TARGA CUP 2018-2019 TARGA CUP 2018-2019
22.9. - 15.4.2019 MALAX | Finland

RED MACHINE

Team details

City MALAX
Country FIN
Description

Players

Number Name Position
0Magnus LundellGoalie
7Thomas SjöbladDefender
22Kent MartensDefender
69Magnus EkebohmDefender
73Aleksis HahnDefender
96Jussi SaloDefender
6Andreas SvahnForward
8Hans Ove BjörklundForward
10Robert EkmanForward
11Torbjörn WulffForward
12Hans AsplingForward
37Christian SundforsForward
27Jonatan JungerstamForward
40Jens KarlssonForward
54Jan SöderbackForward
66Mathias HögbackaForward
85Sören StorkampForward
88Stefan KlockarsForward

Officials

Name Role
Jan SöderbackHead coach
Mathias HögbackaCoach

Games in Tournament

GRUNDSERIE

Saturday 22.9.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
214:30GundserieCAN NADAFinished211
RED MACHINE101
Sunday 7.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
620:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished220
G H EXCLUSIVE624
Sunday 28.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1221:00GundserieHC SKARVANFinished1010OT
RED MACHINE2011
Sunday 11.11.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1520:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished321
RED MACHINE202
Friday 23.11.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1720:30GundserieRED MACHINEFinished000
HC RÖURIKAS211
Thursday 6.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2315:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished532
HC PUCKINGS202
Saturday 22.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2513:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished000
HC ÄLGARNA110
Friday 28.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2917:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished000
PLAYBOYS422
Saturday 29.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
3515:00GundseriePLAYBOYSFinished110
RED MACHINE321
Saturday 5.1.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
3917:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSFinished211
RED MACHINE523
Friday 18.1.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4120:30GundserieRED MACHINEFinished110
HC SKARVAN312
Sunday 3.2.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4619:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVEFinished624
RED MACHINE101
Saturday 16.2.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5016:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished422
CAN NADA615
Saturday 16.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5315:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASFinished413
RED MACHINE202

KVARTSFINALER

Tuesday 26.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5821:00KVARTSFINAL 2HC ÄLGARNANot started
RED MACHINE