Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Oxdog liiga 23-24

9.9. - 4.5.2024 Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo, Nallisport , Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu, Kastellinmonitoimitalo | Suomi Ilmoittaudu
Sunnuntai 22.10.2023
Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo @ 12:15

Kellon Lyönti P14

Team Tempo P14

5 - 5

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Stranius Elias
1 - 0
00:11
00:11
1 - 0
Stranius Elias
Vainio Julius (Pohjola Remu)
2 - 0
10:27
10:27
2 - 0
Vainio Julius (Pohjola Remu)
12:35
2 - 1
Nissilä Vili (Tuukkanen Frans)
12:35
2 - 1
Nissilä Vili (Tuukkanen Frans)
Stranius Elias
3 - 1
24:55
24:55
3 - 1
Stranius Elias
26:07
3 - 2
Keskitalo Marianna
26:07
3 - 2
Keskitalo Marianna
Vainio Julius (Vainionpää Huuko)
4 - 2
27:03
27:03
4 - 2
Vainio Julius (Vainionpää Huuko)
28:00
4 - 3
Nissilä Vili (Laurila Peetu)
28:00
4 - 3
Nissilä Vili (Laurila Peetu)
Meriläinen Arttu
5 - 3
29:28
29:28
5 - 3
Meriläinen Arttu
30:10
5 - 4
Tuukkanen Frans (Hämäläinen Jesse )
30:10
5 - 4
Tuukkanen Frans (Hämäläinen Jesse )
37:16
5 - 5
Tuukkanen Frans (Laurila Peetu)
37:16
5 - 5
Tuukkanen Frans (Laurila Peetu)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Ei merkintöjä
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Ei merkintöjä
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Suotula Justus98
Ojala Eetu91
Barsk Aaro80
Vallius Lauri76
Vainio Julius70
Pietarila Iikka50
Heino Jasper36
Liimatainen Urho34
Karjalainen Samu30
Niemelä Veikka29
Stranius Elias28
Kauppila Peetu26
Meriläinen Arttu24
Kallio Leo20
Turpeinen Tarmo19
Koisti Severi14
Alavaikko Toivo12
Pohjola Remu11
Hyvönen Elias10
Pajari Leevi8
Vainionpää Huuko7
Holma Elmo6
Krankka Joona5
Ruusunen Oskari2
Järvenpää Joona0
 
88Vähä Konsta
78Juttula Leevi
55Oikarinen Lilja
42Nissilä Aatu
33Nissilä Vili
24Mylly Matti
22Isokoski Jimi
20Laurila Peetu
17Vähä Veikka
16Tuukkanen Frans
12Varpenius Jesse
11Paakkonen Justus
10Hämäläinen Jesse
9Paakkari Lauri
8Viitanen Jasmiina
7Ahola Aapo
6Keskitalo Marianna
4Pitkäaho Nita
2Kukkohovi Jade
Kellon Lyönti P14
98
Suotula Justus
91
Ojala Eetu
80
Barsk Aaro
76
Vallius Lauri
70
Vainio Julius
50
Pietarila Iikka
36
Heino Jasper
34
Liimatainen Urho
30
Karjalainen Samu
29
Niemelä Veikka
28
Stranius Elias
26
Kauppila Peetu
24
Meriläinen Arttu
20
Kallio Leo
19
Turpeinen Tarmo
14
Koisti Severi
12
Alavaikko Toivo
11
Pohjola Remu
10
Hyvönen Elias
8
Pajari Leevi
7
Vainionpää Huuko
6
Holma Elmo
5
Krankka Joona
2
Ruusunen Oskari
0
Järvenpää Joona
Team Tempo P14
88
Vähä Konsta
78
Juttula Leevi
55
Oikarinen Lilja
42
Nissilä Aatu
33
Nissilä Vili
24
Mylly Matti
22
Isokoski Jimi
20
Laurila Peetu
17
Vähä Veikka
16
Tuukkanen Frans
12
Varpenius Jesse
11
Paakkonen Justus
10
Hämäläinen Jesse
9
Paakkari Lauri
8
Viitanen Jasmiina
7
Ahola Aapo
6
Keskitalo Marianna
4
Pitkäaho Nita
2
Kukkohovi Jade
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2024 GameResultsOnline.com