PRISMA-TURNAUS
19.5.2019 Kuopio, Savon Sanomat Areena | Suomi

Sarja 2009

Lohkovaihe

Sunnuntai 19.5.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
108:25Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 1Kurjet 091-5Ahmat 09Päättynyt
208:25Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 2Puumat 094-1Ketut Keltainen 10Päättynyt
308:25Lohko CSavon Sanomat Areena, 3Ketut Keltainen 091-11Karhut 09Päättynyt
408:25Lohko DSavon Sanomat Areena, 4Ketut Musta 095-2Peurat 09Päättynyt
508:25Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 5Sudet 094-0Fc Siili VihreäPäättynyt
608:25Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 6Kobrat 096-2Fc Siili valkeaPäättynyt
708:25Lohko CSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Kotkat 092-0Kuopion Elo(valkoinen)Päättynyt
808:25Lohko DSavon Sanomat Areena, 8Ilvekset 090-3Kuopion Elo (punainen)Päättynyt
909:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 1Sudet 092-3Kurjet 09Päättynyt
1009:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 2Kobrat 091-6Puumat 09Päättynyt
1109:15Lohko CSavon Sanomat Areena, 3Kotkat 098-3Ketut Keltainen 09Päättynyt
1209:15Lohko DSavon Sanomat Areena, 4Ilvekset 090-11Ketut Musta 09Päättynyt
1309:15Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 5Fc Siili Vihreä0-6Ahmat 09Päättynyt
1409:15Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 6Fc Siili valkea0-6Ketut Keltainen 10Päättynyt
1509:15Lohko CSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Kuopion Elo(valkoinen)3-10Karhut 09Päättynyt
1609:15Lohko DSavon Sanomat Areena, 8Kuopion Elo (punainen)3-3Peurat 09Päättynyt
1710:05Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 1Kurjet 096-3Fc Siili VihreäPäättynyt
1810:05Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 2Puumat 0910-3Fc Siili valkeaPäättynyt
1910:05Lohko CSavon Sanomat Areena, 3Ketut Keltainen 096-5Kuopion Elo(valkoinen)Päättynyt
2010:05Lohko DSavon Sanomat Areena, 4Ketut Musta 098-1Kuopion Elo (punainen)Päättynyt
2110:05Lohko ASavon Sanomat Areena, 5Ahmat 096-0Sudet 09Päättynyt
2210:05Lohko BSavon Sanomat Areena, 6Ketut Keltainen 108-5Kobrat 09Päättynyt
2310:05Lohko CSavon Sanomat Areena, 7Karhut 0911-1Kotkat 09Päättynyt
2410:05Lohko DSavon Sanomat Areena, 8Peurat 097-1Ilvekset 09Päättynyt

Sijoitusottelut osa 1

Sunnuntai 19.5.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2511:20Sijat 1-4 ASavon Sanomat Areena, 1Ahmat 094-1Puumat 09Päättynyt
2611:20Sijat 1-4 BSavon Sanomat Areena, 2Karhut 091-7Ketut Musta 09Päättynyt
2711:20Sijat 5-8 ASavon Sanomat Areena, 3Kurjet 092-9Ketut Keltainen 10Päättynyt
2811:20Sijat 5-8 BSavon Sanomat Areena, 4Kotkat 090-5Peurat 09Päättynyt
2911:20Sijat 9-12 ASavon Sanomat Areena, 5Sudet 093-2Kobrat 09Päättynyt
3011:20Sijat 9-12 BSavon Sanomat Areena, 6Ketut Keltainen 096-2Kuopion Elo (punainen)Päättynyt
3111:20Sijat 13-16 ASavon Sanomat Areena, 7Fc Siili Vihreä3-6Fc Siili valkeaPäättynyt
3211:20Sijat 13-16 BSavon Sanomat Areena, 8Kuopion Elo(valkoinen)4-2Ilvekset 09Päättynyt

Sijoitusottelut osa 2

Sunnuntai 19.5.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3312:35LoppuotteluSavon Sanomat Areena, 1Ahmat 096-1Ketut Musta 09Päättynyt
3412:35PronssiotteluSavon Sanomat Areena, 2Puumat 095-4Karhut 09Päättynyt
3512:35Sijat 5-6Savon Sanomat Areena, 3Ketut Keltainen 109-1Peurat 09Päättynyt
3612:35Sijat 7-8Savon Sanomat Areena, 4Kurjet 094-3Kotkat 09Päättynyt
3712:35Sijat 9-10Savon Sanomat Areena, 5Sudet 093-7Ketut Keltainen 09Päättynyt
3812:35Sijat 11-12Savon Sanomat Areena, 6Kobrat 094-3Kuopion Elo (punainen)Päättynyt
3912:35Sijat 13-14Savon Sanomat Areena, 7Fc Siili valkea1-3Kuopion Elo(valkoinen)Päättynyt
4012:35Sijat 15-16Savon Sanomat Areena, 8Fc Siili Vihreä7-1Ilvekset 09Päättynyt