VANTAA CUP 2017
29.6. - 2.7.2017 Myyrmäki-halli, MUP Stadion, Myyrmäen Ylänurmi, Hissikeskuskenttä, Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, Aktia Areena | Suomi

P04 Kutsusarja

Alkulohkot

Torstai 29.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
113:00Lohko BTikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1KäPa/United2-0KoiPSPäättynyt
213:00Lohko BTikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2EPS1-0FC EspooPäättynyt
314:00Lohko ATikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1PK K-U9-0Keila JK (EST)Päättynyt
414:00Lohko ATikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2JJK2-0PEPO/IPS YJPäättynyt
515:00Lohko BTikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1FC Espoo5-3JK Kalev (EST)Päättynyt
616:00Lohko ATikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2VJS2-2JJKPäättynyt
718:30Lohko ATikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1PK K-U1-2VJSPäättynyt
818:30Lohko BTikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2EPS0-8KäPa/UnitedPäättynyt
919:30Lohko ATikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1Keila JK (EST)0-10PEPO/IPS YJPäättynyt
1019:30Lohko BTikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2JK Kalev (EST)0-3KoiPSPäättynyt
Perjantai 30.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1110:00Lohko ATikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1PEPO/IPS YJ0-2VJSPäättynyt
1210:00Lohko ATikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2Keila JK (EST)0-12JJKPäättynyt
1311:00Lohko BTikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1JK Kalev (EST)1-3EPSPäättynyt
1411:00Lohko BTikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2FC Espoo0-3KäPa/UnitedPäättynyt
1514:00Lohko BTikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1KoiPS4-1EPSPäättynyt
1614:30Lohko ATikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2PEPO/IPS YJ1-2PK K-UPäättynyt
1716:00Lohko ATikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2VJS11-0Keila JK (EST)Päättynyt
1816:00Lohko BTikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1JK Kalev (EST)0-7KäPa/UnitedPäättynyt
1917:00Lohko BTikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1KoiPS1-1FC EspooPäättynyt
2017:00Lohko ATikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2JJK4-3PK K-UPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (1.kierros)

Lauantai 1.7.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2110:00Sijat 5-10Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1PEPO/IPS YJ1-2JK Kalev (EST)Päättynyt
2210:00Sijat 5-10Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2FC Espoo8-0Keila JK (EST)Päättynyt
2311:00Sijat 1-8Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1VJS1-0VLEPSPäättynyt
2411:00Sijat 1-8Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2KoiPS2-0PK K-UPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (2.kierros)

Lauantai 1.7.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2516:00Sijat 5-8Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1EPS0-4JK Kalev (EST)Päättynyt
2616:00Sijat 5-8Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2PK K-U0-1FC EspooPäättynyt
2717:00Sijat 1-4Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU1JJK1-0KoiPSPäättynyt
2817:00Sijat 1-4Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, TU2KäPa/United6-0VJSPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (3.kierros)

Sunnuntai 2.7.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2913:00Sijat 5-6Aktia Areena, AA1JK Kalev (EST)3-1FC EspooPäättynyt
3015:30Sijat 9-10Myyrmäen Ylänurmi, MY1PEPO/IPS YJ7-0Keila JK (EST)Päättynyt
3116:30Sijat 7-8Myyrmäen Ylänurmi, MY1EPS2-1PK K-UPäättynyt
3216:30Sijat 3-4MUP Stadion, MS1KoiPS0-1VJSPäättynyt
3317:30Sijat 1-2MUP Stadion, MS1JJK0-7KäPa/UnitedPäättynyt