PELIMATKAT-CUP PELIMATKAT-CUP
22.9.2018 Jääliikuntakeskus Hakio | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkuerät

Lauantai 22.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Lohko ACCM CHPK 1Päättynyt1100
TPS 15104
209:00Lohko BCCM DHPK 2Päättynyt5500
TPS 21100
309:00Lohko CCCM CHPK 3Päättynyt4400
TPS 38800
409:00Lohko DCCM DHPK 4Päättynyt4400
TPS 42200
509:30Lohko ASportia AHPK 1Päättynyt2200
Jää-Ahmat Black4400
609:30Lohko BSportia BHPK 2Päättynyt101000
Kiekko-Vantaa Bruins2200
709:30Lohko CCCM CHPK 3Päättynyt3300
Kiekko-Vantaa Canadiens1100
809:30Lohko DCCM DHPK 4Päättynyt2200
KJT2200
910:00Lohko ASportia ATPS 1Päättynyt3300
Tappara Apassit 14400
1010:00Lohko BSportia BTPS 2Päättynyt1100
Tappara Apassit 24400
1110:00Lohko CCCM CTPS 3Päättynyt3300
Tappara Apassit 35500
1210:00Lohko DCCM DTPS 4Päättynyt4400
Jää-Ahmat Red3300
1310:30Lohko ASportia AHPK 1Päättynyt0000
Blues 1161600
1410:30Lohko BSportia BHPK 2Päättynyt4400
TPS 59900
1510:30Lohko CCCM CHPK 3Päättynyt4400
Blues 23300
1610:30Lohko DCCM DHPK 4Päättynyt1100
HPK 57700
1711:30Lohko ASportia ATappara Apassit 1Päättynyt8800
Jää-Ahmat Black6600
1811:30Lohko BSportia BTappara Apassit 2Päättynyt8800
Kiekko-Vantaa Bruins3300
1911:30Lohko CCCM CTappara Apassit 3Päättynyt5500
Kiekko-Vantaa Canadiens2200
2011:30Lohko DCCM DJää-Ahmat RedPäättynyt3300
KJT4400
2112:00Lohko ASportia ATPS 1Päättynyt5500
Jää-Ahmat Black6600
2212:00Lohko BSportia BTPS 2Päättynyt101000
Kiekko-Vantaa Bruins2200
2312:00Lohko CCCM CTPS 3Päättynyt7700
Kiekko-Vantaa Canadiens3300
2412:00Lohko DCCM DTPS 4Päättynyt3300
KJT2200
2512:30Lohko ASportia AHPK 1Päättynyt4400
Tappara Apassit 18800
2612:30Lohko BSportia BHPK 2Päättynyt1100
Tappara Apassit 22200
2712:30Lohko CCCM CHPK 3Päättynyt6600
Tappara Apassit 32200
2812:30Lohko DCCM DHPK 4Päättynyt2200
Jää-Ahmat Red7700
2913:00Lohko ASportia ATPS 1Päättynyt4400
Blues 18800
3013:00Lohko BSportia BTPS 2Päättynyt5500
TPS 55500
3113:00Lohko CCCM CTPS 3Päättynyt7700
Blues 24400
3213:00Lohko DCCM DTPS 4Päättynyt2200
HPK 54400
3314:00Lohko ASportia AJää-Ahmat BlackPäättynyt0000
Blues 16600
3414:00Lohko BSportia BKiekko-Vantaa BruinsPäättynyt7700
TPS 5101000
3514:00Lohko CCCM CKiekko-Vantaa CanadiensPäättynyt0000
Blues 24400
3614:00Lohko DCCM DKJTPäättynyt2200
HPK 57700
3714:30Lohko ASportia ATappara Apassit 1Päättynyt2200
Blues 16600
3814:30Lohko BSportia BTappara Apassit 2Päättynyt4400
TPS 5101000
3914:30Lohko CCCM CTappara Apassit 3Päättynyt6600
Blues 23300
4014:30Lohko DCCM DJää-Ahmat RedPäättynyt4400
HPK 53300

Jatkoerät

Lauantai 22.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4115:00Jatkolohko ACCM CBlues 1Päättynyt7700
Jää-Ahmat Red2200
4215:00Jatkolohko BCCM DTPS 5Päättynyt5401
Tappara Apassit 34400
4315:00Jatkolohko CSportia ATPS 3Päättynyt7700
Tappara Apassit 24400
4415:00Jatkolohko DSportia BHPK 5Päättynyt5500
Tappara Apassit 16600

Semifinaali

Lauantai 22.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4515:30Semifin. Lohko ASportia ABlues 1Päättynyt121200
TPS 52200
4615:30Semifin. Lohko BSportia BTPS 3Päättynyt3300
Tappara Apassit 16600

Mitaliottelut

Lauantai 22.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4716:30PronssiotteluSportia ATPS 5Päättynyt5500
TPS 36600
4816:30FinaaliSportia BBlues 1Päättynyt5500
Tappara Apassit 12200