TARGA CUP TARGA CUP
6.10. - 30.4.2018 MALAX | Finland Join

Schedule

GRUNDSERIE

Friday 6.10.2017
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
118:30TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEFinished303
HC ÄLGARNA110
219:30TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSFinished2101OT
HC RÖURIKAS1100
320:30TARGAHALLENCAN NADAFinished853
PUCKINGS HC101
421:30TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEFinished651
The Bambies312
Friday 20.10.2017
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
521:30TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSFinished550
RED MACHINE202
620:30TARGAHALLENCAN NADAFinished330
HC ÄLGARNA633
718:30TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEFinished4130OT
HC RÖURIKAS5221
819:30TARGAHALLENThe BambiesFinished716
PUCKINGS HC202
Friday 3.11.2017
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
919:30TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEFinished303
CAN NADA110
1020:30TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEFinished21001SO
PLAYBOYS10100
1118:30TARGAHALLENThe BambiesFinished211
HC ÄLGARNA972
1221:30TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCFinished000
HC RÖURIKAS642
Friday 17.11.2017
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
1320:30TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEFinished000
RED MACHINE312
1421:30TARGAHALLENThe BambiesFinished000
CAN NADA312
1519:30TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCFinished101
PLAYBOYS312
1618:30TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASFinished220
HC ÄLGARNA844
Sunday 10.12.2017
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
1719:00TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEFinished954
The Bambies330
1820:00TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCFinished202
G H EXCLUSIVE743
1918:00TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASFinished532
CAN NADA413
2021:00TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAFinished330
PLAYBOYS211
Wednesday 6.12.2017
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
2116:00TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCFinished000
RED MACHINE624
2215:00TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASFinished541
The Bambies101
2314:00TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAFinished633
G H EXCLUSIVE000
2413:00TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSFinished110
CAN NADA000
Friday 29.12.2017
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
2519:30TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEFinished312
HC RÖURIKAS211
2621:30TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAFinished954
PUCKINGS HC202
2720:30TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSFinished752
The Bambies211
2818:30TARGAHALLENCAN NADAFinished330
G H EXCLUSIVE211
Friday 5.1.2018
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
2921:30TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAFinished330
RED MACHINE000
3018:30TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASFinished321
PLAYBOYS220
3120:30TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCFinished312
CAN NADA633
3219:30TARGAHALLENThe BambiesFinished633
G H EXCLUSIVE532
Friday 19.1.2018
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
3319:30TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEFinished2101OT
PLAYBOYS1010
3420:30TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAFinished312
CAN NADA220
3521:30TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASFinished514
G H EXCLUSIVE312
3618:30TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCFinished000
The Bambies321
Friday 2.2.2018
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
3718:30TARGAHALLENCAN NADAFinished202
RED MACHINE431
3821:30TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSFinished3210OT
G H EXCLUSIVE4301
3920:30TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAFinished927
The Bambies000
4019:30TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASFinished523
PUCKINGS HC000
Sunday 4.3.2018
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
4119:00TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEFinished413
G H EXCLUSIVE101
4221:00TARGAHALLENCAN NADAFinished853
The Bambies101
4318:00TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSFinished1064
PUCKINGS HC000
4420:00TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAFinished404
HC RÖURIKAS303
Friday 9.3.2018
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
4520:30TARGAHALLENThe BambiesFinished312
RED MACHINE761
4618:30TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEFinished312
PUCKINGS HC000
4721:30TARGAHALLENCAN NADAFinished2020OT
HC RÖURIKAS3111
4819:30TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSFinished101
HC ÄLGARNA211
Friday 22.12.2017
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
4921:30TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEFinished523
PUCKINGS HC110
5019:30TARGAHALLENThe BambiesFinished000
HC RÖURIKAS615
5120:30TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEFinished413
HC ÄLGARNA954
5218:30TARGAHALLENCAN NADAFinished000
PLAYBOYS312
Saturday 30.12.2017
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
5316:00TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASFinished101
RED MACHINE422
5417:00TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCFinished312
HC ÄLGARNA633
5514:00TARGAHALLENThe BambiesFinished110
PLAYBOYS523
5615:00TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEFinished2110OT
CAN NADA3111

KVARTSFINALER

Tuesday 20.3.2018
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
5720:30TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAFinished1073
PUCKINGS HC000
5821:30TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEFinished413
The Bambies303
Wednesday 21.3.2018
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
5920:00TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASFinished101
G H EXCLUSIVE202
6021:00TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSFinished211
CAN NADA532

SEMIFINALER

Saturday 24.3.2018
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
6108:45TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASFinished211
PUCKINGS HC101
6209:45TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSFinished624
The Bambies000
6310:45TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAFinished734
G H EXCLUSIVE000
6411:45TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEFinished43001SO
CAN NADA31200

FINALER/BRONSMATCHER

Saturday 24.3.2018
TimeLocationTeamsStatusResult
6513:00TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCFinished101
The Bambies312
6614:00TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEFinished101
CAN NADA211
6715:00TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASFinished2011OT
PLAYBOYS1100
6816:00TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAFinished532
RED MACHINE220