VANTAA CUP 2017
29.6. - 2.7.2017 Myyrmäki-halli, MUP Stadion, Myyrmäen Ylänurmi, Hissikeskuskenttä, Tikkurilan Urheilupuisto, Aktia Areena | Suomi

P05 Kutsusarja

Alkulohkot

Torstai 29.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
112:00Lohko AMUP Stadion, MS1VJS/16-0FC KTPPäättynyt
213:00Lohko BMUP Stadion, MS1FC Espoo/Sininen0-1HJK/KeltainenPäättynyt
313:00Lohko BMUP Stadion, MS2EPS/Akatemia0-5Vitebsk (BLR)Päättynyt
416:00Lohko CMUP Stadion, MS1FC Espoo/Valkoinen2-1PEPOPäättynyt
516:00Lohko CMUP Stadion, MS2Rakvere Tarvas (EST)2-0PPJPäättynyt
617:00Lohko DMUP Stadion, MS1VJS/24-0OLSPäättynyt
717:00Lohko DMUP Stadion, MS2Marupes SC (LAT)1-7PK K-UPäättynyt
Perjantai 30.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
809:30Lohko AMUP Stadion, MS1FC Levadia (EST)0-8VJS/1Päättynyt
909:30Lohko AMUP Stadion, MS2FC Kontu3-0FC KTPPäättynyt
1010:30Lohko BMUP Stadion, MS1EPS/Akatemia1-5FC Espoo/SininenPäättynyt
1110:30Lohko BMUP Stadion, MS2Vitebsk (BLR)3-2HJK/KeltainenPäättynyt
1211:30Lohko CMUP Stadion, MS1Rakvere Tarvas (EST)1-3FC Espoo/ValkoinenPäättynyt
1311:30Lohko CMUP Stadion, MS2PPJ1-2PEPOPäättynyt
1412:30Lohko DMUP Stadion, MS1Marupes SC (LAT)1-1VJS/2Päättynyt
1512:30Lohko DMUP Stadion, MS2PK K-U2-2OLSPäättynyt
1613:00Lohko AAktia Areena, AA1FC Levadia (EST)0-1FC KontuPäättynyt
1716:30Lohko AMUP Stadion, MS1VJS/16-0FC KontuPäättynyt
1816:30Lohko AMUP Stadion, MS2FC KTP1-1FC Levadia (EST)Päättynyt
1917:30Lohko BMUP Stadion, MS1FC Espoo/Sininen4-0Vitebsk (BLR)Päättynyt
2017:30Lohko CMUP Stadion, MS2PEPO2-2Rakvere Tarvas (EST)Päättynyt
2118:30Lohko CMUP Stadion, MS2FC Espoo/Valkoinen3-1PPJPäättynyt
2218:30Lohko BMUP Stadion, MS1HJK/Keltainen4-0EPS/AkatemiaPäättynyt
2319:30Lohko DMUP Stadion, MS1VJS/22-4PK K-UPäättynyt
2419:30Lohko DMUP Stadion, MS2OLS8-0Marupes SC (LAT)Päättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (1.kierros)

Lauantai 1.7.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2509:00Sijat 1-8MUP Stadion, MS1VJS/13-1HJK/KeltainenPäättynyt
2609:00Sijat 1-8MUP Stadion, MS2FC Espoo/Sininen3-0FC KontuPäättynyt
2710:00Sijat 1-8MUP Stadion, MS1FC Espoo/Valkoinen1-0VJS/2Päättynyt
2810:00Sijat 1-8MUP Stadion, MS2PK K-U5-2Rakvere Tarvas (EST)Päättynyt
2911:00Sijat 9-16MUP Stadion, MS1FC KTP3-2EPS/AkatemiaPäättynyt
3011:00Sijat 9-16MUP Stadion, MS2Vitebsk (BLR)1-0VLFC Levadia (EST)Päättynyt
3112:00Sijat 9-16MUP Stadion, MS1PEPO3-1Marupes SC (LAT)Päättynyt
3212:00Sijat 9-16MUP Stadion, MS2OLS1-0VLPPJPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (2.kierros)

Lauantai 1.7.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3316:00Sijat 1-4MUP Stadion, MS1VJS/15-1FC Espoo/ValkoinenPäättynyt
3416:00Sijat 1-4MUP Stadion, MS2FC Espoo/Sininen2-1VLPK K-UPäättynyt
3517:00Sijat 5-8MUP Stadion, MS1HJK/Keltainen5-0VJS/2Päättynyt
3617:00Sijat 5-8MUP Stadion, MS2FC Kontu1-3Rakvere Tarvas (EST)Päättynyt
3718:00Sijat 9-12Myyrmäen Ylänurmi, MY1FC KTP0-1PEPOPäättynyt
3818:00Sijat 9-12Myyrmäen Ylänurmi, MY2Vitebsk (BLR)3-0OLSPäättynyt
3919:00Sijat 13-16Myyrmäen Ylänurmi, MY1EPS/Akatemia2-1Marupes SC (LAT)Päättynyt
4019:00Sijat 13-16Myyrmäen Ylänurmi, MY2FC Levadia (EST)2-0PPJPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (3.kierros)

Sunnuntai 2.7.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4113:00Sijat 15-16Myyrmäki-halli, MH1Marupes SC (LAT)2-5PPJPäättynyt
4214:00Sijat 13-14Myyrmäki-halli, MH1EPS/Akatemia2-1VLFC Levadia (EST)Päättynyt
4315:00Sijat 11-12Myyrmäki-halli, MH1FC KTP0-4OLSPäättynyt
4416:00Sijat 9-10Myyrmäki-halli, MH1PEPO0-4Vitebsk (BLR)Päättynyt
4517:00Sijat 7-8Myyrmäki-halli, MH1VJS/22-0FC KontuPäättynyt
4617:00Sijat 5-6Myyrmäki-halli, MH2HJK/Keltainen1-0VLRakvere Tarvas (EST)Päättynyt
4715:00Sijat 3-4MUP Stadion, MS2FC Espoo/Valkoinen4-2PK K-UPäättynyt
4815:00Sijat 1-2MUP Stadion, MS1VJS/11-2FC Espoo/SininenPäättynyt