KESäKISAT 2016 TURKU
18.6.2016 Turku | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Lohkovaihe

Lauantai 18.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
1Lohko AOmeragic Medina-Rihti Väinö2-0 (11-5,11-5)Päättynyt
2Lohko BKuudanpaiste Mira-Maria-Grönlund Jyri0-2 (3-11,4-12)Päättynyt
3Lohko CLinnavuori Jari-Pumperi Pasi2-1 (9-11,11-9,11-1)Päättynyt
4Lohko ASetälä Jarkko-Utriainen Tiina2-0 (12-5,12-3)Päättynyt
5Lohko BNikitina Olga-Sundholm Johan2-0 (11-2,11-5)Päättynyt
6Lohko COksanen Anna-Kaisa-Kannisto Riikka1-2 (6-11,11-4,4-11)Päättynyt
7Lohko ASetälä Jarkko-Omeragic Medina0-2 (2-11,10-13)Päättynyt
8Lohko BNikitina Olga-Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria2-0 (11-6,11-0)Päättynyt
9Lohko APäivinen Pasi-Rihti Väinö0-2 (11-14,7-11)Päättynyt
10Lohko COksanen Anna-Kaisa-Pumperi Pasi2-0 (11-4,11-3)Päättynyt
11Lohko BNäränen Marianne-Grönlund Jyri0-2 (4-12,2-12)Päättynyt
12Lohko CKannisto Riikka-Linnavuori Jari1-2 (12-9,5-11,6-11)Päättynyt
13Lohko AUtriainen Tiina-Omeragic Medina0-2 (0-11,2-12)Päättynyt
14Lohko APäivinen Pasi-Setälä Jarkko2-0 (11-5,11-5)Päättynyt
15Lohko BNäränen Marianne-Nikitina Olga0-2 (6-12,2-11)Päättynyt
16Lohko CPumperi Pasi-Kannisto Riikka0-2 (3-11,2-11)Päättynyt
17Lohko ARihti Väinö-Setälä Jarkko2-1 (11-7,8-11,12-6)Päättynyt
18Lohko BSundholm Johan-Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria0-2 (2-11,3-11)Päättynyt
19Lohko AUtriainen Tiina-Päivinen Pasi0-2 (8-12,6-12)Päättynyt
20Lohko CLinnavuori Jari-Oksanen Anna-Kaisa2-0 (11-3,11-0)Päättynyt
21Lohko BGrönlund Jyri-Nikitina Olga2-0 (12-2,11-9)Päättynyt
22Lohko BSundholm Johan-Näränen Marianne0-2 (9-12,6-12)Päättynyt
23Lohko ARihti Väinö-Utriainen Tiina2-0 (12-2,11-7)Päättynyt
24Lohko AOmeragic Medina-Päivinen Pasi2-0 (11-3,11-8)Päättynyt
25Lohko BGrönlund Jyri-Sundholm Johan2-0 (11-0,11-6)Päättynyt
26Lohko BKuudanpaiste Mira-Maria-Näränen Marianne2-0 (12-4,12-9)Päättynyt

Sijoituspelit

Lauantai 18.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
27Sijat 13-14Utriainen Tiina-Sundholm Johan2-0 (11-6,11-9)Päättynyt
28Sijat 10-12Setälä Jarkko-Näränen Marianne2-0 (12-0,12-4)Päättynyt
29Sijat 7-9Päivinen Pasi-Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria1-2 (12-6,6-12,0-11)Päättynyt
30Sijat 4-6Rihti Väinö-Nikitina Olga2-0 (12-3,12-4)Päättynyt
31Sijat 1-3Omeragic Medina-Grönlund Jyri1-2 (4-11,12-4,10-12)Päättynyt
32Sijat 10-12Pumperi Pasi-Setälä Jarkko2-0 (11-3,11-0)Päättynyt
33Sijat 7-9Oksanen Anna-Kaisa-Päivinen Pasi0-2 (6-11,10-12)Päättynyt
34Sijat 4-6Kannisto Riikka-Rihti Väinö1-2 (14-11,8-11,8-12)Päättynyt
35Sijat 1-3Linnavuori Jari-Omeragic Medina2-0 (12-0,11-8)Päättynyt
36Sijat 10-12Näränen Marianne-Pumperi Pasi0-2 (0-11,1-12)Päättynyt
37Sijat 7-9Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria-Oksanen Anna-Kaisa2-0 (11-9,12-6)Päättynyt
38Sijat 4-6Nikitina Olga-Kannisto Riikka1-2 (11-6,9-12,7-11)Päättynyt
39Sijat 1-3Grönlund Jyri-Linnavuori Jari0-2 (9-11,4-12)Päättynyt