TALVIVANTAACUP 2018
9.2. - 11.2.2018 Myyrmäki-halli, Aktia Areena | Suomi

Pojat 2008

Alkulohkot

Perjantai 9.2.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
117:10Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2VJS2-1FC Viikingit/PunainenPäättynyt
217:45Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1TiPS/12-3EPS/AkatemiaPäättynyt
318:20Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1KäPa/United1-3VJSPäättynyt
418:20Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Nömme Kalju FC/Valge0-3FC Viikingit/PunainenPäättynyt
Lauantai 10.2.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
508:00Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1TiPS/13-0KuPSPäättynyt
608:00Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2EPS/Akatemia1-0FC Kasiysi/TaitokouluPäättynyt
708:35Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1VJS4-0Nömme Kalju FC/ValgePäättynyt
808:35Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2FC Viikingit/Punainen1-0KäPa/UnitedPäättynyt
909:10Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1KuPS2-2EPS/AkatemiaPäättynyt
1009:10Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2FC Kasiysi/Taitokoulu1-2TiPS/1Päättynyt
1110:20Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1KäPa/United4-0Nömme Kalju FC/ValgePäättynyt
1210:20Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2KuPS1-2FC Kasiysi/TaitokouluPäättynyt

Jatkolohkot

Lauantai 10.2.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1311:30Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1KäPa/United4-1KuPSPäättynyt
1411:30Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2Nömme Kalju FC/Valge0-1FC Kasiysi/TaitokouluPäättynyt
1512:05Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1VJS1-1TiPS/1Päättynyt
1612:05Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2FC Viikingit/Punainen6-1EPS/AkatemiaPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 11.2.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1708:00Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1Nömme Kalju FC/Valge0-1KäPa/UnitedPäättynyt
1808:00Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2FC Kasiysi/Taitokoulu1-0KuPSPäättynyt
1908:35Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1FC Viikingit/Punainen0-0VJSPäättynyt
2008:35Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2EPS/Akatemia0-0TiPS/1Päättynyt
2109:10Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1KäPa/United2-3FC Kasiysi/TaitokouluPäättynyt
2209:10Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2KuPS0-2Nömme Kalju FC/ValgePäättynyt
2309:45Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1VJS1-1EPS/AkatemiaPäättynyt
2409:45Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2TiPS/11-2FC Viikingit/PunainenPäättynyt