TARGA CUP 2018-2019 TARGA CUP 2018-2019
22.9. - 15.4.2019 MALAX | Finland

Schedule

GRUNDSERIE

Saturday 22.9.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
113:30GundseriePLAYBOYSFinished523
HC RÖURIKAS743
214:30GundserieCAN NADAFinished211
RED MACHINE101
315:30GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished532
HC SKARVAN220
416:30GundserieG H EXCLUSIVEFinished431
HC PUCKINGS211
Sunday 7.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
519:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished2101OT
PLAYBOYS1010
620:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished220
G H EXCLUSIVE624
Tuesday 9.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
720:30GundserieHC RÖURIKASFinished532
HC PUCKINGS303
821:30GundserieCAN NADAFinished202
HC SKARVAN440
Friday 26.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
920:30GundserieCAN NADAFinished321
PLAYBOYS101
1021:30GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished303
HC PUCKINGS110
Sunday 28.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1120:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVEFinished532
HC RÖURIKAS000
1221:00GundserieHC SKARVANFinished1010OT
RED MACHINE2011
Sunday 11.11.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1318:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSFinished211
CAN NADA312
1419:00GundserieHC SKARVANFinished413
HC RÖURIKAS514
1520:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished321
RED MACHINE202
1621:00GundseriePLAYBOYSFinished3210OT
G H EXCLUSIVE4121
Friday 23.11.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1720:30GundserieRED MACHINEFinished000
HC RÖURIKAS211
1821:30GundserieHC SKARVANFinished725
G H EXCLUSIVE404
Sunday 25.11.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1920:00GundseriePLAYBOYSFinished523
HC PUCKINGS211
2021:00GundserieCAN NADAFinished202
HC ÄLGARNA422
Thursday 6.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2113:00GundserieHC SKARVANFinished202
HC RÖURIKAS321
2214:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished21100SO
G H EXCLUSIVE31101
2315:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished532
HC PUCKINGS202
2416:00GundseriePLAYBOYSFinished523
CAN NADA101
Saturday 22.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2513:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished000
HC ÄLGARNA110
2614:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASFinished110
CAN NADA321
2715:00GundseriePLAYBOYSFinished321
HC SKARVAN220
2816:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSFinished101
G H EXCLUSIVE413
Friday 28.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2917:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished000
PLAYBOYS422
3018:00GundserieHC SKARVANFinished110
HC PUCKINGS422
3119:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished532
HC RÖURIKAS101
3220:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVEFinished413
CAN NADA211
Saturday 29.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
3313:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASFinished3120OT
HC ÄLGARNA4211
3414:00GundserieCAN NADAFinished651
G H EXCLUSIVE220
3515:00GundseriePLAYBOYSFinished110
RED MACHINE321
3616:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSFinished000
HC SKARVAN202
Saturday 5.1.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
3715:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVEFinished211
PLAYBOYS422
3816:00GundserieHC SKARVANFinished211
HC ÄLGARNA110
3917:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSFinished211
RED MACHINE523
4018:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASFinished3120OT
CAN NADA4121
Friday 18.1.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4120:30GundserieRED MACHINEFinished110
HC SKARVAN312
4221:30GundserieHC RÖURIKASFinished202
PLAYBOYS110
Sunday 20.1.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4320:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVEFinished2200OT
HC ÄLGARNA3021
4421:00GundserieCAN NADAFinished633
HC PUCKINGS532
Sunday 3.2.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4518:00GundserieHC SKARVANFinished000
CAN NADA220
4619:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVEFinished624
RED MACHINE101
4720:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSFinished431
HC RÖURIKAS303
4821:00GundseriePLAYBOYSFinished541
HC ÄLGARNA110
Saturday 16.2.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4915:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASFinished4301OT
G H EXCLUSIVE3120
5016:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished422
CAN NADA615
5117:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSFinished101
HC ÄLGARNA642
5218:00GundserieHC SKARVANFinished211
PLAYBOYS633
Saturday 16.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5315:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASFinished413
RED MACHINE202
5416:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished312
CAN NADA523
5517:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVEFinished330
HC SKARVAN220
5618:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSFinished211
PLAYBOYS321

KVARTSFINALER

Tuesday 26.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5720:00KVARTSFINAL 1CAN NADANot started
HC PUCKINGS
5821:00KVARTSFINAL 2HC ÄLGARNANot started
RED MACHINE
Wednesday 27.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5920:30KVARTSFINAL 3G H EXCLUSIVENot started
HC SKARVAN
6021:30KVARTSFINAL 4PLAYBOYSNot started
HC RÖURIKAS

SEMIFINALER

Saturday 30.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
6110:00AKTIA CUP SEMI 11Not started
2
6211:00AKTIA CUP SEMI 21Not started
2
6312:00TARGA CUP SEMI 11Not started
2
6413:00TARGA CUP SEMI 21Not started
2

FINALER / BRONSMATCHER

Saturday 30.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
6514:30AKTIA CUP BRONSMATCH1Not started
2
6615:30TARGA CUP BRONSMATCH1Not started
2
6716:45AKTIA CUP FINAL1Not started
2
6818:00TARGA CUP FINAL1Not started
2