E2 JUNIORIKIEKON KEHITYSPÄIVÄT 2019 E2 JUNIORIKIEKON KEHITYSPÄIVÄT 2019
20.4. - 22.4.2019 Suomen Urheiluopisto Vierumäki | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

ALKOLOHKOT

Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
116:00LOHKO A (AAA)Kenttä 1GRIFK GreenEi aloitettu
JUKURIT Keltainen
216:15LOHKO C (AA)Kenttä 2GRIFK WhiteEi aloitettu
JUKURIT Sininen
316:55LOHKO B (AAA)Kenttä 1SAIPA PredatorsEi aloitettu
EPS White
417:10LOHKO D (AA)Kenttä 2SAIPA SabresEi aloitettu
EPS Blue
518:00LOHKO A (AAA)Kenttä 1PELICANS ValkoinenEi aloitettu
GRIFK Green
618:15LOHKO C (AA)Kenttä 2SAIPA PanthersEi aloitettu
GRIFK White
718:55LOHKO B (AAA)Kenttä 1PELICANS MustaEi aloitettu
SAIPA Predators
819:10LOHKO D (AA)Kenttä 2PELICANS TurkoosiEi aloitettu
SAIPA Sabres
920:00LOHKO A (AAA)Kenttä 1JUKURIT KeltainenEi aloitettu
PELICANS Valkoinen
1020:15LOHKO C (AA)Kenttä 2JUKURIT SininenEi aloitettu
SAIPA Panthers
Sunnuntai 21.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1109:00LOHKO B (AAA)Kenttä 1EPS WhiteEi aloitettu
PELICANS Musta
1209:15LOHKO D (AA)Kenttä 2EPS BlueEi aloitettu
PELICANS Turkoosi

JATKOLOHKOT

Sunnuntai 21.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1310:05LOHKO 1 (AAA)Kenttä 1LOHKO A (AAA) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
LOHKO A (AAA) | Sija 2
1410:10LOHKO 2 (AAA-)Kenttä 2LOHKO A (AAA) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
LOHKO B (AAA) | Sija 3
1511:00LOHKO 3 (AA)Kenttä 1LOHKO C (AA) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
LOHKO C (AA) | Sija 3
1611:15LOHKO 1 (AAA)Kenttä 2LOHKO B (AAA) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
LOHKO B (AAA) | Sija 2
1711:55LOHKO 2 (AAA-)Kenttä 1LOHKO C (AA) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
LOHKO D (AA) | Sija 1
1812:10LOHKO 3 (AA)Kenttä 2LOHKO D (AA) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
LOHKO D (AA) | Sija 3
Maanantai 22.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1909:00LOHKO 1 (AAA)Kenttä 1LOHKO B (AAA) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
LOHKO A (AAA) | Sija 1
2009:15LOHKO 2 (AAA-)Kenttä 2LOHKO C (AA) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
LOHKO A (AAA) | Sija 3
2109:55LOHKO 3 (AA)Kenttä 1LOHKO D (AA) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
LOHKO C (AA) | Sija 2
2210:10LOHKO 1 (AAA)Kenttä 2LOHKO B (AAA) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
LOHKO A (AAA) | Sija 2
2311:00LOHKO 2 (AAA-)Kenttä 1LOHKO D (AA) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
LOHKO B (AAA) | Sija 3
2411:15LOHKO 3 (AA)Kenttä 2LOHKO D (AA) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
LOHKO C (AA) | Sija 3
2511:55LOHKO 1 (AAA)Kenttä 1LOHKO A (AAA) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
LOHKO B (AAA) | Sija 2
2612:10LOHKO 2 (AAA-)Kenttä 2LOHKO A (AAA) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
LOHKO D (AA) | Sija 1
2713:00LOHKO 3 (AA)Kenttä 1LOHKO C (AA) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
LOHKO D (AA) | Sija 2
2813:15LOHKO 2 (AAA-)Kenttä 2LOHKO B (AAA) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
LOHKO C (AA) | Sija 1
2914:05LOHKO 3 (AA)Kenttä 1LOHKO C (AA) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
LOHKO D (AA) | Sija 3
3014:20LOHKO 1 (AAA)Kenttä 2LOHKO A (AAA) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
LOHKO B (AAA) | Sija 1