VJS HAASTETURNAUS
14.1. - 15.1.2017 Aktia Areena | Suomi

Pojat 2007 Haaste

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 14.1.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
112:30Lohko AAktia Areena 1LePa Vihreä0-2KaPy ValkoinenPäättynyt
212:30Lohko AAktia Areena 2EPS Musta B0-3PPS Puumat 08Päättynyt
313:00Lohko AAktia Areena 1FC Kasiysi Keltainen0-6PPJ LaruPäättynyt
413:00Lohko BAktia Areena 2LePa Keltainen5-0MPSPäättynyt
513:30Lohko BAktia Areena 1EPS Musta B20-3VJS 3Päättynyt
613:30Lohko BAktia Areena 2Käpa AC White1-1LPS VihreäPäättynyt
714:00Lohko AAktia Areena 1EPS Musta B1-5LePa VihreäPäättynyt
814:00Lohko AAktia Areena 2FC Kasiysi Keltainen0-5KaPy ValkoinenPäättynyt
914:30Lohko AAktia Areena 1PPJ Laru3-1PPS Puumat 08Päättynyt
1014:30Lohko BAktia Areena 2EPS Musta B20-5LePa KeltainenPäättynyt
1115:00Lohko BAktia Areena 1Käpa AC White3-0MPSPäättynyt
1215:00Lohko BAktia Areena 2LPS Vihreä0-1VJS 3Päättynyt
1315:30Lohko AAktia Areena 1LePa Vihreä8-0FC Kasiysi KeltainenPäättynyt
1415:30Lohko AAktia Areena 2PPJ Laru2-1EPS Musta BPäättynyt
1516:00Lohko AAktia Areena 1PPS Puumat 083-1KaPy ValkoinenPäättynyt
1616:00Lohko BAktia Areena 2LePa Keltainen4-0Käpa AC WhitePäättynyt
1716:30Lohko BAktia Areena 1LPS Vihreä8-0EPS Musta B2Päättynyt
1816:30Lohko BAktia Areena 2VJS 34-0MPSPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 15.1.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1911:00Lohko AAktia Areena 1PPJ Laru2-3LePa VihreäPäättynyt
2011:00Lohko AAktia Areena 2PPS Puumat 083-0FC Kasiysi KeltainenPäättynyt
2111:30Lohko AAktia Areena 1KaPy Valkoinen0-0EPS Musta BPäättynyt
2211:30Lohko BAktia Areena 2LPS Vihreä1-2LePa KeltainenPäättynyt
2312:00Lohko BAktia Areena 1VJS 33-0Käpa AC WhitePäättynyt
2412:00Lohko BAktia Areena 2MPS0-1EPS Musta B2Päättynyt
2514:00Lohko AAktia Areena 1LePa Vihreä3-0PPS Puumat 08Päättynyt
2614:00Lohko AAktia Areena 2KaPy Valkoinen1-2PPJ LaruPäättynyt
2714:30Lohko AAktia Areena 1EPS Musta B3-2FC Kasiysi KeltainenPäättynyt
2814:30Lohko BAktia Areena 2LePa Keltainen0-2VJS 3Päättynyt
2915:00Lohko BAktia Areena 1MPS1-5LPS VihreäPäättynyt
3015:00Lohko BAktia Areena 2EPS Musta B22-2Käpa AC WhitePäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 15.1.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3116:30Sijat 11-12Aktia Areena 2FC Kasiysi Keltainen2-1VLMPSPäättynyt
3216:30Sijat 9-10Aktia Areena 1EPS Musta B2-1EPS Musta B2Päättynyt
3317:00Sijat 7-8Aktia Areena 2KaPy Valkoinen2-0Käpa AC WhitePäättynyt
3417:00Sijat 5-6Aktia Areena 1PPS Puumat 081-2LPS VihreäPäättynyt
3518:00Sijat 3-4Aktia Areena 2PPJ Laru0-1VLLePa KeltainenPäättynyt
3618:00Sijat 1-2Aktia Areena 1LePa Vihreä2-1VLVJS 3Päättynyt