Vesileppis Cup F11 VESILEPPIS CUP F11
28.9. - 29.9.2019 Kenttä | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

Lauantai 28.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00A1K-Laser PunainenEi aloitettu
TIHC 1
209:00C2K-Laser MustaEi aloitettu
TIHC 2
309:30A1Kalpa Pohjoinen 1Ei aloitettu
Kalpa Etelä 1
409:30C2Kalpa Pohjoinen 2Ei aloitettu
Kalpa Etelä 2
510:00B1K-Laser ValkoinenEi aloitettu
LeKi-75
610:00D2K-Laser KeltainenEi aloitettu
Kalpa Pohjoinen 3
710:45A1K-Laser PunainenEi aloitettu
Kalpa Etelä 1
810:45C2K-Laser MustaEi aloitettu
Kalpa Etelä 2
911:15A1TIHC 1Ei aloitettu
Kalpa Pohjoinen 1
1011:15C2TIHC 2Ei aloitettu
Kalpa Pohjoinen 2
1111:45B1Kiilat SininenEi aloitettu
Wolf
1211:45D2Kiilat ValkoinenEi aloitettu
Kalpa Etelä 3
1312:30A1TIHC 1Ei aloitettu
Kalpa Etelä 1
1412:30C2TIHC 2Ei aloitettu
Kalpa Etelä 2
1513:00B1K-Laser ValkoinenEi aloitettu
Kiilat Sininen
1613:00D2K-Laser KeltainenEi aloitettu
Kiilat Valkoinen
1713:30B1LeKi-75Ei aloitettu
Wolf
1813:30D2Kalpa Pohjoinen 3Ei aloitettu
Kalpa Etelä 3
1914:15A1K-Laser PunainenEi aloitettu
Kalpa Pohjoinen 1
2014:15C2K-Laser MustaEi aloitettu
Kalpa Pohjoinen 2
2114:45B1K-Laser ValkoinenEi aloitettu
Wolf
2214:45D2K-Laser KeltainenEi aloitettu
Kalpa Etelä 3
2315:15B1LeKi-75Ei aloitettu
Kiilat Sininen
2415:15D2Kalpa Pohjoinen 3Ei aloitettu
Kiilat Valkoinen

Välisarja

Lauantai 28.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2516:00E1C | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 2
2616:00G2A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
B | Sija 4
2716:30E1A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
B | Sija 2
2816:30G2C | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 4
2917:00F1B | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
A | Sija 2
3017:00H2A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
B | Sija 3
3117:30F1D | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 2
3217:30H2C | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 3
Sunnuntai 29.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3309:00G1B | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 4
3409:00H2A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 4
3509:30G1A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 3
3609:30H2B | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 3
3710:00E1A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 1
3810:00F2B | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 1
3910:45E1B | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 2
4010:45F2A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 2
4111:15G1A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 4
4211:15H2A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 3
4311:45G1B | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 3
4411:45H2B | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 4
4512:30E1A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 2
4612:30F2B | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 2
4713:00E1B | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 1
4813:00F2A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 1

Sijoitus

Sunnuntai 29.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4913:45S15/161G | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
H | Sija 4
5013:45S13/142G | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
H | Sija 3
5114:15S11/121G | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
H | Sija 2
5214:15S9/102G | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
H | Sija 1
5315:00S7/81E | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
F | Sija 4
5415:00S5/62E | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
F | Sija 3
5515:30S3/41E | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
F | Sija 2
5615:30S1/22E | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
F | Sija 1