Otteluohjelma

Lohkopelit

Lauantai 7.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
110:00Lohko AKenttä 1Kalkku Päättynyt220
Ninja 220
210:00Lohko DKenttä 2Team SämpyläPäättynyt330
Lempäälän Toivot330
310:25Lohko BKenttä 1Farssi Päättynyt000
Bussijalat770
410:25Lohko CKenttä 2MökkitiePäättynyt541
Ice Runner Hurricanes000
510:50Lohko AKenttä 1Kylän PojatPäättynyt220
Street Sharks000
610:50Lohko BKenttä 2Enset Päättynyt440
Mansen Kollit110
711:15Lohko CKenttä 1Donald Drunk Päättynyt330
Hamari Beavers220
811:15Lohko DKenttä 2SHT HornetsPäättynyt550
Team Sämpylä110
911:40Lohko FKenttä 1JayBirdZPäättynyt440
HC Vadelma220
1011:40Lohko FKenttä 2SpolPäättynyt000
Team Tekoäly550
1112:05Lohko AKenttä 1Kylän PojatPäättynyt220
Kalkku 220
1212:05Lohko BKenttä 2Enset Päättynyt550
Farssi 330
1312:30Lohko DKenttä 1NYRPäättynyt220
SHT Hornets110
1412:30Lohko CKenttä 2Donald Drunk Päättynyt220
Mökkitie220
1512:55Lohko EKenttä 1BlockfestPäättynyt220
Turtola tigers330
1612:55Lohko FKenttä 2SpolPäättynyt000
JayBirdZ550
1713:20Lohko AKenttä 2Street SharksPäättynyt110
Ninja 660
1813:20Lohko DKenttä 1NYRPäättynyt660
Team Sämpylä220
1913:45Lohko BKenttä 1HCsKPäättynyt000
Bussijalat660
2013:45Lohko EKenttä 2Turtola tigersPäättynyt550
Kiihkeät Tuulet220
2114:10Lohko EKenttä 1BlockfestPäättynyt220
VuPa-12550
2214:10Lohko DKenttä 2HC NATOPäättynyt330
Lempäälän Toivot000
2314:35Lohko EKenttä 1XPäättynyt550
Kiihkeät Tuulet000
2414:35Lohko FKenttä 2GM’s Secret AngelsPäättynyt330
HC Vadelma000
2515:00Lohko AKenttä 1Kalkku Päättynyt770
Street Sharks000
2615:00Lohko BKenttä 2HCsKPäättynyt220
Enset 770
2715:25Lohko DKenttä 1HC NATOPäättynyt660
NYR110
2815:25Lohko EKenttä 2XPäättynyt110
Blockfest110
2915:50Lohko FKenttä 1GM’s Secret AngelsPäättynyt550
Spol000
3015:50Lohko AKenttä 2Ninja Päättynyt330
Kylän Pojat110
3116:15Lohko BKenttä 1Mansen KollitPäättynyt440
Farssi 000
3216:15Lohko CKenttä 2Mansen MestaritPäättynyt990
Ice Runner Hurricanes000
3316:40Lohko CKenttä 1Hamari BeaversPäättynyt220
Mökkitie110
3416:40Lohko EKenttä 2VuPa-12Päättynyt110
Turtola tigers220
3517:05Lohko CKenttä 1Mansen MestaritPäättynyt220
Donald Drunk 220
3617:05Lohko FKenttä 2Team TekoälyPäättynyt000
JayBirdZ220
3717:30Lohko BKenttä 1Mansen KollitPäättynyt880
HCsK110
3817:30Lohko DKenttä 2SHT HornetsPäättynyt330
HC NATO321
3917:55Lohko EKenttä 1VuPa-12Päättynyt440
X220
4017:55Lohko CKenttä 2Hamari BeaversPäättynyt220
Mansen Mestarit660
4118:20Lohko FKenttä 1Team TekoälyPäättynyt000
GM’s Secret Angels000
4218:20Lohko BKenttä 2BussijalatPäättynyt550
Enset 110
Sunnuntai 8.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4310:00Lohko CKenttä 1Ice Runner HurricanesPäättynyt440
Donald Drunk 110
4410:00Lohko FKenttä 2HC VadelmaPäättynyt550
Spol000
4510:25Lohko BKenttä 1BussijalatPäättynyt220
Mansen Kollit220
4610:25Lohko DKenttä 2Lempäälän ToivotPäättynyt110
SHT Hornets220
4710:50Lohko EKenttä 1Kiihkeät TuuletPäättynyt220
VuPa-12550
4810:50Lohko CKenttä 2Ice Runner HurricanesPäättynyt330
Hamari Beavers110
4911:15Lohko FKenttä 1HC VadelmaPäättynyt550
Team Tekoäly110
5011:15Lohko BKenttä 2Farssi Päättynyt550
HCsK330
5111:40Lohko CKenttä 1MökkitiePäättynyt000
Mansen Mestarit440
5211:40Lohko DKenttä 2Lempäälän ToivotPäättynyt220
NYR440
5312:05Lohko DKenttä 1Team SämpyläPäättynyt000
HC NATO550
5412:05Lohko EKenttä 2Turtola tigersPäättynyt220
X220
5512:30Lohko FKenttä 1JayBirdZPäättynyt202
GM’s Secret Angels000
5612:30Lohko EKenttä 2Kiihkeät TuuletPäättynyt440
Blockfest550

1/8 Finaalit

Sunnuntai 8.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
5713:501/8 1. Kenttä 1Ninja Päättynyt110
HC Vadelma330
5813:501/8 2. Kenttä 2BussijalatPäättynyt440
X110
5914:151/8 3. Kenttä 1Mansen MestaritPäättynyt550
SHT Hornets000
6014:151/8 4. Kenttä 2HC NATOPäättynyt330
Ice Runner Hurricanes110
6114:401/8 5. Kenttä 1Turtola tigersPäättynyt330
GM’s Secret Angels220
6214:401/8 6. Kenttä 2JayBirdZPäättynyt660
VuPa-12220
6315:051/8 7. Kenttä 1Kalkku Päättynyt220
NYR330
6415:051/8 8. Kenttä 2Enset Päättynyt330
Donald Drunk 110

1/4 osa finaalit

Sunnuntai 8.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
6515:301/4 1.Kenttä 1HC VadelmaPäättynyt110
NYR550
6615:301/4 2.Kenttä 2BussijalatPäättynyt220
Enset 440
6715:551/4 3.Kenttä 1Mansen MestaritPäättynyt440
Turtola tigers110
6815:551/4 4.Kenttä 2HC NATOPäättynyt000
JayBirdZ880

Välierät

Sunnuntai 8.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
6916:201. Välierä Kenttä 1NYRPäättynyt550
Mansen Mestarit110
7016:202. VälieräKenttä 2Enset Päättynyt110
JayBirdZ330

Pronssi

Sunnuntai 8.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
7116:45PronssipeliKenttä 1Mansen MestaritPäättynyt330
Enset 550

Finaali

Sunnuntai 8.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
7217:10FinaalipeliKenttä 1NYRPäättynyt550
JayBirdZ220