Otteluohjelma

Lohkopelit

Lauantai 30.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Lohko AKenttä 1HK Saku 1Päättynyt770
Vikmani Vorstid000
209:25Lohko CKenttä 1Tallinna ÕlidPäättynyt110
Oriflame000
309:50Lohko AKenttä 1MökkitiePäättynyt110
Kalevipojad440
410:15Lohko BKenttä 1GimmelPäättynyt440
HC Tallinn202
510:40Lohko AKenttä 1KalevipojadPäättynyt220
Vikmani Vorstid110
611:05Lohko CKenttä 1Tallinna ÕlidPäättynyt220
Musta Cobra110
711:30Lohko AKenttä 1MökkitiePäättynyt000
HK Saku 1000
811:55Lohko BKenttä 1GimmelPäättynyt110
Hirvikolari220
912:20Lohko BKenttä 1HirvikolariPäättynyt330
Joukkue IF110
1012:45Lohko CKenttä 1OriflamePäättynyt110
Olutkylä 523
1113:10Lohko BKenttä 1Team Igor Päättynyt000
Gimmel550
1213:35Lohko AKenttä 1HK Saku 1Päättynyt330
Kalevipojad110
1314:50Lohko CKenttä 1TankerPäättynyt000
Olutkylä 440
1415:15Lohko BKenttä 1Team Igor Päättynyt000
Joukkue IF550
1515:40Lohko CKenttä 1TankerPäättynyt220
Tallinna Õlid550
1616:05Lohko AKenttä 1Vikmani VorstidPäättynyt110
Mökkitie550
1716:30Lohko BKenttä 1HC TallinnPäättynyt000
Hirvikolari660
1816:55Lohko CKenttä 1Musta CobraPäättynyt440
Oriflame000
1917:20Lohko BKenttä 1HC TallinnPäättynyt550
Team Igor 000
2017:45Lohko CKenttä 1Musta CobraPäättynyt220
Tanker000
Sunnuntai 1.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2112:00Lohko BKenttä 1Joukkue IFPäättynyt440
Gimmel110
2212:25Lohko CKenttä 1Olutkylä Päättynyt000
Tallinna Õlid220
2312:50Lohko BKenttä 1Joukkue IFPäättynyt440
HC Tallinn220
2413:15Lohko CKenttä 1Olutkylä Päättynyt000
Musta Cobra330
2513:40Lohko BKenttä 1HirvikolariPäättynyt550
Team Igor 000
2614:05Lohko CKenttä 1OriflamePäättynyt220
Tanker110

1/4 finaalit

Sunnuntai 1.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2714:301/4 1.Kenttä 1HK Saku 1Päättynyt330
Olutkylä 000
2814:551/4 2.Kenttä 1HirvikolariPäättynyt220
Musta Cobra110
2915:201/4 3.Kenttä 1Tallinna ÕlidPäättynyt550
Joukkue IF440
3015:451/4 4.Kenttä 1KalevipojadPäättynyt110
Gimmel000

Välierät

Sunnuntai 1.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3116:101. välieräKenttä 1HK Saku 1Päättynyt330
Tallinna Õlid220
3216:352. välieräKenttä 1HirvikolariPäättynyt110
Kalevipojad000

Pronssipeli

Lauantai 30.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3317:00PronssipeliKenttä 1Tallinna ÕlidPäättynyt550
Kalevipojad440

Finaalipeli

Lauantai 30.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3417:25FinaaliKenttä 1HK Saku 1Päättynyt000
Hirvikolari550