TALVIVANTAACUP 2018
9.2. - 11.2.2018 Myyrmäki-halli, Aktia Areena | Suomi

Pojat 2007

Alkulohkot

Perjantai 9.2.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
116:00Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2VJS/14-0EPS/Akatemia ValkoinenPäättynyt
216:35Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1HJK/Töölö Sininen0-1EPS/Musta APäättynyt
316:35Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 2HJK/Töölö Valkoinen1-2EPS/Musta A ValkoinenPäättynyt
417:10Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Valtti FC2-3PPJ/Laru OranssiPäättynyt
519:30Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1VJS/16-0HJK/Töölö SininenPäättynyt
619:30Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2KelA1-2EPS/Musta APäättynyt
720:05Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Valtti FC5-1HJK/Töölö ValkoinenPäättynyt
820:05Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 2HooGee/Mustat0-2EPS/Musta A ValkoinenPäättynyt
Lauantai 10.2.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
913:15Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1KelA1-1VJS/1Päättynyt
1013:50Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2EPS/Akatemia Valkoinen3-0HJK/Töölö SininenPäättynyt
1113:50Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1HooGee/Mustat0-6Valtti FCPäättynyt
1214:25Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2PPJ/Laru Oranssi6-0HJK/Töölö ValkoinenPäättynyt
1314:25Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1EPS/Akatemia Valkoinen3-1KelAPäättynyt
1415:00Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2EPS/Musta A1-1VJS/1Päättynyt
1515:35Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1PPJ/Laru Oranssi0-1HooGee/MustatPäättynyt
1615:35Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2EPS/Musta A Valkoinen0-1Valtti FCPäättynyt
1718:30Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1EPS/Musta A0-2EPS/Akatemia ValkoinenPäättynyt
1818:30Lohko AMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2HJK/Töölö Sininen5-0KelAPäättynyt
1919:05Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1EPS/Musta A Valkoinen0-3PPJ/Laru OranssiPäättynyt
2019:05Lohko BMyyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2HJK/Töölö Valkoinen1-4HooGee/MustatPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (1.kierros)

Sunnuntai 11.2.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2115:35Sijat 5-10Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1HooGee/Mustat2-1VLKelAPäättynyt
2215:35Sijat 5-10Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2HJK/Töölö Sininen3-1HJK/Töölö ValkoinenPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (2.kierros)

Sunnuntai 11.2.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2317:20Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1EPS/Musta A2-0HooGee/MustatPäättynyt
2417:20Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2EPS/Musta A Valkoinen1-2HJK/Töölö SininenPäättynyt
2517:55Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1EPS/Akatemia Valkoinen3-1Valtti FCPäättynyt
2617:55Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2PPJ/Laru Oranssi1-2VJS/1Päättynyt

Jatko-ottelut (3.kierros)

Sunnuntai 11.2.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2719:25Sijat 9-10Aktia Areena, Kenttä 1KelA4-3HJK/Töölö ValkoinenPäättynyt
2819:40Sijat 7-8Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1HooGee/Mustat1-0EPS/Musta A ValkoinenPäättynyt
2919:40Sijat 5-6Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2EPS/Musta A1-0HJK/Töölö SininenPäättynyt
3020:15Sijat 3-4Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 1Valtti FC2-1VLPPJ/Laru OranssiPäättynyt
3120:15Sijat 1-2Myyrmäki-halli, Kenttä 2EPS/Akatemia Valkoinen0-1VJS/1Päättynyt