Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

F1 Syysturnaus sponsored by TS-Metsä Oy

14.9. - 15.9.2019 VARKAUS | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

La 14.9.2019
1
09:00
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Sukika keltainen22
Kalpa P Maple Leafs55
2
09:00
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Sukika musta33
Kalpa P Red Wings44
3
09:30
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Warkis/PiPS punainen33
Jukurit Keltainen44
4
09:30
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Warkis/PiPS sininen77
Jukurit sinikeltainen22
5
10:15
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Jukurit Sininen22
Jokipojat 166
6
10:15
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Jokipojat 299
Jokipojat 31111
7
10:45
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Warkis/PiPS punainen66
Sukika keltainen11
8
10:45
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Warkis/PiPS sininen44
Sukika musta22
9
11:30
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Jukurit Sininen11
Kalpa P Maple Leafs33
10
11:30
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Jokipojat 233
Kalpa P Red Wings77
11
12:00
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Aakoo22
Jukurit Keltainen11
12
12:00
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Haapajärven Kiilat Hockey33
Jukurit sinikeltainen55
13
13:00
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Warkis/PiPS punainen22
Jukurit Sininen33
14
13:00
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Jokipojat 222
Warkis/PiPS sininen55
15
13:30
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Aakoo88
Sukika keltainen44
16
13:30
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Haapajärven Kiilat Hockey44
Sukika musta77
17
14:15
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Kalpa P Maple Leafs55
Jokipojat 122
18
14:15
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Jokipojat 388
Kalpa P Red Wings55
19
14:45
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Aakoo44
Jukurit Sininen44
20
14:45
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Haapajärven Kiilat Hockey55
Jokipojat 211
21
15:30
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Jokipojat 144
Warkis/PiPS punainen99
22
15:30
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Jokipojat 388
Warkis/PiPS sininen11
23
16:00
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Sukika keltainen00
Jukurit Keltainen88
24
16:00
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Jukurit sinikeltainen33
Sukika musta1010
25
16:45
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Jokipojat 144
Aakoo55
26
16:45
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Jokipojat 388
Haapajärven Kiilat Hockey1111
27
17:15
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Jukurit Keltainen77
Jukurit Sininen00
28
17:15
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Jukurit sinikeltainen55
Jokipojat 266
29
18:00
Lohko B
Kenttä 1
Kalpa P Red Wings99
Warkis/PiPS sininen44
30
18:00
Lohko A
kenttä 2
Kalpa P Maple Leafs22
Warkis/PiPS punainen66
Su 15.9.2019
31
09:00
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Warkis/PiPS punainen33
Aakoo44
32
09:00
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Warkis/PiPS sininen11
Haapajärven Kiilat Hockey66
33
09:30
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Jokipojat 111
Jukurit Keltainen88
34
09:30
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Jukurit sinikeltainen33
Jokipojat 366
35
10:15
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Sukika keltainen44
Jukurit Sininen66
36
10:15
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Sukika musta44
Jokipojat 255
37
10:45
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Jukurit Keltainen33
Kalpa P Maple Leafs44
38
10:45
Lohko B
kenttä 2
Sukika musta44
Jokipojat 388
39
11:30
Lohko B
Kenttä 1
Kalpa P Red Wings44
Haapajärven Kiilat Hockey11
40
11:30
Lohko A
kenttä 2
Jokipojat 122
Sukika keltainen33
41
12:00
Lohko B
Kenttä 1
Kalpa P Red Wings88
Jukurit sinikeltainen66
42
12:00
Lohko A
kenttä 2
Kalpa P Maple Leafs55
Aakoo22

Sijoitusottelut

Su 15.9.2019
43
12:45
sijat 13-14
Kenttä 1
Jokipojat 100
Jukurit sinikeltainen00
44
12:45
sijat 11-12
kenttä 2
Sukika keltainen00
Sukika musta00
45
13:15
sijat 9-10
Kenttä 1
Jukurit Sininen55
Jokipojat 200
46
13:15
sijat 7-8
kenttä 2
Warkis/PiPS sininen33
Warkis/PiPS punainen22
47
14:00
sijat 5-6
Kenttä 1
Jukurit Keltainen33
Haapajärven Kiilat Hockey44
48
14:00
pronssiottelu
kenttä 2
Aakoo4400VL
Kalpa P Red Wings5401
49
14:30
Finaali
Kenttä 1
Kalpa P Maple Leafs66
Jokipojat 355
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com