VANTAA CUP 2017
29.6. - 2.7.2017 Myyrmäki-halli, MUP Stadion, Myyrmäen Ylänurmi, Hissikeskuskenttä, Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, Aktia Areena | Suomi

P09 Taso1

Torstai 29.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
113:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK1HJK/Taitokoulu5-4VJS/Aluejoukkue ValkoinenPäättynyt
213:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK2Keila JK (EST)0-9VJS/Myyrmäki PunainenPäättynyt
313:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK3Marupes SC (LAT)0-10HJK/Taitokoulu SininenPäättynyt
413:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK4VJS/T083-2JK Kalev (EST)Päättynyt
516:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK1VJS/Aluejoukkue Valkoinen7-0Keila JK (EST)Päättynyt
616:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK2Marupes SC (LAT)4-4HJK/TaitokouluPäättynyt
716:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK3VJS/T083-2VJS/Myyrmäki PunainenPäättynyt
816:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK4JK Kalev (EST)3-11HJK/Taitokoulu SininenPäättynyt
918:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK1Marupes SC (LAT)7-3VJS/Aluejoukkue ValkoinenPäättynyt
1018:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK2VJS/T088-1Keila JK (EST)Päättynyt
1118:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK3JK Kalev (EST)1-7HJK/TaitokouluPäättynyt
1218:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK4HJK/Taitokoulu Sininen10-1VJS/Myyrmäki PunainenPäättynyt
Perjantai 30.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1312:00Hissikeskuskenttä, HK4JK Kalev (EST)0-6Marupes SC (LAT)Päättynyt
1412:40Hissikeskuskenttä, HK1VJS/Aluejoukkue Valkoinen1-3VJS/T08Päättynyt
1512:40Hissikeskuskenttä, HK2VJS/Myyrmäki Punainen1-4HJK/TaitokouluPäättynyt
1612:40Hissikeskuskenttä, HK3HJK/Taitokoulu Sininen15-1Keila JK (EST)Päättynyt
1714:40Hissikeskuskenttä, HK1JK Kalev (EST)0-0VJS/Aluejoukkue ValkoinenPäättynyt
1814:40Hissikeskuskenttä, HK2HJK/Taitokoulu Sininen11-0VJS/T08Päättynyt
1914:40Hissikeskuskenttä, HK3VJS/Myyrmäki Punainen1-4Marupes SC (LAT)Päättynyt
2015:20Hissikeskuskenttä, HK1HJK/Taitokoulu20-0Keila JK (EST)Päättynyt
2116:40Hissikeskuskenttä, HK1VJS/Aluejoukkue Valkoinen0-14HJK/Taitokoulu SininenPäättynyt
2216:40Hissikeskuskenttä, HK2VJS/Myyrmäki Punainen2-10JK Kalev (EST)Päättynyt
2316:40Hissikeskuskenttä, HK3HJK/Taitokoulu11-0VJS/T08Päättynyt
2416:40Hissikeskuskenttä, HK4Keila JK (EST)0-9Marupes SC (LAT)Päättynyt
25VJS/Aluejoukkue Valkoinen-VJS/Myyrmäki PunainenPeruttu
26HJK/Taitokoulu-HJK/Taitokoulu SininenPeruttu
27Keila JK (EST)-JK Kalev (EST)Peruttu
28Marupes SC (LAT)-VJS/T08Peruttu