - 2
Charlotte Anceau (FR)
(7-11, 5-12)
 
 
Fri 11.12.2015
47   Place 16-20
09:30
Table 2
Bettina Steffan (DE)
Finished 0 - 2
Ornella Punzo (IT)
(4-11, 6-12)
 
 
48   Group (F)
09:30
Table 3
Helma van der Boom (NED)
Finished 0 - 2
Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL)
(2-11, 2-11)
 
 
49   Group (G)
09:30
Table 4
Sevrine Mesnil (FR)
Finished 0 - 2
Chiara Di Liddo (IT)
(1-11, 3-12)
 
 
50   Place 11-15
09:30
Table 5
Elvira Osewalt (DE)
Finished 0 - 2
Emanuela Pontiroli (IT)
(4-12, 1-11)
 
 
51   Place 16-20
09:30
Table 6
Bettina Steffan (DE)
Finished 0 - 2
Lone Moller (DK)
(6-11, 5-11)
 
 
52   Group (F)
10:30
Table 4
Helena Krivackova (CZ)
Finished 0 - 2
Antje Samoray (DE)
(4-11, 6-12)
 
 
53   Group (G)
10:30
Table 5
Graziana Mauro (IT)
Finished 1 - 2
Nicky Corstanje (NED)
(12-5, 8-11, 4-11)
 
 
54   Place 11-15
10:30
Table 6
Monika Szwalek (PL)
Finished 1 - 2
Elvina Vidot (FR)
(11-4, 6-12, 7-11)
 
 
55   Place 16-20
11:00
Table 1
Piera Folino (IT)
Finished 2 - 0
Brigitte Otto-Lange (DE)
(11-7, 11-7)
 
 
56   Group (F)
11:00
Table 2
Helena Krivackova (CZ)
Finished 0 - 2
Helma van der Boom (NED)
(10-12, 11-13)
 
 
57   Group (G)
12:00
Table 1
Graziana Mauro (IT)
Finished 2 - 0
Sevrine Mesnil (FR)
(12-8, 11-4)
 
 
58   Place 11-15
12:00
Table 2
Monika Szwalek (PL)
Finished 2 - 1
Elvira Osewalt (DE)
(12-10, 9-11, 12-3)
 
 
59   Place 16-20
12:00
Table 3
Piera Folino (IT)
Finished 2 - 0
Bettina Steffan (DE)
(11-4, 11-6)
 
 
60   Group (F)
12:00
Table 4
Wendy Zuydwijk (NED)
Finished 0 - 2
Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL)
(6-11, 2-11)
 
 
61   Group (G)
12:00
Table 5
Tove Knudsen (DK)
Finished 0 - 2
Chiara Di Liddo (IT)
(3-12, 1-12)
 
 
62   Place 11-15
12:00
Table 6
Charlotte Anceau (FR)
Finished 2 - 0
Emanuela Pontiroli (IT)
(12-2, 11-5)
 
 
63   Place 16-20
14:00
Table 3
Ornella Punzo (IT)
Finished 0 - 2
Lone Moller (DK)
(6-11, 5-12)
 
 
64   Group (F)
14:00
Table 4
Wendy Zuydwijk (NED)
Finished 2 - 1
Helena Krivackova (CZ)
(6-11, 11-6, 11-0)
 
 
65   Group (G)
14:00
Table 5
Tove Knudsen (DK)
Finished 2 - 0
Graziana Mauro (IT)
(11-9, 12-9)
 
 
66   Place 11-15
14:00
Table 6
Charlotte Anceau (FR)
Finished 1 - 2
Monika Szwalek (PL)
(12-9, 7-12, 4-12)
 
 
67   Place 16-20
15:00
Table 6
Ornella Punzo (IT)
Finished 0 - 2
Piera Folino (IT)
(9-12, 6-11)
 
 
68   Group (F)
15:30
Table 1
Antje Samoray (DE)
Finished 2 - 1
Helma van der Boom (NED)
(7-12, 11-5, 12-4)
 
 
69   Group (G)
15:30
Table 2
Nicky Corstanje (NED)
Finished 2 - 0
Sevrine Mesnil (FR)
(12-1, 11-0)
 
 
70   Place 11-15
15:30
Table 3
Elvina Vidot (FR)
Finished 0 - 2
Elvira Osewalt (DE)
(3-11, 11-13)
 
 
71   Place 16-20
15:30
Table 4
Brigitte Otto-Lange (DE)
Finished 0 - 2
Bettina Steffan (DE)
(7-11, 4-11)
 
 
72   Group (F)
16:30
Table 1
Antje Samoray (DE)
Finished 2 - 0
Wendy Zuydwijk (NED)
(11-7, 12-8)
 
 
73   Group (G)
16:30
Table 2
Nicky Corstanje (NED)
Finished 2 - 0
Tove Knudsen (DK)
(12-0, 11-2)
 
 
74   Place 11-15
16:30
Table 3
Elvina Vidot (FR)
Finished 2 - 0
Charlotte Anceau (FR)
(15-13, 12-4)
 
 
75   Place 16-20
16:30
Table 4
Brigitte Otto-Lange (DE)
Finished 1 - 2
Ornella Punzo (IT)
(10-12, 12-10, 8-11)
 
 
76   Group (F)
16:30
Table 5
Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL)
Finished 2 - 0
Helena Krivackova (CZ)
(11-1, 12-6)
 
 
77   Group (G)
16:30
Table 6
Chiara Di Liddo (IT)
Finished 2 - 0
Graziana Mauro (IT)
(11-7, 11-6)
 
 
Sat 12.12.2015
78   Place 11-15
09:45
Table 6
Emanuela Pontiroli (IT)
Finished 2 - 1
Monika Szwalek (PL)
(11-4, 4-12, 14-11)
 
 
79   Place 16-20
09:45
Table 6
Lone Moller (DK)
Finished 2 - 1
Piera Folino (IT)
(5-11, 12-10, 11-4)
 
 

Round 3

Sat 12.12.2015
09:45
Table 1
Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL)
Finished 3 - 0
Tove Knudsen (DK)
(11-3, 11-3, 11-5)
 
 
09:45
Table 4
Chiara Di Liddo (IT)
Finished 3 - 0
Helma van der Boom (NED)
(12-1, 12-3, 11-1)
 
 
09:45
Table 5
Graziana Mauro (IT)
Finished 3 - 2
Antje Samoray (DE)
(4-12, 11-9, 8-12, 11-9, 12-8)
 
 
09:45
Table 3
Nicky Corstanje (NED)
Finished 3 - 0
Wendy Zuydwijk (NED)
(11-6, 12-7, 11-2)
 
 
84   Place 9-10
11:15
Table 3
Helena Krivackova (CZ)
Finished 2 - 1
Sevrine Mesnil (FR)
(4-12, 12-5, 13-10)
 
 

Round 4

Sat 12.12.2015
85   Semi Final 1
11:45
Table 4
Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL)
Finished 3 - 0
Nicky Corstanje (NED)
(11-4, 11-0, 11-6)
 
 
86   Semi Final 2
11:45
Table 2
Chiara Di Liddo (IT)
Finished 3 - 2
Graziana Mauro (IT)
(12-10, 10-12, 12-8, 9-11, 11-6)
 
 
11:45
Table 6
Tove Knudsen (DK)
Finished 2 - 0
Wendy Zuydwijk (NED)
(11-2, 11-1)
 
 
11:45
Table 5
Helma van der Boom (NED)
Finished 0 - 2
Antje Samoray (DE)
(6-12, 6-11)
 
 

Round 5

Sat 12.12.2015
13:00
Table 3
Nicky Corstanje (NED)
Finished 2 - 3
Graziana Mauro (IT)
(5-11, 11-8, 4-12, 12-6, 10-12)
 
 
90   Place 5-6
13:00
Table 5
Tove Knudsen (DK)
Finished 1 - 2
Antje Samoray (DE)
(5-12, 11-8, 4-11)
 
 
91   Place 7-8
13:00
Table 6
Helma van der Boom (NED)
Finished 0 - 2
Wendy Zuydwijk (NED)
(10-13, 4-11)
 
 

Round 6

Sat 12.12.2015
92   Final
14:00
Hall
Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL)
Finished 3 - 1
Chiara Di Liddo (IT)
(12-7, 3-11, 11-6, 11-2)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com