HAAPASEN KOTILEIPOMO F-10 TURNAUS HAAPASEN KOTILEIPOMO F-10 TURNAUS
6.4.2019 Kilpahalli, Kilpahalli, Harjoitushalli, Harjoitushalli | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 6.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:30Lohko AKilpahalli, Kenttä 1Diskos BPäättynyt88
Jukurit Sininen22
209:30Lohko BKilpahalli, Kenttä 2Jukurit KeltainenPäättynyt1111
Diskos A44
310:00Lohko CHarjoitushalli, Kenttä 1Sapko ValkoinenPäättynyt44
Warkis Sininen88
410:00Lohko DHarjoitushalli, Kenttä 2Warkis ValkoinenPäättynyt1414
Sapko Sininen77
510:10Lohko AKilpahalli, Kenttä 1Kalpa Maple LeafsPäättynyt99
Pelicans Musta44
610:10Lohko BKilpahalli, Kenttä 2Pelicans TurkoosiPäättynyt44
Aakoo88
710:40Lohko CHarjoitushalli, Kenttä 1Pelicans ValkoinenPäättynyt44
Kalpa Red Wings55
810:40Lohko DHarjoitushalli, Kenttä 2Kalpa JetsPäättynyt44
Pelicans Oranssi55
911:00Lohko AKilpahalli, Kenttä 1Kalpa Maple LeafsPäättynyt66
Diskos B66
1011:00Lohko BKilpahalli, Kenttä 2Pelicans TurkoosiPäättynyt22
Jukurit Keltainen1212
1111:30Lohko CHarjoitushalli, Kenttä 1Pelicans ValkoinenPäättynyt33
Sapko Valkoinen77
1211:30Lohko DHarjoitushalli, Kenttä 2Kalpa JetsPäättynyt55
Warkis Valkoinen66
1311:40Lohko AKilpahalli, Kenttä 1Pelicans MustaPäättynyt11
Jukurit Sininen88
1411:40Lohko BKilpahalli, Kenttä 2AakooPäättynyt88
Diskos A22
1512:10Lohko CHarjoitushalli, Kenttä 1Kalpa Red WingsPäättynyt11
Warkis Sininen44
1612:10Lohko DHarjoitushalli, Kenttä 2Pelicans OranssiPäättynyt33
Sapko Sininen33
1712:30Lohko AKilpahalli, Kenttä 1Diskos BPäättynyt1414
Pelicans Musta33
1812:30Lohko BKilpahalli, Kenttä 2Jukurit KeltainenPäättynyt66
Aakoo55
1913:00Lohko CHarjoitushalli, Kenttä 1Sapko ValkoinenPäättynyt33
Kalpa Red Wings44
2013:00Lohko DHarjoitushalli, Kenttä 2Warkis ValkoinenPäättynyt22
Pelicans Oranssi33
2113:10Lohko AKilpahalli, Kenttä 1Jukurit SininenPäättynyt44
Kalpa Maple Leafs77
2213:10Lohko BKilpahalli, Kenttä 2Diskos APäättynyt77
Pelicans Turkoosi33
2313:40Lohko CHarjoitushalli, Kenttä 1Warkis SininenPäättynyt1616
Pelicans Valkoinen00
2413:40Lohko DHarjoitushalli, Kenttä 2Sapko SininenPäättynyt66
Kalpa Jets33

Välierät

Lauantai 6.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2514:15Erä A1-B1Kilpahalli, Kenttä 1Diskos BPäättynyt1010
Jukurit Keltainen55
2614:15Erä A2-B2Kilpahalli, Kenttä 2Kalpa Maple LeafsPäättynyt77
Aakoo44
2714:45Erä C1-D1Harjoitushalli, Kenttä 1Warkis SininenPäättynyt541VL
Pelicans Oranssi440
2814:45Erä C2-D2Harjoitushalli, Kenttä 2Kalpa Red WingsPäättynyt55
Warkis Valkoinen66
2915:00Erä A3-B3Kilpahalli, Kenttä 1Jukurit SininenPäättynyt1010
Diskos A66
3015:00Erä A4-B4Kilpahalli, Kenttä 2Pelicans MustaPäättynyt77
Pelicans Turkoosi55
3115:30Erä C3-D3Harjoitushalli, Kenttä 1Sapko ValkoinenPäättynyt88
Sapko Sininen1111
3215:30Erä C4-D4Harjoitushalli, Kenttä 2Pelicans ValkoinenPäättynyt00
Kalpa Jets88

Sijoitusottelut

Lauantai 6.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3316:10Sijat 5-6Kilpahalli, Kenttä 1Kalpa Maple LeafsPäättynyt1212
Warkis Valkoinen44
3416:10Sijat 7-8Kilpahalli, Kenttä 2AakooPäättynyt1010
Kalpa Red Wings55
3516:40Sijat 9-10Harjoitushalli, Kenttä 1Jukurit SininenPäättynyt66
Sapko Sininen77
3616:40Sijat 11-12Harjoitushalli, Kenttä 2Diskos APäättynyt44
Sapko Valkoinen22
3717:10FinaaliKilpahalli, Kenttä 1Diskos BPäättynyt44
Warkis Sininen77
3817:10PronssiKilpahalli, Kenttä 2Jukurit KeltainenPäättynyt66
Pelicans Oranssi33
3917:40Sijat 13-14Harjoitushalli, Kenttä 1Pelicans MustaPäättynyt33
Kalpa Jets1414
4017:40Sijat 15-16Harjoitushalli, Kenttä 2Pelicans TurkoosiPäättynyt330VL
Pelicans Valkoinen431