Pojat 2010

Alkusarjan pelit

Lauantai 25.5.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00A lohko (10)Kenttä 3EPS 11 SharksPäättynyt110
Mankkaa Stars770
209:00B lohko (10)Kenttä 5Kesähöntsä boisPäättynyt440
Viikingit 1000
309:30A lohko (10)Kenttä 3HCK SalamatPäättynyt550
Harjun Kiekko 1000
409:30B lohko (10)Kenttä 5Harjun Kiekko 2Päättynyt000
PITA/OKK550
512:00C lohko (10)Kenttä 3EPS 11 CapitalsPäättynyt220
Viikingit 2440
612:00D lohko (10)Kenttä 5EPS 11 PanthersPäättynyt330
SS Salmon Stars12120
712:30C lohko (10)Kenttä 3Pelsu JrPäättynyt211
EKS 10110
812:30D lohko (10)Kenttä 5IHK 10Päättynyt550
EKH220
916:00A lohko (10)Kenttä 3HCK SalamatPäättynyt14140
EPS 11 Sharks000
1016:00B lohko (10)Kenttä 5PITA/OKKPäättynyt000
Viikingit 1440
1116:30A lohko (10)Kenttä 3Harjun Kiekko 1Päättynyt000
Mankkaa Stars550
1216:30B lohko (10)Kenttä 5Harjun Kiekko 2Päättynyt000
Kesähöntsä bois550
1316:30B lohko (10)Kenttä 5Kesähöntsä boisPäättynyt660
PITA/OKK000
1417:30C lohko (10)Kenttä 3Pelsu JrPäättynyt770
EPS 11 Capitals220
1517:30D lohko (10)Kenttä 5EPS 11 PanthersPäättynyt000
IHK 1012120
Sunnuntai 26.5.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1609:00C lohko (10)Kenttä 3EKS 10Päättynyt440
Viikingit 2330
1709:00D lohko (10)Kenttä 5EKHPäättynyt220
SS Salmon Stars770
1809:30A lohko (10)Kenttä 3EPS 11 SharksPäättynyt550
Harjun Kiekko 1000
1910:00A lohko (10)Kenttä 3Mankkaa StarsPäättynyt220
HCK Salamat15150
2010:00B lohko (10)Kenttä 5Viikingit 1Päättynyt550
Harjun Kiekko 2000
2110:30C lohko (10)Kenttä 3EPS 11 CapitalsPäättynyt000
EKS 10990
2210:30D lohko (10)Kenttä 5EPS 11 PanthersPäättynyt110
EKH550
2311:00C lohko (10)Kenttä 3Viikingit 2Päättynyt000
Pelsu Jr440
2411:00D lohko (10)Kenttä 5SS Salmon StarsPäättynyt660
IHK 10000

Puolivälierät

Sunnuntai 26.5.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2512:00PVE 1 (10)Kenttä 3HCK SalamatPäättynyt110
IHK 10330
2612:00PVE 2 (10)Kenttä 2Pelsu JrPäättynyt990
Viikingit 1000
2712:00PVE 3 (10)Kenttä 5SS Salmon StarsPäättynyt12120
Mankkaa Stars000
2812:00PVE 4 (10)Kenttä 6Kesähöntsä boisPäättynyt880
EKS 10000

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 26.5.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2912:30Sijoitusottelu 1 (10)Kenttä 3EPS 11 SharksPäättynyt330
EKH10100
3012:30Sijoitusottelu 2 (10)Kenttä 5Viikingit 2Päättynyt000
PITA/OKK440
3112:30Sijoitusottelu 3 (10)Kenttä 2Harjun Kiekko 1Päättynyt000
EPS 11 Panthers550
3212:30Sijoitusottelu 4 (10)Kenttä 6Harjun Kiekko 2Päättynyt000
EPS 11 Capitals550

Välierät

Sunnuntai 26.5.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3313:00Välierä 1 (10)Kenttä 3IHK 10Päättynyt660
Pelsu Jr220
3413:00Välierä 2 (10)Kenttä 5SS Salmon StarsPäättynyt220
Kesähöntsä bois440

Mitalipelit (10)

Sunnuntai 26.5.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3514:00PronssiotteluKenttä 1Pelsu JrPäättynyt330
SS Salmon Stars660
3614:00FinaalipeliKenttä 5IHK 10Päättynyt220
Kesähöntsä bois330