AKTIA Pääsiäisturnaus, Vantaa AKTIA PääSIäISTURNAUS, VANTAA
3.4. - 6.4.2015 Raappavuorentie 6, 01600 Vantaa | Suomi

Pojat-05 Harraste

Alkulohkot

Sunnuntai 5.4.2015
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
110:00Lohko AKenttä 1MPS Valkoinen0-5VJS MyyrmäkiPäättynyt
210:00Lohko AKenttä 2FC Honka Zombit Musta4-0VJS/VJS Ylästö YJPäättynyt
310:00Lohko AKenttä 3FC Kasiysi1-1VJS 06Päättynyt
410:30Lohko BKenttä 1MPS Sininen1-5EsPa TornadotPäättynyt
510:30Lohko BKenttä 2FC Honka Zombit Keltainen2-0VJS YlästöPäättynyt
610:30Lohko BKenttä 3MPS Musta0-4PPS Kotkat MustaPäättynyt
712:00Lohko AKenttä 1FC Honka Zombit Musta6-0MPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
812:00Lohko AKenttä 2FC Kasiysi3-4VJS MyyrmäkiPäättynyt
912:00Lohko AKenttä 3VJS 063-1VJS/VJS Ylästö YJPäättynyt
1012:30Lohko BKenttä 1FC Honka Zombit Keltainen2-2MPS SininenPäättynyt
1112:30Lohko BKenttä 2MPS Musta2-2EsPa TornadotPäättynyt
1212:30Lohko BKenttä 3PPS Kotkat Musta2-2VJS YlästöPäättynyt
1314:00Lohko AKenttä 1MPS Valkoinen0-10FC KasiysiPäättynyt
1414:00Lohko AKenttä 2VJS 061-3FC Honka Zombit MustaPäättynyt
1513:30Lohko AKenttä 3VJS/VJS Ylästö YJ1-4VJS MyyrmäkiPäättynyt
1614:30Lohko BKenttä 1MPS Sininen1-1MPS MustaPäättynyt
1714:30Lohko BKenttä 2PPS Kotkat Musta3-0FC Honka Zombit KeltainenPäättynyt
1815:00Lohko BKenttä 1VJS Ylästö1-1EsPa TornadotPäättynyt
Maanantai 6.4.2015
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1910:00Lohko AKenttä 1VJS 069-1MPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
2010:00Lohko AKenttä 2VJS/VJS Ylästö YJ2-1FC KasiysiPäättynyt
2110:00Lohko AKenttä 3VJS Myyrmäki3-1FC Honka Zombit MustaPäättynyt
2210:30Lohko BKenttä 1PPS Kotkat Musta1-0MPS SininenPäättynyt
2310:30Lohko BKenttä 2VJS Ylästö0-0MPS MustaPäättynyt
2410:30Lohko BKenttä 3EsPa Tornadot3-0FC Honka Zombit KeltainenPäättynyt
2512:00Lohko AKenttä 1MPS Valkoinen0-3VJS/VJS Ylästö YJPäättynyt
2612:00Lohko AKenttä 2VJS Myyrmäki4-0VJS 06Päättynyt
2712:00Lohko AKenttä 3FC Honka Zombit Musta2-3FC KasiysiPäättynyt
2812:30Lohko BKenttä 1MPS Sininen1-5VJS YlästöPäättynyt
2912:30Lohko BKenttä 2EsPa Tornadot2-1PPS Kotkat MustaPäättynyt
3012:30Lohko BKenttä 3FC Honka Zombit Keltainen1-1MPS MustaPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelu 11-12

Maanantai 6.4.2015
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3114:00Kenttä 1MPS Valkoinen1-5MPS SininenPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelu 9-10

Maanantai 6.4.2015
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3214:00Kenttä 2VJS/VJS Ylästö YJ2-0MPS MustaPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelu 7-8

Maanantai 6.4.2015
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3313:30Kenttä 3VJS 064-0FC Honka Zombit KeltainenPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelu 5-6

Maanantai 6.4.2015
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3414:30Kenttä 1FC Kasiysi3-1VJS YlästöPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelu 3-4

Maanantai 6.4.2015
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3514:30Kenttä 2FC Honka Zombit Musta3-1PPS Kotkat MustaPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelu 1-2

Maanantai 6.4.2015
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3615:00Kenttä 1VJS Myyrmäki4-1EsPa TornadotPäättynyt