VANTAA CUP 2018
28.6. - 1.7.2018 Myyrmäen Urheilupuisto, Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, Hissikeskuskenttä | Suomi

Pojat 2006 Avoin

Alkulohkot

Torstai 28.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
115:00Lohko AMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, YN 1VJS/35-0JIPPO-j/2Päättynyt
215:00Lohko AMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, YN 2TiPS/20-5FC FJPäättynyt
316:00Lohko AMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, YN 1EPS/21-1FC Elva (EST)Päättynyt
416:00Lohko BMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, YN 2VJS/43-3JJK/2Päättynyt
517:00Lohko BMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, YN 1FC Espoo/22-6PK K-U/2Päättynyt
617:00Lohko BMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, YN 2EVU5-1VJS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
718:00Lohko AMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MH 1TiPS/22-4VJS/3Päättynyt
818:00Lohko AMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MH 2EPS/215-0JIPPO-j/2Päättynyt
919:00Lohko AMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MH 1FC Elva (EST)5-2FC FJPäättynyt
1019:00Lohko BMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MH 2FC Espoo/22-2VJS/4Päättynyt
1120:00Lohko BMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MH 1EVU6-2JJK/2Päättynyt
1220:00Lohko BMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MH 2VJS/Valkoinen2-1PK K-U/2Päättynyt
Perjantai 29.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1310:00Lohko AMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MH 1VJS/31-1EPS/2Päättynyt
1410:00Lohko AMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MH 2FC Elva (EST)4-1TiPS/2Päättynyt
1511:00Lohko AMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MH 1FC FJ3-1JIPPO-j/2Päättynyt
1611:00Lohko BMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MH 2VJS/43-2EVUPäättynyt
1712:00Lohko BMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MH 1VJS/Valkoinen4-2FC Espoo/2Päättynyt
1812:00Lohko BMyyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MH 2PK K-U/20-1JJK/2Päättynyt
1915:00Lohko AHissikeskuskenttä, HK 1FC Elva (EST)1-0VJS/3Päättynyt
2015:00Lohko AHissikeskuskenttä, HK 2FC FJ2-1EPS/2Päättynyt
2116:00Lohko AHissikeskuskenttä, HK 1JIPPO-j/22-0TiPS/2Päättynyt
2216:00Lohko BHissikeskuskenttä, HK 2VJS/Valkoinen6-0VJS/4Päättynyt
2317:00Lohko BHissikeskuskenttä, HK 1PK K-U/29-0EVUPäättynyt
2417:00Lohko BHissikeskuskenttä, HK 2JJK/21-2FC Espoo/2Päättynyt
Lauantai 30.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2512:00Lohko AHissikeskuskenttä, HK 1VJS/30-2FC FJPäättynyt
2612:00Lohko AHissikeskuskenttä, HK 2JIPPO-j/20-5FC Elva (EST)Päättynyt
2713:00Lohko AHissikeskuskenttä, HK 1TiPS/20-3EPS/2Päättynyt
2813:00Lohko BHissikeskuskenttä, HK 2VJS/41-6PK K-U/2Päättynyt
2914:00Lohko BHissikeskuskenttä, HK 1JJK/22-0VJS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
3014:00Lohko BHissikeskuskenttä, HK 2FC Espoo/23-2EVUPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (1.kierros)

Lauantai 30.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3117:00Sijat 1-4Myyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MUP 1FC Elva (EST)1-0VLPK K-U/2Päättynyt
3217:00Sijat 1-4Myyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MUP 2VJS/Valkoinen1-4FC FJPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (2.kierros)

Sunnuntai 1.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3313:00Sijat 11-12Hissikeskuskenttä, HK 1TiPS/23-0VJS/4Päättynyt
3413:00Sijat 9-10Hissikeskuskenttä, HK 2JIPPO-j/20-2EVUPäättynyt
3514:00Sijat 7-8Hissikeskuskenttä, HK 1VJS/38-0JJK/2Päättynyt
3614:00Sijat 5-6Hissikeskuskenttä, HK 2EPS/24-2FC Espoo/2Päättynyt
3712:00Sijat 3-4Myyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MUP 2PK K-U/22-1VLVJS/ValkoinenPäättynyt
3812:00Sijat 1-2Myyrmäen Urheilupuisto, MUP 1FC Elva (EST)1-0FC FJPäättynyt