TARGA CUP 2018-2019 TARGA CUP 2018-2019
22.9. - 15.4.2019 MALAX | Finland

Schedule

GRUNDSERIE

Saturday 22.9.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
113:30GundseriePLAYBOYSFinished523
HC RÖURIKAS743
214:30GundserieCAN NADAFinished211
RED MACHINE101
315:30GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished532
HC SKARVAN220
416:30GundserieG H EXCLUSIVEFinished431
HC PUCKINGS211
Sunday 7.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
519:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished2101OT
PLAYBOYS1010
620:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished220
G H EXCLUSIVE624
Tuesday 9.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
720:30GundserieHC RÖURIKASFinished532
HC PUCKINGS303
821:30GundserieCAN NADAFinished202
HC SKARVAN440
Friday 26.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
920:30GundserieCAN NADANot started
PLAYBOYS
1021:30GundserieHC ÄLGARNANot started
HC PUCKINGS
Sunday 28.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1120:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVENot started
HC RÖURIKAS
1221:00GundserieHC SKARVANNot started
RED MACHINE
Saturday 3.11.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1316:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSNot started
CAN NADA
1417:00GundserieHC SKARVANNot started
HC RÖURIKAS
1518:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNANot started
RED MACHINE
1619:00GundseriePLAYBOYSNot started
G H EXCLUSIVE
Friday 23.11.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1720:30GundserieRED MACHINENot started
HC RÖURIKAS
1821:30GundserieHC SKARVANNot started
G H EXCLUSIVE
Sunday 25.11.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1920:00GundserieCAN NADANot started
HC ÄLGARNA
2021:00GundseriePLAYBOYSNot started
HC PUCKINGS
Thursday 6.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2113:00GundserieHC SKARVANNot started
HC RÖURIKAS
2214:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNANot started
G H EXCLUSIVE
2315:00GundserieRED MACHINENot started
HC PUCKINGS
2416:00GundseriePLAYBOYSNot started
CAN NADA
Saturday 22.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2513:00GundserieRED MACHINENot started
HC ÄLGARNA
2614:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASNot started
CAN NADA
2715:00GundseriePLAYBOYSNot started
HC SKARVAN
2816:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSNot started
G H EXCLUSIVE
Friday 28.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2917:00GundserieRED MACHINENot started
PLAYBOYS
3018:00GundserieHC SKARVANNot started
HC PUCKINGS
3119:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNANot started
HC RÖURIKAS
3220:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVENot started
CAN NADA
Saturday 29.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
3314:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASNot started
HC ÄLGARNA
3414:00GundserieCAN NADANot started
G H EXCLUSIVE
3515:00GundseriePLAYBOYSNot started
RED MACHINE
3616:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSNot started
HC SKARVAN
Saturday 5.1.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
3715:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVENot started
PLAYBOYS
3816:00GundserieHC SKARVANNot started
HC ÄLGARNA
3917:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSNot started
RED MACHINE
4018:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASNot started
CAN NADA
Friday 18.1.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4120:30GundserieRED MACHINENot started
HC SKARVAN
4221:30GundserieHC RÖURIKASNot started
PLAYBOYS
Sunday 20.1.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4320:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVENot started
HC ÄLGARNA
4421:00GundserieCAN NADANot started
HC PUCKINGS
Sunday 3.2.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4518:00GundserieHC SKARVANNot started
CAN NADA
4619:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVENot started
RED MACHINE
4720:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSNot started
HC RÖURIKAS
4821:00GundseriePLAYBOYSNot started
HC ÄLGARNA
Saturday 16.2.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4915:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASNot started
G H EXCLUSIVE
5016:00GundserieRED MACHINENot started
CAN NADA
5117:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSNot started
HC ÄLGARNA
5218:00GundserieHC SKARVANNot started
PLAYBOYS
Saturday 16.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5315:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASNot started
RED MACHINE
5416:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNANot started
CAN NADA
5517:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVENot started
HC SKARVAN
5613:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSNot started
PLAYBOYS

KVARTSFINALER

Tuesday 26.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5720:00KVARTSFINAL 1Gundserie | Pos 1Not started
Gundserie | Pos 8
5821:00KVARTSFINAL 2Gundserie | Pos 2Not started
Gundserie | Pos 7
Wednesday 27.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5920:00KVARTSFINAL 3Gundserie | Pos 3Not started
Gundserie | Pos 6
6021:00KVARTSFINAL 4Gundserie | Pos 4Not started
Gundserie | Pos 5

SEMIFINALER

Saturday 30.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
6110:00AKTIA CUP SEMI 11Not started
2
6211:00AKTIA CUP SEMI 21Not started
2
6312:00TARGA CUP SEMI 11Not started
2
6413:00TARGA CUP SEMI 21Not started
2

FINALER / BRONSMATCHER

Saturday 30.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
6514:30AKTIA CUP BRONSMATCH1Not started
2
6615:30TARGA CUP BRONSMATCH1Not started
2
6716:45AKTIA CUP FINAL1Not started
2
6818:00TARGA CUP FINAL1Not started
2