Vierumäki Floorball Cup 2016 VIERUMäKI FLOORBALL CUP 2016
6.5. - 8.5.2016 Vierumäki | Suomi

D-tytöt

Runkosarja

Perjantai 6.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
117:00AKenttä 1Light IronPäättynyt532
Erä000
217:45BKenttä 1LoSB TimantitPäättynyt101
Tiikerit Supercats523
317:45BKenttä 2SteelersPäättynyt312
Blackbirds624
418:30AKenttä 1PSS KeltainenPäättynyt000
FBC Loisto514
519:15BKenttä 1SC SticklinePäättynyt000
Steelers633
620:00AKenttä 1KaPa-65Päättynyt101
Light Iron725
Lauantai 7.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
709:00AKenttä 1EräPäättynyt422
PSS Keltainen000
809:45BKenttä 1BlackbirdsPäättynyt321
LoSB Timantit220
910:30AKenttä 1FBC LoistoPäättynyt321
KaPa-65202
1011:15BKenttä 1Tiikerit SupercatsPäättynyt422
SC Stickline110
1112:00AKenttä 1Light IronPäättynyt422
PSS Keltainen110
1212:45BKenttä 1SteelersPäättynyt440
LoSB Timantit202
1313:30AKenttä 1KaPa-65Päättynyt110
Erä303
1414:15AKenttä 1FBC LoistoPäättynyt303
Light Iron000
1515:00BKenttä 1SC SticklinePäättynyt000
Blackbirds413
1615:45BKenttä 1Tiikerit SupercatsPäättynyt431
Steelers110
1716:30BKenttä 1LoSB TimantitPäättynyt312
SC Stickline211
1817:15AKenttä 1PSS KeltainenPäättynyt431
KaPa-65202
1918:00AKenttä 1EräPäättynyt000
FBC Loisto532
2018:00BKenttä 2BlackbirdsPäättynyt211
Tiikerit Supercats220

Puolivälierät ja sijat 9.-10.

Sunnuntai 8.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2109:00PVE1Kenttä 2FBC LoistoPäättynyt321
LoSB Timantit220
2209:00PVE2Kenttä 1Tiikerit SupercatsPäättynyt000
PSS Keltainen110
2309:50PVE3Kenttä 1Light IronPäättynyt761
Steelers422
2410:40PVE4Kenttä 1BlackbirdsPäättynyt303
Erä101
2511:30Sijat 9.-10.Kenttä 1KaPa-65Päättynyt303
SC Stickline000

Välierät

Sunnuntai 8.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2613:00Välierä 1Kenttä 1FBC LoistoPäättynyt312
PSS Keltainen110
2713:50Välierä 2Kenttä 1BlackbirdsPäättynyt220
Light Iron321

Mitaliottelut

Sunnuntai 8.5.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2814:40PronssiKenttä 1PSS KeltainenPäättynyt752
Blackbirds312
2915:30FinaaliKenttä 1FBC LoistoPäättynyt321
Light Iron110