KESKIEUROOPPA TURNAUS
27.10. - 28.10.2018 Vantaa, Aktia Areena | Suomi

2008

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 27.10.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
112:15Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1PPJ/Eira Punainen1-1LoPa/SininenPäättynyt
212:15Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Ilves/Keltainen0-2VJS/2Päättynyt
312:15Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 3Valtti/AC1-0VJS/T08Päättynyt
412:30Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1PPJ/Eira Keltainen2-1Sibbo Vargarna/KeltainenPäättynyt
512:30Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Ilves2-0VJS/3Päättynyt
612:30Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 3I-HK/Valkoinen0-0Nömme Kalju FCPäättynyt
712:45Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 1PPJ/Eira Vihreä6-0Sibbo Vargarna/ SininenPäättynyt
812:45Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 2FC Kasiysi/ Red1-2VJS/1Päättynyt
912:45Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 3I-HK/Siniset2-1Valtti/AZPäättynyt
1013:00Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Ilves/Keltainen0-2PPJ/Eira PunainenPäättynyt
1113:00Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Valtti/AC1-2LoPa/SininenPäättynyt
1213:00Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 3VJS/T080-2VJS/2Päättynyt
1313:15Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Ilves5-1PPJ/Eira KeltainenPäättynyt
1413:15Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 2I-HK/Valkoinen1-0Sibbo Vargarna/KeltainenPäättynyt
1513:15Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 3Nömme Kalju FC1-3VJS/3Päättynyt
1613:30Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 1FC Kasiysi/ Red1-2PPJ/Eira VihreäPäättynyt
1713:30Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 2I-HK/Siniset2-1Sibbo Vargarna/ SininenPäättynyt
1813:30Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 3Valtti/AZ0-8VJS/1Päättynyt
1913:45Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1PPJ/Eira Punainen4-1Valtti/ACPäättynyt
2013:45Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2VJS/T081-5Ilves/KeltainenPäättynyt
2113:45Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 3VJS/23-0LoPa/SininenPäättynyt
2214:00Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1PPJ/Eira Keltainen2-4I-HK/ValkoinenPäättynyt
2314:00Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Nömme Kalju FC0-4IlvesPäättynyt
2414:00Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 3VJS/31-1Sibbo Vargarna/KeltainenPäättynyt
2514:15Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 1PPJ/Eira Vihreä5-0I-HK/SinisetPäättynyt
2614:15Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Valtti/AZ0-8FC Kasiysi/ RedPäättynyt
2714:15Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 3VJS/13-0Sibbo Vargarna/ SininenPäättynyt
2814:30Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1VJS/T080-4PPJ/Eira PunainenPäättynyt
2914:30Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2VJS/22-1Valtti/ACPäättynyt
3014:30Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 3LoPa/Sininen1-2Ilves/KeltainenPäättynyt
3114:45Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Nömme Kalju FC1-1PPJ/Eira KeltainenPäättynyt
3214:45Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 2VJS/32-2I-HK/ValkoinenPäättynyt
3314:45Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 3Sibbo Vargarna/Keltainen1-5IlvesPäättynyt
3415:00Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Valtti/AZ1-6PPJ/Eira VihreäPäättynyt
3515:00Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 2VJS/110-0I-HK/SinisetPäättynyt
3615:00Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 3Sibbo Vargarna/ Sininen0-8FC Kasiysi/ RedPäättynyt
3715:15Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 1PPJ/Eira Punainen2-2VJS/2Päättynyt
3815:15Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 2LoPa/Sininen7-1VJS/T08Päättynyt
3915:15Lohko AAktia Areena, Kenttä 3Ilves/Keltainen3-1Valtti/ACPäättynyt
4015:30Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 1PPJ/Eira Keltainen2-3VJS/3Päättynyt
4115:30Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Sibbo Vargarna/Keltainen1-0Nömme Kalju FCPäättynyt
4215:30Lohko BAktia Areena, Kenttä 3Ilves5-1I-HK/ValkoinenPäättynyt
4315:45Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 1PPJ/Eira Vihreä1-3VJS/1Päättynyt
4415:45Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Sibbo Vargarna/ Sininen1-0Valtti/AZPäättynyt
4515:45Lohko CAktia Areena, Kenttä 3FC Kasiysi/ Red4-1I-HK/SinisetPäättynyt

Jatkolohkot

Sunnuntai 28.10.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4608:30Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 1VJS/24-0VJS/3Päättynyt
4708:30Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 2VJS/14-0PPJ/Eira PunainenPäättynyt
4808:30Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 3Ilves2-1PPJ/Eira VihreäPäättynyt
4908:45Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Ilves/Keltainen1-0PPJ/Eira KeltainenPäättynyt
5008:45Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 2I-HK/Valkoinen1-0I-HK/SinisetPäättynyt
5108:45Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 3FC Kasiysi/ Red1-1LoPa/SininenPäättynyt
5209:00Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Valtti/AC2-0Nömme Kalju FCPäättynyt
5309:00Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Sibbo Vargarna/Keltainen3-0Valtti/AZPäättynyt
5409:00Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 3VJS/T081-2Sibbo Vargarna/ SininenPäättynyt
5509:15Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 1VJS/10-0VJS/2Päättynyt
5609:15Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Ilves3-0VJS/3Päättynyt
5709:15Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 3PPJ/Eira Vihreä0-4PPJ/Eira PunainenPäättynyt
5809:30Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 1FC Kasiysi/ Red5-0Ilves/KeltainenPäättynyt
5909:30Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 2I-HK/Valkoinen2-1PPJ/Eira KeltainenPäättynyt
6009:30Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 3I-HK/Siniset0-5LoPa/SininenPäättynyt
6109:45Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Sibbo Vargarna/Keltainen1-5Valtti/ACPäättynyt
6209:45Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 2VJS/T081-0Nömme Kalju FCPäättynyt
6309:45Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 3Sibbo Vargarna/ Sininen0-1Valtti/AZPäättynyt
6410:00Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 1VJS/20-1IlvesPäättynyt
6510:00Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 2PPJ/Eira Vihreä0-2VJS/1Päättynyt
6610:00Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 3PPJ/Eira Punainen1-0VJS/3Päättynyt
6710:15Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Ilves/Keltainen1-1I-HK/ValkoinenPäättynyt
6810:15Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 2I-HK/Siniset0-6FC Kasiysi/ RedPäättynyt
6910:15Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 3LoPa/Sininen0-1PPJ/Eira KeltainenPäättynyt
7010:30Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Valtti/AC2-0VJS/T08Päättynyt
7110:30Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Sibbo Vargarna/ Sininen0-5Sibbo Vargarna/KeltainenPäättynyt
7210:30Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 3Valtti/AZ1-0Nömme Kalju FCPäättynyt
7310:45Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 1PPJ/Eira Vihreä1-1VJS/2Päättynyt
7410:45Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 2PPJ/Eira Punainen0-7IlvesPäättynyt
7510:45Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 3VJS/30-5VJS/1Päättynyt
7611:00Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 1I-HK/Siniset1-4Ilves/KeltainenPäättynyt
7711:00Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 2LoPa/Sininen2-1I-HK/ValkoinenPäättynyt
7811:00Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 3PPJ/Eira Keltainen0-4FC Kasiysi/ RedPäättynyt
7911:15Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Sibbo Vargarna/ Sininen0-5Valtti/ACPäättynyt
8011:15Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Valtti/AZ2-5VJS/T08Päättynyt
8111:15Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 3Nömme Kalju FC3-0Sibbo Vargarna/KeltainenPäättynyt
8211:30Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 1VJS/20-0PPJ/Eira PunainenPäättynyt
8311:30Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 2VJS/30-2PPJ/Eira VihreäPäättynyt
8411:30Lohko DAktia Areena, Kenttä 3VJS/11-2IlvesPäättynyt
8511:45Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Ilves/Keltainen1-1LoPa/SininenPäättynyt
8611:45Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 2FC Kasiysi/ Red1-0I-HK/ValkoinenPäättynyt
8711:45Lohko EAktia Areena, Kenttä 3PPJ/Eira Keltainen4-0I-HK/SinisetPäättynyt
8812:00Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 1Valtti/AC5-0Valtti/AZPäättynyt
8912:00Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 2Nömme Kalju FC4-0Sibbo Vargarna/ SininenPäättynyt
9012:00Lohko FAktia Areena, Kenttä 3Sibbo Vargarna/Keltainen2-1VJS/T08Päättynyt