E2 JUNIORIKIEKON KEHITYSPÄIVÄT 2019 E2 JUNIORIKIEKON KEHITYSPÄIVÄT 2019
20.4. - 22.4.2019 Suomen Urheiluopisto Vierumäki | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

ALKULOHKOT

Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
116:00LOHKO A (AAA)Kenttä 1Tikka, Arttu JUKURIT KeltainenPäättynyt312
GRIFK Green532
216:15LOHKO C (AA)Kenttä 2Kakko, JoonasGRIFK WhitePäättynyt862
JUKURIT Sininen422
316:55LOHKO B (AAA)Kenttä 1Tikka, Arttu SAIPA PredatorsPäättynyt312
EPS Red642
417:10LOHKO D (AA)Kenttä 2Uotila, Henri SAIPA SabresPäättynyt1147
EPS White101
518:00LOHKO A (AAA)Kenttä 1Tikka, Arttu PELICANS ValkoinenPäättynyt000
GRIFK Green000
618:15LOHKO C (AA)Kenttä 2Uotila, Henri SAIPA PanthersPäättynyt211
GRIFK White220
718:55LOHKO B (AAA)Kenttä 1Ikonen, RoopePELICANS MustaPäättynyt110
SAIPA Predators440
819:10LOHKO D (AA)Kenttä 2Tikka, Arttu PELICANS TurkoosiPäättynyt312
SAIPA Sabres211
920:00LOHKO A (AAA)Kenttä 1Ikonen, RoopeJUKURIT KeltainenPäättynyt000
PELICANS Valkoinen220
1020:15LOHKO C (AA)Kenttä 2Tikka, Arttu JUKURIT SininenPäättynyt202
SAIPA Panthers1073
Sunnuntai 21.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1109:00LOHKO B (AAA)Kenttä 1Ruoti, JaniEPS RedPäättynyt431
PELICANS Musta312
1209:15LOHKO D (AA)Kenttä 2Tikka, Arttu EPS WhitePäättynyt000
PELICANS Turkoosi752

JATKOLOHKOT

Sunnuntai 21.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1309:55LOHKO 1 (AAA)Kenttä 1Ruoti, JaniGRIFK GreenPäättynyt000
PELICANS Valkoinen000
1410:10LOHKO 2 (AAA-)Kenttä 2Tikka, Arttu JUKURIT KeltainenPäättynyt202
PELICANS Musta422
1511:00LOHKO 3 (AA)Kenttä 1Ikonen, RoopeGRIFK WhitePäättynyt000
JUKURIT Sininen110
1611:15LOHKO 1 (AAA)Kenttä 2Tikka, Arttu EPS RedPäättynyt330
SAIPA Predators532
1711:55LOHKO 2 (AAA-)Kenttä 1Ikonen, RoopeSAIPA PanthersPäättynyt211
PELICANS Turkoosi523
1812:10LOHKO 3 (AA)Kenttä 2Tikka, Arttu SAIPA SabresPäättynyt312
EPS White101
Maanantai 22.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1909:00LOHKO 1 (AAA)Kenttä 1Leinonen, MiikaEPS RedPäättynyt550
GRIFK Green211
2009:15LOHKO 2 (AAA-)Kenttä 2Pekkola, VilleSAIPA PanthersPäättynyt000
JUKURIT Keltainen642
2109:55LOHKO 3 (AA)Kenttä 1Leinonen, MiikaSAIPA SabresPäättynyt422
GRIFK White202
2210:10LOHKO 1 (AAA)Kenttä 2Pekkola, VilleSAIPA PredatorsPäättynyt532
PELICANS Valkoinen330
2311:00LOHKO 2 (AAA-)Kenttä 1Leinonen, MiikaPELICANS TurkoosiPäättynyt000
PELICANS Musta725
2411:15LOHKO 3 (AA)Kenttä 2Uotila, Henri EPS WhitePäättynyt211
JUKURIT Sininen615
2511:55LOHKO 1 (AAA)Kenttä 1Uotila, Henri GRIFK GreenPäättynyt312
SAIPA Predators651
2612:10LOHKO 2 (AAA-)Kenttä 2Pekkola, VilleJUKURIT KeltainenPäättynyt211
PELICANS Turkoosi422
2713:00LOHKO 3 (AA)Kenttä 1Uotila, Henri JUKURIT SininenPäättynyt202
SAIPA Sabres413
2813:15LOHKO 2 (AAA-)Kenttä 2Pekkola, VillePELICANS MustaPäättynyt743
SAIPA Panthers000
2914:05LOHKO 3 (AA)Kenttä 1Uotila, Henri GRIFK WhitePäättynyt312
EPS White211
3014:20LOHKO 1 (AAA)Kenttä 2Pekkola, VillePELICANS ValkoinenPäättynyt752
EPS Red202