Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

F10 SYYSTURNAUS

14.9.2019 Nokian jäähalli - harjoitushalli | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

ALKUSARJA

La 14.9.2019
1
09:00
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
Leki Sininen66
HC Nokia Musta22
2
09:00
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
Leki Valkoinen22
HC Nokia Oranssi66
3
09:30
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
Uplakers 222
HC Nokia Musta33
4
09:30
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
Uplakers 133
HC Nokia Oranssi44
5
10:00
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
Kiekko-Vantaa66
Leki Sininen44
6
10:00
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
RNK22
Leki Valkoinen99
7
10:45
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
Kiekko-Vantaa1414
HC Nokia Musta11
8
10:45
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
RNK11
HC Nokia Oranssi88
9
11:15
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
KJT155
Uplakers 244
10
11:15
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
KJT21010
Uplakers 111
11
11:45
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
Leki Sininen33
EVU10-sininen22
12
11:45
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
Leki Valkoinen88
EVU10-musta22
13
12:30
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
KJT111
Kiekko-Vantaa1212
14
12:30
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
KJT21212
RNK11
15
13:00
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
EVU10-sininen88
Uplakers 200
16
13:00
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
EVU10-musta55
Uplakers 111
17
13:30
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
EVU10-sininen33
KJT155
18
13:30
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
EVU10-musta44
KJT233
19
14:15
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
Uplakers 200
Leki Sininen88
20
14:15
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
Uplakers 144
Leki Valkoinen99
21
14:45
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
HC Nokia Musta22
KJT133
22
14:45
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
HC Nokia Oranssi77
KJT222
23
15:15
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
EVU10-sininen77
Kiekko-Vantaa55
24
15:15
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
EVU10-musta88
RNK00
25
16:00
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
Kiekko-Vantaa1010
Uplakers 211
26
16:00
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
RNK22
Uplakers 144
27
16:30
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
HC Nokia Musta11
EVU10-sininen88
28
16:30
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
HC Nokia Oranssi44
EVU10-musta33
29
17:00
Lohko A
2 Kellopääty
KJT144
Leki Sininen22
30
17:00
Lohko B
1 Pääoven pääty
KJT233
Leki Valkoinen1010

SIJOITUSOTTELUT

La 14.9.2019
31
17:45
Sijat 11-12
2 Kellopääty
Uplakers 200
RNK44
32
17:45
Sijat 9-10
1 Pääoven pääty
HC Nokia Musta88
Uplakers 133
33
18:15
Sijat 7-8
2 Kellopääty
EVU10-sininen99
KJT255
34
18:15
Sijat 5-6
1 Pääoven pääty
Leki Sininen33
EVU10-musta44
35
18:45
Sijat 3-4
2 Kellopääty
KJT122
Leki Valkoinen33
36
18:45
Sijat 1-2
1 Pääoven pääty
Kiekko-Vantaa66
HC Nokia Oranssi55
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2019 GameResultsOnline.com