Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

RS-TURNAUS 2022

9.4. - 10.4.2022 E. Helaakoski Areena Raahe | Suomi
Lauantai 9.4.2022
@ 14:00

JHT U11

Kärpät Keltainen

3 - 10

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
00:59
0 - 1
Aarush Singh (Tomas Hutri)
00:59
0 - 1
Aarush Singh (Tomas Hutri)
03:49
0 - 2
Eetu Salo
03:49
0 - 2
Eetu Salo
06:09
0 - 3
Tomas Hutri YV (Linus Malinen)
06:09
0 - 3
Tomas Hutri yv (Linus Malinen)
Somero Frans (Pentti Perttu)
1 - 3
09:51
09:51
1 - 3
Somero Frans (Pentti Perttu)
11:53
1 - 4
Linus Malinen (Topi Iisakka)
11:53
1 - 4
Linus Malinen (Topi Iisakka)
12:48
1 - 5
Viljami Pyörälä (Daniel Kivelä)
12:48
1 - 5
Viljami Pyörälä (Daniel Kivelä)
14:27
1 - 6
Daniel Kivelä AV (Linus Malinen)
14:27
1 - 6
Daniel Kivelä av (Linus Malinen)
Rajala Ville (Pentti Perttu)
2 - 6
18:34
18:34
2 - 6
Rajala Ville (Pentti Perttu)
Mattila Albert (Luoma Tuomas)
3 - 6
19:38
19:38
3 - 6
Mattila Albert (Luoma Tuomas)
20:00
3 - 7
Aarush Singh (Tomas Hutri, Daniel Kivelä)
20:00
3 - 7
Aarush Singh (Tomas Hutri, Daniel Kivelä)
20:57
3 - 8
Aarush Singh YV
20:57
3 - 8
Aarush Singh yv
21:59
3 - 9
Aarush Singh
21:59
3 - 9
Aarush Singh
22:30
3 - 10
Julius Turpeinen (Eetu Salo, Topi Iisakka)
22:30
3 - 10
Julius Turpeinen (Eetu Salo, Topi Iisakka)
 
Rangaistukset
 
14:14
1 min
Julius Turpeinen (Kampitus)
14:14
1 min
Julius Turpeinen
(Kampitus)
Hihnala Niko (Kiinnipitäminen)
1 min
20:39
20:39
1 min
Hihnala Niko
(Kiinnipitäminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Koskenlaine Aleksanteri 11 + 8
 
Eetu Suorsa 7 + 3
JHT U11 , Koskenlaine Aleksanteri
11 + 8
Kärpät Keltainen, Eetu Suorsa
7 + 3
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Koskenlaine Aleksanteri53
Mattila Albert50
Siipo Severi29
Somero Frans24
Luoma Tuomas21
Rajala Ville16
Tavasti Joonas15
Männistö Elmeri14
Paananen Niilo12
Pentti Perttu11
Priuska Peetu9
Tilus Kimi8
Hihnala Niko7
Nuorala Roope4
 
57Linus Malinen
49Topi Iisakka
48Viljami Pyörälä
46Eino Tyhtilä
40Eetu Salo
31Eetu Suorsa
28Jerry Pekkala
22Julius Turpeinen
21Daniel Kivelä
5Antton Moilanen
3Aarush Singh
2Tomas Hutri
1Akseli Ländén
JHT U11
53
Koskenlaine Aleksanteri
50
Mattila Albert
29
Siipo Severi
24
Somero Frans
21
Luoma Tuomas
16
Rajala Ville
15
Tavasti Joonas
14
Männistö Elmeri
12
Paananen Niilo
11
Pentti Perttu
9
Priuska Peetu
8
Tilus Kimi
7
Hihnala Niko
4
Nuorala Roope
Kärpät Keltainen
57
Linus Malinen
49
Topi Iisakka
48
Viljami Pyörälä
46
Eino Tyhtilä
40
Eetu Salo
31
Eetu Suorsa
28
Jerry Pekkala
22
Julius Turpeinen
21
Daniel Kivelä
5
Antton Moilanen
3
Aarush Singh
2
Tomas Hutri
1
Akseli Ländén
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com