Aktia Pääsiäisturnaus AKTIA PääSIäISTURNAUS
25.3. - 28.3.2016 Vantaa | Suomi

P09 Vähemmän pelanneet

Lauantai 26.3.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
114:25A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1VJS Martinlaakso Punainen6-2Sibbo Vargarna ValkoinenPäättynyt
214:25A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2VJS Myyrmäki Punainen0-7HPSPäättynyt
314:25A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3FCFJ Sininen3-3HJK Kannelmäki KeltainenPäättynyt
414:25A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 4LePa Violetti0-2TuPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
514:50B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1VJS Martinlaakso Valkoinen3-2Sibbo Vargarna OranssiPäättynyt
614:50B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2VJS Myyrmäki Valkoinen0-9Gnistan SininenPäättynyt
714:50B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3VJS Aluejoukkue 31-1HJK Kannelmäki ValkoinenPäättynyt
814:50B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 4LePa Harmaa1-3TuPS MustaPäättynyt
915:15A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1VJS Myyrmäki Punainen5-4VJS Martinlaakso PunainenPäättynyt
1015:15A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2FCFJ Sininen4-0Sibbo Vargarna ValkoinenPäättynyt
1115:15A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3LePa Violetti2-3HPSPäättynyt
1215:15A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 4TuPS Valkoinen2-1HJK Kannelmäki KeltainenPäättynyt
1315:40B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1VJS Myyrmäki Valkoinen3-3VJS Martinlaakso ValkoinenPäättynyt
1415:40B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2VJS Aluejoukkue 34-2Sibbo Vargarna OranssiPäättynyt
1515:40B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3LePa Harmaa1-3Gnistan SininenPäättynyt
1615:40B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 4TuPS Musta2-2HJK Kannelmäki ValkoinenPäättynyt
1716:05A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1VJS Martinlaakso Punainen1-0FCFJ SininenPäättynyt
1816:05A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2LePa Violetti2-0VJS Myyrmäki PunainenPäättynyt
1916:05A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3TuPS Valkoinen4-0Sibbo Vargarna ValkoinenPäättynyt
2016:05A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 4HJK Kannelmäki Keltainen4-0HPSPäättynyt
2116:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1VJS Martinlaakso Valkoinen2-7VJS Aluejoukkue 3Päättynyt
2216:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2LePa Harmaa3-0VJS Myyrmäki ValkoinenPäättynyt
2316:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3TuPS Musta6-0Sibbo Vargarna OranssiPäättynyt
2416:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 4HJK Kannelmäki Valkoinen5-2Gnistan SininenPäättynyt
2516:55A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1LePa Violetti3-5VJS Martinlaakso PunainenPäättynyt
2616:55A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2TuPS Valkoinen4-4FCFJ SininenPäättynyt
2716:55A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3HJK Kannelmäki Keltainen4-1VJS Myyrmäki PunainenPäättynyt
2816:55A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 4HPS2-0Sibbo Vargarna ValkoinenPäättynyt
2917:20B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1LePa Harmaa0-4VJS Martinlaakso ValkoinenPäättynyt
3017:20B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2TuPS Musta7-2VJS Aluejoukkue 3Päättynyt
3117:20B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3HJK Kannelmäki Valkoinen6-2VJS Myyrmäki ValkoinenPäättynyt
3217:20B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 4Gnistan Sininen4-0Sibbo Vargarna OranssiPäättynyt
33A-lohkoVJS Martinlaakso Punainen-TuPS ValkoinenPeruttu
34A-lohkoHJK Kannelmäki Keltainen-LePa ViolettiPeruttu
35A-lohkoHPS-FCFJ SininenPeruttu
36A-lohkoSibbo Vargarna Valkoinen-VJS Myyrmäki PunainenPeruttu
37B-lohkoVJS Martinlaakso Valkoinen-TuPS MustaPeruttu
38B-lohkoHJK Kannelmäki Valkoinen-LePa HarmaaPeruttu
39B-lohkoGnistan Sininen-VJS Aluejoukkue 3Peruttu
40B-lohkoSibbo Vargarna Oranssi-VJS Myyrmäki ValkoinenPeruttu
41A-lohkoHJK Kannelmäki Keltainen-VJS Martinlaakso PunainenPeruttu
42A-lohkoHPS-TuPS ValkoinenPeruttu
43A-lohkoSibbo Vargarna Valkoinen-LePa ViolettiPeruttu
44A-lohkoVJS Myyrmäki Punainen-FCFJ SininenPeruttu
45B-lohkoHJK Kannelmäki Valkoinen-VJS Martinlaakso ValkoinenPeruttu
46B-lohkoGnistan Sininen-TuPS MustaPeruttu
47B-lohkoSibbo Vargarna Oranssi-LePa HarmaaPeruttu
48B-lohkoVJS Myyrmäki Valkoinen-VJS Aluejoukkue 3Peruttu
49A-lohkoVJS Martinlaakso Punainen-HPSPeruttu
50A-lohkoSibbo Vargarna Valkoinen-HJK Kannelmäki KeltainenPeruttu
51A-lohkoVJS Myyrmäki Punainen-TuPS ValkoinenPeruttu
52A-lohkoFCFJ Sininen-LePa ViolettiPeruttu
53B-lohkoVJS Martinlaakso Valkoinen-Gnistan SininenPeruttu
54B-lohkoSibbo Vargarna Oranssi-HJK Kannelmäki ValkoinenPeruttu
55B-lohkoVJS Myyrmäki Valkoinen-TuPS MustaPeruttu
56B-lohkoVJS Aluejoukkue 3-LePa HarmaaPeruttu