VANTAA CUP 2017
29.6. - 2.7.2017 Myyrmäki-halli, MUP Stadion, Myyrmäen Ylänurmi, Hissikeskuskenttä, Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, Aktia Areena | Suomi

P05 Avoin sarja

Alkulohkot

Torstai 29.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
114:00Lohko AMUP Stadion, MS1FC Kontu/Valkoinen3-0KoiPSPäättynyt
214:00Lohko AMUP Stadion, MS2FC Sillamae (EST)2-0EPS/Akatemia 2Päättynyt
315:00Lohko BMUP Stadion, MS1FC Kontu/Vihreä1-10FC Viru Star (EST)Päättynyt
415:00Lohko BMUP Stadion, MS2FC Espoo/27-0PEPOPäättynyt
Perjantai 30.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
511:30Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH1FC Sillamae (EST)5-1FC Kontu/ValkoinenPäättynyt
611:30Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH2VJS/Martinlaakso3-2KoiPSPäättynyt
712:30Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH1FC Espoo/28-0FC Kontu/VihreäPäättynyt
812:30Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH2VJS/Ylästö1-4FC Viru Star (EST)Päättynyt
915:10Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH1VJS/Martinlaakso0-6FC Sillamae (EST)Päättynyt
1015:10Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH2EPS/Akatemia 27-0FC Kontu/ValkoinenPäättynyt
1116:10Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH1VJS/Ylästö1-4FC Espoo/2Päättynyt
1216:10Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH2PEPO4-0FC Kontu/VihreäPäättynyt
1318:50Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH1EPS/Akatemia 23-2VJS/MartinlaaksoPäättynyt
1418:50Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, MH2KoiPS0-4FC Sillamae (EST)Päättynyt
1519:50Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH1PEPO0-1VJS/YlästöPäättynyt
1619:50Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, MH2FC Viru Star (EST)6-0FC Espoo/2Päättynyt
Lauantai 1.7.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1709:00Lohko AMyyrmäen Ylänurmi, MY1KoiPS1-6EPS/Akatemia 2Päättynyt
1809:00Lohko AMyyrmäen Ylänurmi, MY2FC Kontu/Valkoinen1-2VJS/MartinlaaksoPäättynyt
1910:00Lohko BMyyrmäen Ylänurmi, MY1FC Viru Star (EST)5-0PEPOPäättynyt
2010:00Lohko BMyyrmäen Ylänurmi, MY2FC Kontu/Vihreä1-5VJS/YlästöPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (1.kierros)

Lauantai 1.7.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2113:00Sijat 1-6MUP Stadion, MS1EPS/Akatemia 22-1VLVJS/YlästöPäättynyt
2213:00Sijat 1-6MUP Stadion, MS2FC Espoo/24-2VJS/MartinlaaksoPäättynyt
2314:00Sijat 5-10MUP Stadion, MS1FC Kontu/Valkoinen5-1FC Kontu/VihreäPäättynyt
2414:00Sijat 5-10MUP Stadion, MS2PEPO2-1VLKoiPSPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (2.kierros)

Lauantai 1.7.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2518:00Sijat 1-4MUP Stadion, MS1FC Sillamae (EST)2-1FC Espoo/2Päättynyt
2618:00Sijat 1-4MUP Stadion, MS2FC Viru Star (EST)3-0EPS/Akatemia 2Päättynyt
2719:00Sijat 5-8MUP Stadion, MS1VJS/Ylästö2-3FC Kontu/ValkoinenPäättynyt
2819:00Sijat 5-8MUP Stadion, MS2VJS/Martinlaakso4-1PEPOPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (3.kierros)

Sunnuntai 2.7.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2914:00Sijat 9-10Myyrmäki-halli, MH2FC Kontu/Vihreä3-1KoiPSPäättynyt
3015:00Sijat 7-8Myyrmäki-halli, MH2VJS/Ylästö5-0PEPOPäättynyt
3116:00Sijat 5-6Myyrmäki-halli, MH2FC Kontu/Valkoinen1-2VJS/MartinlaaksoPäättynyt
3212:00Sijat 3-4MUP Stadion, MS2FC Espoo/21-2EPS/Akatemia 2Päättynyt
3312:00Sijat 1-2MUP Stadion, MS1FC Sillamae (EST)6-2FC Viru Star (EST)Päättynyt