WANDAS CUP 2018
20.10.2018 Vantaa, Aktia Areena | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 20.10.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
109:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA1Team KKSM1-10TTPäättynyt
209:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA2BAIKS0-12HJK FutsalPäättynyt
309:30Lohko BAktia Areena, AA1Fc Zuipen8-2Fc SolmuPäättynyt
409:30Lohko BAktia Areena, AA2FC Poseidon5-0Rising starsPäättynyt
510:00Lohko CAktia Areena, AA1FC Boys Boys6-1DrunkventuresPäättynyt
610:00Lohko CAktia Areena, AA2Vaklu2-2PelipojatPäättynyt
710:30Lohko DAktia Areena, AA1ReVa3-0TöhenjöPäättynyt
810:30Lohko DAktia Areena, AA2BC Hukat2-7ALFAPäättynyt
911:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA1BAIKS0-14TTPäättynyt
1011:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA2HJK Futsal10-1Team KKSMPäättynyt
1111:30Lohko BAktia Areena, AA1FC Poseidon2-5Fc ZuipenPäättynyt
1211:30Lohko BAktia Areena, AA2Rising stars2-6Fc SolmuPäättynyt
1312:00Lohko CAktia Areena, AA1Vaklu1-5FC Boys BoysPäättynyt
1412:00Lohko CAktia Areena, AA2Pelipojat1-0DrunkventuresPäättynyt
1512:30Lohko DAktia Areena, AA1BC Hukat0-3ReVaPäättynyt
1612:30Lohko DAktia Areena, AA2ALFA3-0TöhenjöPäättynyt
1713:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA1TT0-3HJK FutsalPäättynyt
1813:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA2Team KKSM2-7BAIKSPäättynyt
1913:30Lohko BAktia Areena, AA1Fc Zuipen3-1Rising starsPäättynyt
2013:30Lohko BAktia Areena, AA2Fc Solmu1-5FC PoseidonPäättynyt
2114:00Lohko CAktia Areena, AA1FC Boys Boys2-2PelipojatPäättynyt
2214:00Lohko CAktia Areena, AA2Drunkventures0-5VakluPäättynyt
2314:30Lohko DAktia Areena, AA1ReVa3-3ALFAPäättynyt
2414:30Lohko DAktia Areena, AA2Töhenjö0-3BC HukatPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut kierros 1

Lauantai 20.10.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2515:30Sijat 13-16Aktia Areena, AA1Team KKSM2-10Rising starsPäättynyt
2615:30Sijat 13-16Aktia Areena, AA2Drunkventures3-0TöhenjöPäättynyt
2716:00Sijat 9-12Aktia Areena, AA1BAIKS1-12Fc SolmuPäättynyt
2816:00Sijat 9-12Aktia Areena, AA2Vaklu4-3BC HukatPäättynyt
2916:30Sijat 5-8Aktia Areena, AA1TT2-1FC PoseidonPäättynyt
3016:30Sijat 5-8Aktia Areena, AA2Pelipojat2-1ReVaPäättynyt
3117:00Sijat 1-4Aktia Areena, AA1HJK Futsal7-3Fc ZuipenPäättynyt
3217:00Sijat 1-4Aktia Areena, AA2FC Boys Boys2-3ALFAPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Lauantai 20.10.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3317:30Sijat 15-16Aktia Areena, AA2Team KKSM3-0TöhenjöPäättynyt
3417:30Sijat 13-14Aktia Areena, AA1Rising stars-DrunkventuresEi aloitettu
3518:00Sijat 11-12Aktia Areena, AA2BAIKS0-3BC HukatPäättynyt
3618:00Sijat 9-10Aktia Areena, AA1Fc Solmu-VakluEi aloitettu
3718:30Sijat 7-8Aktia Areena, AA2FC Poseidon-ReVaEi aloitettu
3818:30Sijat 5-6Aktia Areena, AA1TT-PelipojatEi aloitettu
3919:00Sijat 3-4Aktia Areena, AA2Fc Zuipen-FC Boys BoysEi aloitettu
4019:00Sijat 1-2Aktia Areena, AA1HJK Futsal-ALFAEi aloitettu