Beer League Invitational Trophy 2018 BEER LEAGUE INVITATIONAL TROPHY 2018
25.5. - 26.5.2018 Warrior Areena | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

Perjantai 25.5.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
118:00Lohko A SLOTSAlpha KaukaloBeer League WarriorsPäättynyt532
Shrimps Hockey211
218:15Lohko B KROMBACHERCovert KaukaloHC JunnutPäättynyt505
Freakers330
319:00Lohko A SLOTSAlpha KaukaloTeam NikoPäättynyt312
Team Forssa541
419:15Lohko B KROMBACHERCovert KaukaloHäntty AllstarsPäättynyt835
Kampin Karjut431
520:00Lohko A SLOTSAlpha KaukaloToshibaPäättynyt220
Shrimps Hockey000
620:15Lohko B KROMBACHERCovert KaukaloFreakersPäättynyt000
Riku Allstars624
721:00Lohko A SLOTSAlpha KaukaloBeer League WarriorsPäättynyt743
Team Niko000
821:15Lohko B KROMBACHERCovert KaukaloHC JunnutPäättynyt211
Kampin Karjut303
Lauantai 26.5.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
909:00Lohko A SLOTSAlpha KaukaloBeer League WarriorsPäättynyt532
Toshiba211
1009:15Lohko B KROMBACHERCovert KaukaloHC JunnutPäättynyt211
Häntty Allstars422
1110:00Lohko A SLOTSAlpha KaukaloShrimps HockeyPäättynyt532
Team Forssa413
1210:15Lohko B KROMBACHERCovert KaukaloKampin KarjutPäättynyt101
Riku Allstars422
1311:00Lohko A SLOTSAlpha KaukaloToshibaPäättynyt413
Team Niko000
1411:15Lohko B KROMBACHERCovert KaukaloHäntty AllstarsPäättynyt1010VL
Freakers2101
1512:00Lohko A SLOTSAlpha KaukaloBeer League WarriorsPäättynyt312
Team Forssa514
1612:15Lohko B KROMBACHERCovert KaukaloRiku AllstarsPäättynyt615
HC Junnut312
1713:00Lohko A SLOTSAlpha KaukaloTeam NikoPäättynyt202
Shrimps Hockey413
1813:15Lohko B KROMBACHERCovert KaukaloKampin KarjutPäättynyt101
Freakers211
1914:00Lohko A SLOTSAlpha KaukaloTeam ForssaPäättynyt10100VL
Toshiba21001
2014:15Lohko B KROMBACHERCovert KaukaloRiku AllstarsPäättynyt422
Häntty Allstars202

Välierät

Lauantai 26.5.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2115:15Välierä 1Alpha KaukaloHäntty AllstarsPäättynyt211
Beer League Warriors752
2215:30Välierä 2Covert KaukaloToshibaPäättynyt4130VL
Riku Allstars5221

Sijoitukset 5-10

Lauantai 26.5.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2316:15Sijat 5-6Alpha KaukaloTeam ForssaPäättynyt615
Freakers110
2416:30Sijat 7-8Covert KaukaloShrimps HockeyPäättynyt422
Kampin Karjut101
2517:15sijat 9-10Alpha KaukaloTeam NikoPäättynyt431
HC Junnut844

Mitalipelit

Lauantai 26.5.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2617:30Pronssi Covert KaukaloHäntty AllstarsPäättynyt734
Toshiba532
2718:15FinaaliAlpha KaukaloBeer League WarriorsPäättynyt422
Riku Allstars312