Aktia Pääsiäisturnaus AKTIA PääSIäISTURNAUS
25.3. - 28.3.2016 Vantaa | Suomi

P05 Haaste

Alkulohkot

Sunnuntai 27.3.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
117:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2FC Honka Zombit Keltaiset2-3FC Viikingit ValkoinenPäättynyt
217:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3VJS Ylästö 20-3VJS YlästöPäättynyt
317:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2FC Honka Eagles3-0NJS KeltainenPäättynyt
417:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3Gnistan1-3VJS MartinlaaksoPäättynyt
518:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1VJS Ylästö 20-3FC Honka Zombit KeltaisetPäättynyt
618:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2VJS Ylästö0-1FC Viikingit ValkoinenPäättynyt
718:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3Gnistan2-4FC Honka EaglesPäättynyt
819:00B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3VJS Martinlaakso5-1NJS KeltainenPäättynyt
919:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3FC Honka Zombit Keltaiset3-1VJS YlästöPäättynyt
1020:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1FC Viikingit Valkoinen3-0VJS Ylästö 2Päättynyt
1120:00B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2FC Honka Eagles0-5VJS MartinlaaksoPäättynyt
1220:00B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3NJS Keltainen2-1GnistanPäättynyt

Jatkolohkot

Maanantai 28.3.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1311:00Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli 2FC Viikingit Valkoinen2-3FC Honka Zombit KeltaisetPäättynyt
1411:00Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli 3VJS Martinlaakso1-0FC Honka EaglesPäättynyt
1511:30Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli 2VJS Ylästö1-0VJS Ylästö 2Päättynyt
1611:30Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli 3NJS Keltainen0-2GnistanPäättynyt
1712:30Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli 1VJS Martinlaakso6-0FC Viikingit ValkoinenPäättynyt
1812:30Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli 2FC Honka Eagles1-1FC Honka Zombit KeltaisetPäättynyt
1912:30Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli 3NJS Keltainen0-7VJS YlästöPäättynyt
2013:00Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli 3Gnistan0-8VJS Ylästö 2Päättynyt
2113:30Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli 3FC Viikingit Valkoinen1-5FC Honka EaglesPäättynyt
2214:00Sijat 1-4Myyrmäki-halli 1FC Honka Zombit Keltaiset2-4VJS MartinlaaksoPäättynyt
2314:00Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli 2VJS Ylästö5-0GnistanPäättynyt
2414:00Sijat 5-8Myyrmäki-halli 3VJS Ylästö 24-0NJS KeltainenPäättynyt