TALVIVANTAACUP 2018
9.2. - 11.2.2018 Myyrmäki-halli, Aktia Areena | Suomi

Pojat 2009 Taso 1

Ottelut (1-5)

Lauantai 10.2.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
108:40Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1EPS/Taitokoulu Punainen8-0NJS/MustaPäättynyt
208:40Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2PPJ/Eira Valkonen0-13HooGee/Barrakudat SininenPäättynyt
308:40Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 3FC Reipas/Oranssi3-2KOPSE/VihreäPäättynyt
408:40Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 4EPS/Taitokoulu Valkoinen3-3NJS/SininenPäättynyt
509:00Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1PPJ/Eira Sininen3-2HooGee/Barrakudat SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
609:00Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 2JäPS/Sininen0-9VJS/ Punainen 1Päättynyt
710:00Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1PPJ/Eira Valkonen0-13EPS/Taitokoulu PunainenPäättynyt
810:00Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2FC Reipas/Oranssi3-6NJS/MustaPäättynyt
910:00Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 3KOPSE/Vihreä5-1HooGee/Barrakudat SininenPäättynyt
1010:00Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 4PPJ/Eira Sininen4-3EPS/Taitokoulu ValkoinenPäättynyt
1110:20Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1JäPS/Sininen1-13NJS/SininenPäättynyt
1210:20Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 2VJS/ Punainen 16-1HooGee/Barrakudat SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
1311:20Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1EPS/Taitokoulu Punainen8-2FC Reipas/OranssiPäättynyt
1411:20Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2KOPSE/Vihreä5-0PPJ/Eira ValkonenPäättynyt
1511:20Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 3HooGee/Barrakudat Sininen0-1NJS/MustaPäättynyt
1611:20Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 4EPS/Taitokoulu Valkoinen10-0JäPS/SininenPäättynyt
1711:40Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1VJS/ Punainen 15-1PPJ/Eira SininenPäättynyt
1811:40Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 2HooGee/Barrakudat Sinivalkoinen2-3NJS/SininenPäättynyt
1912:40Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1KOPSE/Vihreä2-3EPS/Taitokoulu PunainenPäättynyt
2012:40Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2HooGee/Barrakudat Sininen2-2FC Reipas/OranssiPäättynyt
2112:40Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 3NJS/Musta9-2PPJ/Eira ValkonenPäättynyt
2212:40Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 4VJS/ Punainen 12-1EPS/Taitokoulu ValkoinenPäättynyt
2313:00Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1HooGee/Barrakudat Sinivalkoinen7-0JäPS/SininenPäättynyt
2413:00Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 2NJS/Sininen3-0PPJ/Eira SininenPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 11.2.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2508:40Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1EPS/Taitokoulu Punainen3-2HooGee/Barrakudat SininenPäättynyt
2608:40Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2NJS/Musta1-3KOPSE/VihreäPäättynyt
2708:40Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 3PPJ/Eira Valkonen1-6FC Reipas/OranssiPäättynyt
2808:40Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 4EPS/Taitokoulu Valkoinen5-0HooGee/Barrakudat SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
2909:00Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1NJS/Sininen2-1VJS/ Punainen 1Päättynyt
3009:00Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 2PPJ/Eira Sininen7-3JäPS/SininenPäättynyt

Ottelut (6-8)

Sunnuntai 11.2.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3110:00Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 1JäPS/Sininen1-7HooGee/Barrakudat SininenPäättynyt
3210:00Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 2HooGee/Barrakudat Sinivalkoinen3-1PPJ/Eira ValkonenPäättynyt
3310:00Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 3EPS/Taitokoulu Valkoinen4-3NJS/MustaPäättynyt
3410:00Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 4PPJ/Eira Sininen1-6FC Reipas/OranssiPäättynyt
3510:20Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 1KOPSE/Vihreä5-1NJS/SininenPäättynyt
3610:20Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 2EPS/Taitokoulu Punainen6-2VJS/ Punainen 1Päättynyt
3711:20Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 1HooGee/Barrakudat Sinivalkoinen4-3JäPS/SininenPäättynyt
3811:20Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 2PPJ/Eira Valkonen0-7HooGee/Barrakudat SininenPäättynyt
3911:20Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 3PPJ/Eira Sininen1-3EPS/Taitokoulu ValkoinenPäättynyt
4011:20Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 4FC Reipas/Oranssi2-3NJS/MustaPäättynyt
4111:40Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 1EPS/Taitokoulu Punainen3-6KOPSE/VihreäPäättynyt
4211:40Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 2VJS/ Punainen 13-4NJS/SininenPäättynyt
4312:40Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 1JäPS/Sininen3-3PPJ/Eira ValkonenPäättynyt
4412:40Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 2HooGee/Barrakudat Sininen0-0HooGee/Barrakudat SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
4512:40Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 3EPS/Taitokoulu Valkoinen1-7FC Reipas/OranssiPäättynyt
4612:40Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 4NJS/Musta3-4PPJ/Eira SininenPäättynyt
4713:00Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 1KOPSE/Vihreä6-4VJS/ Punainen 1Päättynyt
4813:00Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 2NJS/Sininen0-7EPS/Taitokoulu PunainenPäättynyt