Powered by
GameResultsOnline.com
tournament management
Deutsch
Aktia Hopeakiekkoturnaus U11
23.4. - 24.4.2022 Myyrmäki | Finnland
Gemischt-11 AAA
Zeitplan
Gruppen & Tabellen
Statistiken
Teams
Gemischt-11 AA
Zeitplan
Gruppen & Tabellen
Statistiken
Teams
Gemischt-11 AAA
Gemischt-11 AA
Zeitplan
Gruppen & Tabellen
Statistiken
Teams
Gemischt-11 AAA
Zeitplan
Alkusarja
Sa 23.4.2022
1
Lohko A
08:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
EVU White
EVU White
Fertig
9 - 1
KJT Blue
KJT Blue
Spielereignisse
2
Lohko B
08:00
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Jokerit
Jokerit
Fertig
9 - 0
GrIFK Green
GrIFK Green
Spielereignisse
3
Lohko A
10:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
JYP Panthers
JYP Panthers
Fertig
12 - 1
HPK
HPK
Spielereignisse
4
Lohko B
10:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Fertig
4 - 4
Rauman Lukko
Rauman Lukko
Spielereignisse
5
Lohko B
13:50
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Rauman Lukko
Rauman Lukko
Fertig
1 - 2
Jokerit
Jokerit
Spielereignisse
6
Lohko A
14:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
JYP Panthers
JYP Panthers
Fertig
2 - 1
EVU White
EVU White
Spielereignisse
7
Lohko A
14:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
HPK
HPK
Fertig
2 - 5
KJT Blue
KJT Blue
Spielereignisse
8
Lohko B
14:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
GrIFK Green
GrIFK Green
Fertig
1 - 1
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Spielereignisse
9
Lohko A
16:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
EVU White
EVU White
Fertig
4 - 5
HPK
HPK
Spielereignisse
10
Lohko B
16:55
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Jokerit
Jokerit
Fertig
3 - 0
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Spielereignisse
11
Lohko B
17:50
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
GrIFK Green
GrIFK Green
Fertig
1 - 7
Rauman Lukko
Rauman Lukko
Spielereignisse
12
Lohko A
18:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
KJT Blue
KJT Blue
Fertig
3 - 6
JYP Panthers
JYP Panthers
Spielereignisse
Puolivälierät
Sonne 24.4.2022
13
Jatkosarjan peli 1
08:00
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
JYP Panthers
JYP Panthers
Fertig
10 - 0
OT
GrIFK Green
GrIFK Green
Spielereignisse
14
Jatkosarjan peli 3
08:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
EVU White
EVU White
Fertig
0 - 5
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Spielereignisse
15
Jatkosarjan peli 2
09:50
Aavatalo Areena (Myyrmäki 2)
Jokerit
Jokerit
Fertig
6 - 2
OT
HPK
HPK
Spielereignisse
16
Jatkosarjan peli 4
10:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
Rauman Lukko
Rauman Lukko
Fertig
2 - 3
KJT Blue
KJT Blue
Spielereignisse
Välierät/ sijoitusottelut
Sonne 24.4.2022
17
Sijoitusottelu
12:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
GrIFK Green
GrIFK Green
Fertig
2 - 3
SO
Rauman Lukko
Rauman Lukko
Spielereignisse
18
Sijoitusottelu
12:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
HPK
HPK
Fertig
0 - 7
EVU White
EVU White
Spielereignisse
19
Välierä 1
14:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
JYP Panthers
JYP Panthers
Fertig
6 - 2
KJT Blue
KJT Blue
Spielereignisse
20
Välierä 2
14:55
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
Jokerit
Jokerit
Fertig
2 - 1
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Spielereignisse
Finaaliottelut
Sonne 24.4.2022
21
Pronssiottelu
16:00
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
KJT Blue
KJT Blue
Fertig
1 - 8
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Kiekko-Espoo Blues Blue
Spielereignisse
22
Finaali
17:05
Pohjola Vakuutus Areena (Myyrmäki 1)
JYP Panthers
JYP Panthers
Fertig
0 - 4
Jokerit
Jokerit
Spielereignisse
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2024 GameResultsOnline.com