SOKKOPINGISCUP HELSINKI SYKSY 2016
22.10.2016 Helsinki | Suomi

B -luokka

Uusi turnausvaihe (1)

Lauantai 22.10.2016
AikaLohkoKotiVierasTulosTila
1Lohko B1Georg Schleifer-Väinö Rihti0-2 (1-11,6-11)Päättynyt
2lohko B2Azra Tayebi-Medina Omeragic0-2 (2-11,1-11)Päättynyt
3lohko B3Ali Ahmadi-Pasi Päivinen2-1 (3-11,12-2,11-8)Päättynyt
4Lohko B1Olga Nikitina-Marko Kylmämaa2-0 (11-3,11-4)Päättynyt
5lohko B2Jyri Grönlund-Jarkko Setälä2-0 (12-7,11-3)Päättynyt
6lohko B3Jari Linnavuori-Mira-Maria Kuudanpaiste2-0 (12-7,12-7)Päättynyt
7Lohko B1Olga Nikitina-Georg Schleifer2-1 (7-12,12-6,12-8)Päättynyt
8lohko B2Jyri Grönlund-Azra Tayebi2-0 (12-4,11-5)Päättynyt
9lohko B3Jari Linnavuori-Ali Ahmadi2-0 (11-4,11-6)Päättynyt
10Lohko B1Susanna Bergström-Väinö Rihti0-2 (0-11,4-11)Päättynyt
11lohko B2Riikka Kannisto-Medina Omeragic0-2 (9-12,7-12)Päättynyt
12lohko B3Mira-Maria Kuudanpaiste-Pasi Päivinen0-2 (4-12,9-11)Päättynyt
13Lohko B1Susanna Bergström-Olga Nikitina0-2 (5-12,5-11)Päättynyt
14lohko B2Riikka Kannisto-Jyri Grönlund0-2 (6-11,8-11)Päättynyt
15lohko B3Ali Ahmadi-Mira-Maria Kuudanpaiste2-0 (11-4,12-5)Päättynyt
16Lohko B1Marko Kylmämaa-Georg Schleifer0-2 (1-11,4-12)Päättynyt
17lohko B2Jarkko Setälä-Azra Tayebi2-0 (11-3,11-7)Päättynyt
18Lohko B1Marko Kylmämaa-Susanna Bergström2-0 (12-8,11-6)Päättynyt
19lohko B2Jarkko Setälä-Riikka Kannisto1-2 (4-11,12-9,7-11)Päättynyt
20lohko B3Pasi Päivinen-Jari Linnavuori1-2 (6-11,11-6,0-11)Päättynyt
21Lohko B1Väinö Rihti-Olga Nikitina2-0 (11-3,12-6)Päättynyt
22lohko B2Medina Omeragic-Jyri Grönlund2-1 (4-12,12-8,12-5)Päättynyt
23Lohko B1Väinö Rihti-Marko Kylmämaa2-1 (11-1,4-12,12-2)Päättynyt
24lohko B2Medina Omeragic-Jarkko Setälä2-0 (12-1,12-0)Päättynyt
25Lohko B1Georg Schleifer-Susanna Bergström0-2 (5-11,5-12)Päättynyt
26lohko B2Azra Tayebi-Riikka Kannisto0-2 (4-11,4-11)Päättynyt

Uusi turnausvaihe (2)

Lauantai 22.10.2016
AikaLohkoKotiVierasTulosTila
27Puolivälierä 1Jari Linnavuori-Olga Nikitina2-0 (12-6,12-0)Päättynyt
28Puolivälierä 2Ali Ahmadi-Jyri Grönlund0-2 (3-12,8-12)Päättynyt

Uusi turnausvaihe (3)

Lauantai 22.10.2016
AikaLohkoKotiVierasTulosTila
29sijat 7-9Georg Schleifer-Riikka Kannisto0-2 (5-12,6-11)Päättynyt
30sijat 10-12Susanna Bergström-Jarkko Setälä0-2 (6-11,3-12)Päättynyt
31sijat 7-9Pasi Päivinen-Georg Schleifer2-1 (11-13,13-11,11-5)Päättynyt
32sijat 10-12Mira-Maria Kuudanpaiste-Susanna Bergström2-0 (11-6,11-8)Päättynyt
33välierä B1Väinö Rihti-Jyri Grönlund1-2 (7-11,12-3,5-11)Päättynyt
34Välierä B2Medina Omeragic-Jari Linnavuori1-2 (10-12,12-9,2-11)Päättynyt
35sijat 7-9Riikka Kannisto-Pasi Päivinen2-1 (4-11,11-2,12-6)Päättynyt
36sijat 10-12Jarkko Setälä-Mira-Maria Kuudanpaiste1-2 (11-7,8-12,9-11)Päättynyt

Uusi turnausvaihe (4)

Lauantai 22.10.2016
AikaLohkoKotiVierasTulosTila
37Sijat 13-14Marko Kylmämaa-Azra Tayebi0-2 (3-12,10-12)Päättynyt
38Sijat 5-6Olga Nikitina-Ali Ahmadi0-2 (1-11,6-12)Päättynyt
39PronssiVäinö Rihti-Medina Omeragic0-2 (10-12,8-12)Päättynyt
40FinaaliJyri Grönlund-Jari Linnavuori1-2 (11-8,8-12,7-12)Päättynyt