Powered by
GameResultsOnline.com
tournament management
Deutsch
Juniori Kalpa U12 Ikoni Ikkuna Turnaus
19.8. - 21.8.2022 Kuopio | Finnland
AAA
Zeitplan
Gruppen & Tabellen
Statistiken
Teams
AA
Zeitplan
Gruppen & Tabellen
Statistiken
Teams
A
Zeitplan
Gruppen & Tabellen
Statistiken
Teams
AAA
AA
A
Zeitplan
Gruppen & Tabellen
Statistiken
Teams
AAA
Zeitplan
AAA-Alkusarja
Fr 19.8.2022
1
A-lohko
16:00
LähiTapiola Areena
Kalpa U12 Pohjoinen (Red)
Kalpa U12 Pohjoinen (Red)
Fertig
3 - 1
EVU
EVU
Spielereignisse
Kauhanen Jarno
2
B-lohko
17:00
LähiTapiola Areena
Kiekko-Laser (Punainen)
Kiekko-Laser (Punainen)
Fertig
3 - 1
JYP (Musta)
JYP (Musta)
Spielereignisse
Kauhanen Jarno
3
A-lohko
19:00
LähiTapiola Areena
EPS (Red)
EPS (Red)
Fertig
8 - 5
Hokki
Hokki
Spielereignisse
Akiola Samu
4
B-lohko
20:00
LähiTapiola Areena
HIFK (Red)
HIFK (Red)
Fertig
3 - 4
KooKoo
KooKoo
Spielereignisse
Akiola Samu
Sa 20.8.2022
5
A-lohko
08:15
Säästöpankki Areena
EVU
EVU
Fertig
12 - 1
Hokki
Hokki
Spielereignisse
Klemm Saku
6
A-lohko
09:15
Säästöpankki Areena
Kalpa U12 Pohjoinen (Red)
Kalpa U12 Pohjoinen (Red)
Fertig
0 - 3
EPS (Red)
EPS (Red)
Spielereignisse
Klemm Saku
7
B-lohko
10:15
Säästöpankki Areena
HIFK (Red)
HIFK (Red)
Fertig
5 - 3
Kiekko-Laser (Punainen)
Kiekko-Laser (Punainen)
Spielereignisse
Klemm Saku
8
B-lohko
11:30
LähiTapiola Areena
KooKoo
KooKoo
Fertig
0 - 9
JYP (Musta)
JYP (Musta)
Spielereignisse
Kamunen Paavo
9
A-lohko
12:30
LähiTapiola Areena
Hokki
Hokki
Fertig
2 - 15
Kalpa U12 Pohjoinen (Red)
Kalpa U12 Pohjoinen (Red)
Spielereignisse
Kamunen Paavo
10
A-lohko
14:15
Säästöpankki Areena
EPS (Red)
EPS (Red)
Fertig
4 - 4
EVU
EVU
Spielereignisse
Rautio Mikko
11
B-lohko
15:15
Säästöpankki Areena
Kiekko-Laser (Punainen)
Kiekko-Laser (Punainen)
Fertig
7 - 1
KooKoo
KooKoo
Spielereignisse
Rautio Mikko
12
B-lohko
16:15
Säästöpankki Areena
JYP (Musta)
JYP (Musta)
Fertig
4 - 0
HIFK (Red)
HIFK (Red)
Spielereignisse
Rautio Mikko
AAA-Jatkosarja
Sa 20.8.2022
13
B3-A4
18:15
Säästöpankki Areena
KooKoo
KooKoo
Fertig
6 - 3
Hokki
Hokki
Spielereignisse
Sorsa Olli
Sonne 21.8.2022
14
A3-B4
08:30
Säästöpankki Areena
EVU
EVU
Fertig
5 - 2
HIFK (Red)
HIFK (Red)
Spielereignisse
Kauhanen Jarno
15
B1-A2
08:45
LähiTapiola Areena
Kiekko-Laser (Punainen)
Kiekko-Laser (Punainen)
Fertig
1 - 7
Kalpa U12 Pohjoinen (Red)
Kalpa U12 Pohjoinen (Red)
Spielereignisse
Kauhanen Sini
16
A1-B2
10:45
LähiTapiola Areena
EPS (Red)
EPS (Red)
Fertig
0 - 7
JYP (Musta)
JYP (Musta)
Spielereignisse
Kauhanen Sini
AAA-Sijoitusottelut
Sonne 21.8.2022
17
7-8
11:45
LähiTapiola Areena
Hokki
Hokki
Fertig
2 - 6
HIFK (Red)
HIFK (Red)
Spielereignisse
Akiola Samu
18
5-6
12:45
LähiTapiola Areena
EVU
EVU
Fertig
8 - 0
KooKoo
KooKoo
Spielereignisse
Akiola Samu
19
Pronssiottelu
14:30
Säästöpankki Areena
Kiekko-Laser (Punainen)
Kiekko-Laser (Punainen)
Fertig
2 - 6
EPS (Red)
EPS (Red)
Spielereignisse
Kamunen Paavo
20
Finaali
15:45
Säästöpankki Areena
Kalpa U12 Pohjoinen (Red)
Kalpa U12 Pohjoinen (Red)
Fertig
4 - 1
JYP (Musta)
JYP (Musta)
Spielereignisse
Kamunen Paavo
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2024 GameResultsOnline.com