Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Oxdog liiga 23-24

9.9. - 4.5.2024 Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo, Nallisport , Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu, Kastellinmonitoimitalo | Suomi Ilmoittaudu
Lauantai 30.3.2024
Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo @ 12:15

KeLy P13

Merikoski SBT sininen

2 - 9

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
01:27
0 - 1
Aleksi Eskola (Kasperi Määttä)
01:27
0 - 1
Aleksi Eskola (Kasperi Määttä)
02:43
0 - 2
Simeoni Savilaakso (Aleksi Eskola)
02:43
0 - 2
Simeoni Savilaakso (Aleksi Eskola)
09:05
0 - 3
Kasperi Määttä (Leon Busk)
09:05
0 - 3
Kasperi Määttä (Leon Busk)
12:42
0 - 4
Aatos Urhonen (Mikael Heloneva)
12:42
0 - 4
Aatos Urhonen (Mikael Heloneva)
17:36
0 - 5
Aleksi Eskola (Kasperi Määttä)
17:36
0 - 5
Aleksi Eskola (Kasperi Määttä)
24:53
0 - 6
Luka Alamäki (Mikael Heloneva)
24:53
0 - 6
Luka Alamäki (Mikael Heloneva)
Pohjola Remu (Huttunen Tuukka)
1 - 6
29:16
29:16
1 - 6
Pohjola Remu (Huttunen Tuukka)
30:43
1 - 7
Mikael Heloneva (Luka Alamäki)
30:43
1 - 7
Mikael Heloneva (Luka Alamäki)
Pohjola Remu (Korvala Tuukka)
2 - 7
31:41
31:41
2 - 7
Pohjola Remu (Korvala Tuukka)
35:45
2 - 8
Luka Alamäki (Aatos Urhonen)
35:45
2 - 8
Luka Alamäki (Aatos Urhonen)
39:28
2 - 9
Simeoni Savilaakso (Kasperi Määttä)
39:28
2 - 9
Simeoni Savilaakso (Kasperi Määttä)
 
Rangaistukset
 
25:40
2 min
Kasperi Määttä (Pelin viivyttäminen)
25:40
2 min
Kasperi Määttä
(Pelin viivyttäminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Ei merkintöjä
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Huttunen Tuukka98
Kokkonen Eetu95
Ojala Eetu91
Barsk Aaro (Y)80
Laurila Veeti61
Vänttilä Jaron51
Pietarila Iikka (Y)50
Möttönen Santeri35
Krankka Paavo32
Kivari Masi30
Niemelä Veikka29
Lotvonen Ville26
Meriläinen Arttu24
Kiuttu Ville23
Heikkinen Samu20
Siikaluoma Eerik18
Ilomäki Miro16
Krankka Eeli13
Siikaluoma Luukas12
Pohjola Remu11
Vainio Julius10
Varjonen Veikka9
Harju Aaron8
Vainionpää Huuko7
Korvala Tuukka5
 
99Onni Lahtinen
91Aleksi Lotvonen
55Aleksi Eskola
45Luka Alamäki
41Mikael Heloneva
39Simeoni Savilaakso
33Oliver Toljamo
32Leon Busk
30Eeli Uusimaa
29Akseli Lotvonen
26Aatos Urhonen
25Kasperi Määttä
15Santeri Moilanen
13Artturi Kolehmainen
12Valtteri Moilanen
11Urho Karivuo
9Elmeri Lehmikangas
6Peetu Simonen
KeLy P13
98
Huttunen Tuukka
95
Kokkonen Eetu
91
Ojala Eetu
80
Barsk Aaro (Y)
61
Laurila Veeti
51
Vänttilä Jaron
50
Pietarila Iikka (Y)
35
Möttönen Santeri
32
Krankka Paavo
30
Kivari Masi
29
Niemelä Veikka
26
Lotvonen Ville
24
Meriläinen Arttu
23
Kiuttu Ville
20
Heikkinen Samu
18
Siikaluoma Eerik
16
Ilomäki Miro
13
Krankka Eeli
12
Siikaluoma Luukas
11
Pohjola Remu
10
Vainio Julius
9
Varjonen Veikka
8
Harju Aaron
7
Vainionpää Huuko
5
Korvala Tuukka
Merikoski SBT sininen
99
Onni Lahtinen
91
Aleksi Lotvonen
55
Aleksi Eskola
45
Luka Alamäki
41
Mikael Heloneva
39
Simeoni Savilaakso
33
Oliver Toljamo
32
Leon Busk
30
Eeli Uusimaa
29
Akseli Lotvonen
26
Aatos Urhonen
25
Kasperi Määttä
15
Santeri Moilanen
13
Artturi Kolehmainen
12
Valtteri Moilanen
11
Urho Karivuo
9
Elmeri Lehmikangas
6
Peetu Simonen
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2024 GameResultsOnline.com