Aktia Pääsiäisturnaus AKTIA PääSIäISTURNAUS
25.3. - 28.3.2016 Vantaa | Suomi

P05 Kilpa

Alkulohkot

Sunnuntai 27.3.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
111:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1HJK Keltainen4-0EPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
211:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2TiPS1-4GnistanPäättynyt
311:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3JäPS0-2FC Honka Zombit MustatPäättynyt
411:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1KyIF2-1HJK Töölö SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
511:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2TuNL Sininen3-0Ilves 06Päättynyt
611:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3VJS 061-2KäPa CityPäättynyt
712:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1TiPS0-1HJK KeltainenPäättynyt
812:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2JäPS1-1EPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
912:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3FC Honka Zombit Mustat2-4GnistanPäättynyt
1012:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1TuNL Sininen2-0KyIFPäättynyt
1112:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2VJS 065-1HJK Töölö SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
1212:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3KäPa City7-0Ilves 06Päättynyt
1313:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1HJK Keltainen0-0JäPSPäättynyt
1413:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2FC Honka Zombit Mustat0-0TiPSPäättynyt
1513:00A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3Gnistan2-1EPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
1613:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1KyIF2-3VJS 06Päättynyt
1713:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2KäPa City3-1TuNL SininenPäättynyt
1813:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3Ilves 065-2HJK Töölö SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
Maanantai 28.3.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1916:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1FC Honka Zombit Mustat0-2HJK KeltainenPäättynyt
2016:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2Gnistan1-1JäPSPäättynyt
2116:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3EPS Valkoinen0-1TiPSPäättynyt
2217:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1KäPa City1-0KyIFPäättynyt
2317:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2Ilves 061-0VJS 06Päättynyt
2417:30B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3HJK Töölö Sinivalkoinen1-5TuNL SininenPäättynyt
2518:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1HJK Keltainen7-0GnistanPäättynyt
2618:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2EPS Valkoinen3-2FC Honka Zombit MustatPäättynyt
2718:30A-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3TiPS0-4JäPSPäättynyt
2819:00B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 1KyIF1-2Ilves 06Päättynyt
2919:00B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 2HJK Töölö Sinivalkoinen0-8KäPa CityPäättynyt
3019:00B-lohkoMyyrmäki-halli 3TuNL Sininen0-1VJS 06Päättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Maanantai 28.3.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3119:30Sijat 11-12Myyrmäki-halli 1FC Honka Zombit Mustat5-0HJK Töölö SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
3219:30Sijat 9-10Myyrmäki-halli 2EPS Valkoinen0-2KyIFPäättynyt
3319:30Sijat 7-8Myyrmäki-halli 3TiPS2-1Ilves 06Päättynyt
3420:00Sijat 5-6Myyrmäki-halli 1JäPS1-0VJS 06Päättynyt
3520:00SIjat 3-4Myyrmäki-halli 2Gnistan0-2TuNL SininenPäättynyt
3620:00Sijat 1-2Myyrmäki-halli 3HJK Keltainen1-3KäPa CityPäättynyt