Aktia Pääsiäisturnaus AKTIA PääSIäISTURNAUS
25.3. - 28.3.2016 Vantaa | Suomi

P09 Enemmän pelanneet

Lauantai 26.3.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
111:05B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1Sibbo Vargarna Sininen3-2LePa KeltainenPäättynyt
211:05B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2VJS Aluejoukkue 22-3HJK KannelmäkiPäättynyt
311:05B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3Gnistan Keltainen6-3TuPS VihreäPäättynyt
411:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1Sibbo Vargarna Keltainen1-3LePa SininenPäättynyt
511:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2VJS Aluejoukkue 13-0HPS Päättynyt
611:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3PK-352-1FCFJ ValkoinenPäättynyt
711:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 4EPS Haukat1-1JäPSPäättynyt
811:55B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1VJS Aluejoukkue 21-4Sibbo Vargarna SininenPäättynyt
911:55B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2Gnistan Keltainen5-1LePa KeltainenPäättynyt
1011:55B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3HJK Kannelmäki4-3TuPS VihreäPäättynyt
1112:20A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1Sibbo Vargarna Keltainen0-0VJS Aluejoukkue 1Päättynyt
1212:20A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2PK-352-0LePa SininenPäättynyt
1312:20A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3HPS 4-0EPS HaukatPäättynyt
1412:20A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 4JäPS0-6FCFJ ValkoinenPäättynyt
1512:45B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1Sibbo Vargarna Sininen1-2Gnistan KeltainenPäättynyt
1612:45B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2TuPS Vihreä1-2VJS Aluejoukkue 2Päättynyt
1712:45B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3LePa Keltainen1-5HJK KannelmäkiPäättynyt
1813:10A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1Sibbo Vargarna Keltainen2-5PK-35Päättynyt
1913:10A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2EPS Haukat1-3VJS Aluejoukkue 1Päättynyt
2013:10A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3JäPS1-2LePa SininenPäättynyt
2113:10A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 4FCFJ Valkoinen0-0HPS Päättynyt
2213:35B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1Sibbo Vargarna Sininen5-0TuPS VihreäPäättynyt
2313:35B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2HJK Kannelmäki3-4Gnistan KeltainenPäättynyt
2413:35B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3LePa Keltainen3-1VJS Aluejoukkue 2Päättynyt
2514:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1Sibbo Vargarna Keltainen2-2EPS HaukatPäättynyt
2614:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2JäPS2-8PK-35Päättynyt
2714:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3VJS Aluejoukkue 13-7FCFJ ValkoinenPäättynyt
2814:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 4LePa Sininen4-4HPS Päättynyt
29B-lohkoHJK Kannelmäki-Sibbo Vargarna SininenPeruttu
30B-lohkoTuPS Vihreä-LePa KeltainenPeruttu
31B-lohkoGnistan Keltainen-VJS Aluejoukkue 2Peruttu
32A-lohkoSibbo Vargarna Keltainen-JäPSPeruttu
33A-lohkoFCFJ Valkoinen-EPS HaukatPeruttu
34A-lohkoHPS -PK-35Peruttu
35A-lohkoVJS Aluejoukkue 1-LePa SininenPeruttu
36A-lohkoFCFJ Valkoinen-Sibbo Vargarna KeltainenPeruttu
37A-lohkoHPS -JäPSPeruttu
38A-lohkoEPS Haukat-LePa SininenPeruttu
39A-lohkoPK-35-VJS Aluejoukkue 1Peruttu
40A-lohkoHPS -Sibbo Vargarna KeltainenPeruttu
41A-lohkoLePa Sininen-FCFJ ValkoinenPeruttu
42A-lohkoVJS Aluejoukkue 1-JäPSPeruttu
43A-lohkoEPS Haukat-PK-35Peruttu