Hyundai Nopsajalkaturnaus 2016 HYUNDAI NOPSAJALKATURNAUS 2016
5.8. - 7.8.2016 Nokia | Suomi Ilmoittaudu

D13

Alkusarja

Perjantai 5.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
115:00Lohko AKK3 - 1 J. Salonen, PJK 031-0TaPaPäättynyt
215:00Lohko BKK3 - 2Nasimov, YIlves 030-0NoPS MustaPäättynyt
315:50Lohko AKK3 - 1 J. Salonen, Tuisku 030-7NoPS KeltainenPäättynyt
415:50Lohko BKK3 - 2Nasimov, TPV D13 Punainen0-4FC KangasalaPäättynyt
516:40Lohko AKK3 - 1 J. Salonen, PJK 030-1Jyväskylän Nousu P03Päättynyt
616:40Lohko BKK3 - 2Nasimov, YIlves 031-1ParViPäättynyt
717:30Lohko AKK3 - 1 J. Salonen, NoPS Keltainen2-0TaPaPäättynyt
817:30Lohko BKK3 - 2Nasimov, NoPS Musta0-5TPV D13 PunainenPäättynyt
918:20Lohko AKK3 - 1 J. Salonen, Jyväskylän Nousu P031-0Tuisku 03Päättynyt
1018:20Lohko BKK3 - 2Nasimov, ParVi1-7FC KangasalaPäättynyt
Lauantai 6.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1109:50Lohko AKK3 - 1Saajos, TaPa1-0Jyväskylän Nousu P03Päättynyt
1209:50Lohko BKK3 - 2Morkku, ParVi1-8TPV D13 PunainenPäättynyt
1311:30Lohko AKK3 - 1Vigren, TaPa2-0Tuisku 03Päättynyt
1411:30Lohko BKK3 - 2Morkku, FC Kangasala6-2NoPS MustaPäättynyt
1513:10Lohko AKK3 - 1Vigren, Jyväskylän Nousu P032-4NoPS KeltainenPäättynyt
1613:10Lohko BKK3 - 2Morkku, TPV D13 Punainen2-1YIlves 03Päättynyt
1714:50Lohko AKK3 - 1Vigren, Tuisku 032-5PJK 03Päättynyt
1814:50Lohko BKK3 - 2Reunanen, NoPS Musta8-2ParViPäättynyt
1916:30Lohko AKK3 - 1K. Salonen, NoPS Keltainen1-1PJK 03Päättynyt
2016:30Lohko BKK3 - 2Reunanen, FC Kangasala7-2YIlves 03Päättynyt

Välisarja sijat 5.-10.

Lauantai 6.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2118:10Välisarja AKK3 - 1Wahid, TaPa3-1ParViPäättynyt
2218:10Välisarja BKK3 - 2Reunanen, Jyväskylän Nousu P032-1VLYIlves 03Päättynyt
2318:10Välisarja CKK2 - 1Saajos, NoPS Musta2-0Tuisku 03Päättynyt

Loppusarjat

Sunnuntai 7.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2409:00Sijat 1.-4KK3 - 1Vigren, NoPS Keltainen2-0PJK 03Päättynyt
2509:50Sijat 1.-4KK3 - 1Vigren, FC Kangasala3-0TPV D13 PunainenPäättynyt
2610:40Sijat 8.-10.KK3 - 1Vigren, ParVi0-2YIlves 03Päättynyt
2711:30Sijat 5.-7KK3 - 1Wahid, TaPa1-3Jyväskylän Nousu P03Päättynyt
2812:20Sijat 1.-4KK3 - 1Vaskelainen, FC Kangasala1-0NoPS KeltainenPäättynyt
2913:10Sijat 1.-4KK3 - 1Vaskelainen, TPV D13 Punainen2-0PJK 03Päättynyt
3014:00Sijat 8.-10.KK3 - 1Vaskelainen, Tuisku 032-2ParViPäättynyt
3114:50Sijat 5.-7KK3 - 1Vasara, NoPS Musta0-1TaPaPäättynyt
3215:40Sijat 8.-10.KK3 - 1Saajos, YIlves 031-0Tuisku 03Päättynyt
3316:30Sijat 5.-7KK3 - 1Saajos, Jyväskylän Nousu P031-1NoPS MustaPäättynyt
3417:20Sijat 1.-4KK3 - 1Saajos, NoPS Keltainen0-3TPV D13 PunainenPäättynyt
3517:20Sijat 1.-4KK3 - 2Wahid, PJK 031-1FC KangasalaPäättynyt